ORDIX Open

Siegerliste

Rang Teilnehmer Titel
TWZ
Verein/Ort
Punkte
PktSum
MiBuch
Kategorie
1. Bologan,Victor GM
2631
Dresdner SC 1898 9,5 61,0 70,0
Turniersieger
2. Glek,Igor GM
2591
SF Katernberg 1913 e.V. 9,0 59,5 70,0
2.
3. Agrest,Evgenij GM
2599
Bremer SG von 1877 9,0 57,5 69,5
3.
4. Svidler,Peter GM
2750
SC Baden-Oos 9,0 57,0 69,5
4.
5. Vaganjan,Rafael Agred GM
2667
SG Porz e.V. 9,0 54,5 67,0
5.
6. Dautov,Rustem GM
2614
SC Baden-Oos 8,5 59,0 73,5
6.
7. Chuchelov,Vladimir GM
2593
SV Andernach 8,5 55,5 69,5
7.
8. Naumann,Alexander IM
2510
SG 1868 Aljech. Solingen 8,5 53,5 64,5
8.
9. Sasikiran,Krishnan GM
2650
Indien 8,5 53,5 63,0
9.
10. Kharlov,Andrei GM
2609
Rußland 8,5 52,5 66,0
10.
11. Döttling,Fabian IM
2527
SC Baden-Oos 8,5 52,5 63,5
11.
11. Lalic,Bogdan GM
2595
SF Lohmar 1974 8,5 52,5 63,5
12.
13. David,Alberto GM
2511
Godesberger SK 1929 8,5 52,5 61,5
13.
14. Meins,Gerlef IM
2418
SAbt SV Werder Bremen 8,5 52,0 68,0
14.
15. Georgiev,Kiril Dimitrov GM
2660
SV Castrop-Rauxel 8,5 51,5 62,5
15.
16. Vogt,Lothar GM
2471
SC 1975 Bann e.V. 8,5 51,0 65,0
16.
17. Shchekachev,Andrei GM
2566
Rußland 8,5 50,5 60,5
17.
19. Fridman,Daniel GM
2571
Weiße Dame Borbeck 25 Essen e.V. 8,0 56,5 65,5
18.
20. Epishin,Vladimir GM
2643
Lübecker SV  v.1873 8,0 54,5 66,0
19.
21. Pigusov,Evgeny GM
2622
Rußland 8,0 54,0 65,0
20.
26. Orlov,Andrei  
2392
SC Hassel Königspringer Gelsenk. 8,0 50,0 61,0
Rating unter 2400
28. Wornath,Kai Rudolf FM
2398
SC Springer Bad König 8,0 49,0 59,5
2.
35. Vogler,Tillmann  
2298
TSV Schott Mainz 8,0 45,5 58,0
3.
37. Seel,Christian  
2350
SG Porz e.V. 8,0 41,5 47,0
4.
53. Schaefer,Markus IM
2385
SG 1868 Aljech. Solingen 7,5 46,5 62,5
5.
84. Genkin,Anatoli  
2139
SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1930 e.V. 7,0 43,5 58,5
Rating unter 2200
98. Ljuboschitz,Alexander,Dr.  
2192
SC 1919 Siegburg 7,0 41,5 54,5
2.
100. Siebenhaar,Erich  
2168
TSV Schott Mainz 7,0 40,5 55,5
3.
108. Gschwendtner,Klaus  
2094
SC Starnberg 7,0 35,5 49,5
4.
109. Osmanovic,Faruk  
2103
SK 1926 Ettlingen 7,0 35,5 48,0
5.
97. Grigorjan,Denis  
1972
SV Bad Berleburg 7,0 41,5 57,0
Rating unter 2000
105. Schöne,Matthias  
1961
Sges Bensheim 1931 7,0 37,0 53,5
2.
143. Lohr,Matthias  
1970
SV Ingelheim 6,5 36,5 55,0
3.
144. Mann,Klaus-Dieter  
1966
SV Osnabrück 6,5 35,5 51,5
4.
201. Bagatsch,Thomas  
1934
SC Brett vor'm Kopp Ffm 6,0 34,5 51,0
5.
238. Krneta,Slavko  
1706
SK Hermannsburg 5,5 34,0 52,0
Rating unter 1750
242. Schwartz,Bernd,Prof.  
984
vereinslos 5,5 33,0 51,0
2.
258. Schaal,Benedikt  
1662
SK 1976 Feilbingert 5,5 31,5 49,5
3.
268. Gewert,Arne  
1730
Int. SV Freibauer Eikamp 5,5 29,5 49,0
4.
306. Brendel,Hans-Gerhard  
1689
SV Oberursel 5,0 31,0 48,0
5.
216. Bail,Wolfgang  
0
SV 1920 Spiesen-Elversberg e.V. 6,0 31,0 47,0
Ohne Rating
372. Van Lankveld,Will  
0
Dubbelschaak 97 Boxtel 4,5 25,5 44,5
2.
374. Luft,Uwe  
0
Sfr.Mainz 1928 4,5 25,5 43,5
3.
72. Kachiani-Gersinska,Ketino W
2439
TV Tegernsee 7,0 47,0 58,5
Damenpreis
75. Kiseleva,Natalia GM
2373
SK 81 Gescher e.V. 7,0 46,5 58,5
2.
118. Dergatscheva-Daus,Anna W
2247
SK Holsterhausen e.V. 6,5 45,0 59,5
3.
78. Unzicker,Wolfgang GM
PSV Duisburg/Hochheide 7,0 46,0 55,0
Nestor
18. Portisch,Lajos GM
2599
Ungarn 8,5 47,5 60,0
Seniorenpreis
47. Donchenko,Anatoli IM
2457
SSG Zeitnot Hungen-Lich 7,5 49,5 63,0
2.
76. Klundt,Klaus IM
2385
TV Tegernsee 7,0 46,0 60,0
3.
74. Drabke,Lorenz Maximilian FM
2362
Krefelder SK Turm 1851 e.V. 7,0 46,5 60,0
U18
171. Schaffer,Hendrik  
2190
Sfr.Neuberg 6,0 38,5 54,0
2.
186. Braun,Vitali  
2189
SK Minden 08 6,0 37,0 50,5
3.
149. Meier,Georg  
2181
SC Trier-Süd 6,0 45,0 63,0
U16
161. Meinhardt,Maximilian  
2194
SC Schifferstadt 6,0 40,0 55,0
2.
270. Armbrust,Florian  
1831
SC Lerchenberg 5,5 29,5 47,5
3.
397. Klein,Felix  
1634
SV Würselen 1926 e.V. 4,0 25,