Chess960 Open

Endstand

Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte PktSu MiBuch
1. Svidler,Peter GM 2750 M SC Baden-Oos   9 0 2 9,0 48,0 58,0
2. Motylev,Alexander GM 2634 M Rußland RUS 7 3 1 8,5 52,0 63,5
3. Fridman,Daniel GM 2571 M Weiße Dame Borb   7 3 1 8,5 52,0 62,0
4. Milov,Vadim GM 2620 M Weiße Dame Borb   7 2 2 8,0 56,5 66,0
5. Bischoff,Klaus GM 2554 M Schachklub Köni   6 4 1 8,0 51,0 63,5
6. Milov,Leonid IM 2460 M SC Noris Tarras   6 4 1 8,0 50,0 60,5
7. Bologan,Victor GM 2631 M Dresdner SC 189   7 2 2 8,0 48,0 60,0
8. Tregubov,Pavel GM 2599 M Sgem Heiligenha   7 2 2 8,0 47,5 61,0
9. Lobron,Eric GM 2500 M SG 1868 Aljech.   7 1 3 7,5 52,5 65,0
10. Dautov,Rustem GM 2614 M SC Baden-Oos   6 3 2 7,5 51,5 61,0
11. Epishin,Vladimir GM 2643 M Lübecker SV v.   6 3 2 7,5 49,0 61,5
12. Komarov,Dimitri GM 2560 M Drancy/F UKR 6 3 2 7,5 48,0 60,0
13. Hort,Vlastimil GM 2534 M SV Oberhausen 1   6 3 2 7,5 47,5 62,5
14. Lalic,Bogdan GM 2595 M SF Lohmar 1974   6 3 2 7,5 47,0 58,5
15. Ivanov,Michail GM 2489 M SF Bad Mergenth   7 1 3 7,5 46,5 61,5
16. Portisch,Lajos GM 2599 M Ungarn HUN 7 1 3 7,5 46,5 59,0
17. Kharlov,Andrei GM 2609 M   RUS 7 1 3 7,5 46,5 55,5
18. Iordachescu,Viore GM 2555 M Dresdner SC 189   7 1 3 7,5 46,0 58,5
19. Teske,Henrik GM 2529 M TV Tegernsee   6 3 2 7,5 45,0 60,0
20. Krasenkov,Michal GM 2657 M SC Baden-Oos   6 3 2 7,5 44,5 59,0
21. Meijers,Viesturs IM 2461 M SC 1994 Oberlan   7 1 3 7,5 43,0 59,5
22. Kazhgaleyev,Murta GM 2604 M Frankreich KAZ 5 4 2 7,0 49,5 63,0
23. Sasikiran,Krishna GM 2650 M Indien IND 6 2 3 7,0 46,5 64,0
24. Jussupow,Artur GM 2612 M SG 1868 Aljech.   5 4 2 7,0 46,5 61,5
25. Georgiev,Kiril Di GM 2660 M SV Castrop-Raux   6 2 3 7,0 45,0 57,5
26. Pigusov,Evgeny GM 2622 M   RUS 6 2 3 7,0 44,5 59,0
27. Agrest,Evgenij GM 2599 M Bremer SG von 1   6 2 3 7,0 44,0 59,5
28. Hertneck,Gerald GM 2516 M TV Tegernsee   7 0 4 7,0 43,0 58,0
29. Vaganjan,Rafael A GM 2667 M SG Porz e.V.   5 3 3 6,5 45,0 65,5
30. Shchekachev,Andre GM 2546 M Rußland RUS 6 1 4 6,5 44,5 59,5
31. Aseev,Konstantin GM 2575 M   RUS 5 3 3 6,5 44,5 59,0
32. Karpatchev,Aleksa GM 2496 M SF Bad Mergenth   6 1 4 6,5 43,5 58,5
33. Krivoshey,Sergei IM 2472 M SV 1920 Hofheim   6 1 4 6,5 43,0 59,0
34. Kunin,Vitaly FM 2473 M Freibauer Mörle   5 3 3 6,5 42,5 59,5
35. Naumann,Alexander IM 2510 M SG 1868 Aljech.   6 1 4 6,5 42,5 55,0
36. Klundt,Klaus IM 2385 M TV Tegernsee   6 1 4 6,5 41,5 56,5
37. Gallagher,Joseph GM 2517 M SV Castrop-Raux   6 1 4 6,5 41,5 54,0
38. Galdunts,Sergey IM 2496 M Freibauer Mörle   5 3 3 6,5 41,0 57,0
39. Rabiega,Robert IM 2501 M SK König Tegel   6 1 4 6,5 39,5 53,5
40. Margolin,Boris IM 2414 M SV Oberursel   6 1 4 6,5 38,0 51,0
41. Schaack,Harry FM 2261 M Sfr.Schöneck   6 1 4 6,5 37,0 51,5
42. Schulz,Michael   2263 M SC Zitadelle Sp   6 1 4 6,5 35,5 52,5
43. Lohr,Matthias   1970 M SV Ingelheim   6 1 4 6,5 35,5 49,0
44. Beikert,Günther,D IM 2436 M SK 1934 Viernhe   5 2 4 6,0 41,0 59,0
45. Yewdokimov,Oleg IM 2389 M Rußland RUS 5 2 4 6,0 39,5 52,5
46. Hammes,Michael FM 2377 M SV Koblenz 03/2   5 2 4 6,0 38,5 57,5
47. Seel,Christian   2350 M SG Porz e.V.   6 0 5 6,0 38,0 54,5
48. Schumacher,Gottfr   2182 M Godesberger SK   6 0 5 6,0 38,0 54,0
49. Karabalis,Harilos   2227 M SC Brett vor'm   5 2 4 6,0 37,0 52,5
50. Possajennikov,Ale   2286 M SC Hansa Dortmu   6 0 5 6,0 37,0 51,5
51. Vogler,Tillmann   2298 M TSV Schott Main   6 0 5 6,0 36,0 53,5
52. Löffler,Stefan IM 2404 M SC Kreuzberg e.   6 0 5 6,0 36,0 51,5
53. Martin,Stefan   2223 M SK 1934 Viernhe   6 0 5 6,0 36,0 51,0
54. Muse,Mladen GM 2474 M SK König Tegel   6 0 5 6,0 35,0 48,5
55. Siebenhaar,Erich   2168 M TSV Schott Main   6 0 5 6,0 34,0 51,0
56. Regis,Georg   2145 M SAbt TuS Dotzhe   5 2 4 6,0 34,0 51,0
57. Sobolevski,Leonid IM 2421 M SV Breitenworbi   5 2 4 6,0 33,5 45,5
58. Brüggemann,Ludger   2196 M SF Olfen   5 2 4 6,0 30,5 43,5
59. Kiseleva,Natalia GM 2373 W SK 81 Gescher e   4 3 4 5,5 40,0 56,5
60. Djuric,Stefan GM 2489 M Jugoslawien YUG 5 1 5 5,5 38,0 56,0
60. Boidman,Yuri IM 2419 M SV Andernach   5 1 5 5,5 38,0 56,0
62. Grabarczyk,Bogdan IM 2497 M SV Griesheim(DA   5 1 5 5,5 35,5 50,0
63. Fischer,Johannes FM 2288 M SC Leipzig-Gohl   5 1 5 5,5 34,5 48,5
63. Dergatscheva-Daus W 2247 W SK Holsterhause   5 1 5 5,5 34,5 48,5
65. Griezne,Edvins   2173 M   LAT 5 1 5 5,5 32,5 52,5
66. Daubenfeld,Gilles   2143 M SC Trier-Süd   4 3 4 5,5 29,5 46,0
67. Pfeiffer,Alfred   2175 M USG Chemnitz   5 1 5 5,5 29,5 45,0
68. Schmidt,Volker   2065 M SK 1950 Geisenh   4 3 4 5,5 29,0 47,0
69. Heyme,Sibylle   2116 W SC Hoyerswerda   5 1 5 5,5 29,0 44,0
70. Bremer,Vincent   2171 M SV Ingelheim   5 1 5 5,5 26,5 39,5
71. Winterlik,Jürgen   2080 M Sfr.Heidesheim   4 2 5 5,0 35,0 55,0
72. Lisanti,Andre FM 2274 M TSV Schott Main   5 0 6 5,0 35,0 50,0
73. Drabke,Lorenz Max FM 2362 M Krefelder SK Tu   4 2 5 5,0 34,0 53,0
74. Wahedi,Ahmad Siar   2194 * SC Steinbach   5 0 5 5,0 34,0 48,0
75. Martinidesz,Denis   2155 M SC Steinbach   5 0 6 5,0 33,0 53,0
76. Georgieva,Emilia   2050 W Bulgarien BUL 5 0 6 5,0 32,0 50,5
77. Kribben,Matthias,   2224 M SC Zitadelle Sp   5 0 6 5,0 32,0 45,5
78. Krneta,Slavko   1706 M SK Hermannsburg   4 2 5 5,0 31,5 46,0
79. Haasler,Andreas   2190 M Sfr.Heidesheim   5 0 6 5,0 30,0 47,0
80. Minz,Michail   2162 M SK Gau-Algeshei   4 2 5 5,0 29,5 46,0
81. Schaefer,Michael   2170 M Freibauer Mörle   5 0 6 5,0 29,0 50,5
82. Memic,Miodrag   2079 M SV Mainz-Mombac   4 2 5 5,0 29,0 47,0
83. Kleinert,Jürgen   2097 M Königsspringer   5 0 6 5,0 29,0 46,0
84. Freise,Eckhard,Pr   2018 M SK Münster 32   4 2 5 5,0 27,0 45,0
85. Zunker,Reinhard,D FM 2200 M SV 1920 Hofheim   3 4 4 5,0 27,0 43,0
86. Kribben,Johannes   2189 M SV 1920 Hofheim   2 6 3 5,0 27,0 40,5
87. Drechsel,Steffen   1967 M TSV Elektronik   5 0 6 5,0 26,0 43,0
88. Kerz,Markus   1991 M SC Finthen   4 2 5 5,0 26,0 40,0
89. Gabel,Rene   1938 M SSG Zeitnot Hun   4 2 5 5,0 25,0 41,5
90. Armbrust,Florian   1831 M SC Lerchenberg   4 2 5 5,0 23,0 42,0
91. Kühner,Christian   1925 M Theresianum Mai   3 3 5 4,5 31,0 46,5
92. Rosa,Mike   2051 M SC Frankfurt-We   3 3 5 4,5 30,0 48,5
93. Niebling,Ferdinan   2154 M SC Frankfurt-We   4 1 6 4,5 28,5 46,0
94. Gräbner,Laurent   1936 M SC Ramstein-Mie   4 1 6 4,5 28,0 48,0
95. Richter,Peter   1945 M ESV Lok Falkenb   3 3 5 4,5 27,0 43,5
96. Schild,Willi   2202 M SG Siebengebirg   4 1 6 4,5 26,5 43,0
97. Ziska,Stephan   1888 M SV Reichenbach   4 1 6 4,5 26,0 43,5
98. Schydlo,Siegfried   2041 M SC Flörsheim 19   3 3 5 4,5 25,5 42,5
99. De Reuter,Uwe   1915 M SV Schafo Darms   4 1 6 4,5 24,5 47,5
100. Lazic,Slobodan   1920 M SV Mainz-Mombac   4 1 6 4,5 24,0 40,5
101. Sabel,Reinhard   2082 M Sfr.Mainz 1928   4 1 6 4,5 22,5 38,0
102. Stubel,Volker   1686 M SC Sillenbuch   3 3 5 4,5 21,0 38,0
103. Schreiber,Ralf   1838 M SV Hattingen   4 1 6 4,5 20,5 37,0
104. Groß,Ernst   1601 M SV Riegelsberg   3 3 5 4,5 18,0 35,5
105. Rätsch,Kurt   2106 M Sfr.Schöneck   4 0 7 4,0 26,0 43,0
106. Markmann,Ulrich   2289 M Sfr.Mainz 1928   3 2 6 4,0 25,5 43,5
107. Zayadeh,Raphael   1833 M SV Ingelheim   3 2 6 4,0 24,5 40,0
108. Hellenkamp,Andre   1742 M Sfr.Mainz 1928   4 0 7 4,0 24,0 44,0
109. Antony,Jürgen,Dr.   1972 M Sfr.Bitburg 195   4 0 7 4,0 24,0 40,5
110. Lutz,Gerhard   1693 M SK 1929 Mainasc   3 2 6 4,0 22,5 40,0
111. Losch,Heinz-Jürge   1872 M SF Katernberg 1   3 2 6 4,0 22,0 41,0
112. Graf,Michael   1743 M SV Schorndorf   3 2 6 4,0 20,5 43,0
113. Kotzian,Ewald   1711 M SC Agon Neumüns   3 2 6 4,0 20,5 39,0
114. Eidam,Horst   1866 M Krostitzer SV   3 2 6 4,0 19,5 38,5
115. Brendel,Hans-Gerh   1689 M SV Oberursel   4 0 7 4,0 19,0 39,5
116. Volz,Harald   2045 M SC 1926 Kahl   2 4 5 4,0 19,0 36,0
117. Künitz,Michael   1371 M Sfr.Mainz 1928   4 0 7 4,0 15,0 36,5
118. Hogan,Douglas       London ENG 3 1 7 3,5 24,0 42,0
119. Körnlein,Daniel   1610 M SC Frankfurt-We   3 1 7 3,5 23,0 44,0
120. Hamilton,Brett       vereinslos   3 1 7 3,5 21,5 42,0
121. Hipler,Andreas   1742 M SV Ingelheim   3 1 7 3,5 20,5 39,5
122. Gülsen,Taylan   1590 M SG Niederkassel   2 3 6 3,5 20,0 40,5
123. Becker,Matthias   1276 M SK Gau-Algeshei   2 3 6 3,5 15,0 37,0
124. Körnlein,Andreas   1630 M SC Frankfurt-We   2 2 7 3,0 15,0 36,5
125. Lindner,Heribert   1652 M SK Tauberbischo   3 0 8 3,0 15,0 35,5
126. Schumacher,Ursula   1526 W Godesberger SK   3 0 8 3,0 13,0 38,5
127. Schuenemann,Klaus   1368 M SK Eberstadt 19   3 0 8 3,0 13,0 32,5
128. Wiechmann,Oliver       BdF   2 0 9 2,0 13,0 34,5
129. De Bruyne,Danny   1442 * SVG Lüdenscheid   2 0 5 2,0 13,0 28,5
130. Kauppert,Joachim   1609 M SK Nürnberg 191   2 0 9 2,0 8,0 36,0
131. Dörtyol,Ali Atili     * vereinslos   1 0 8 1,0 9,0 31,5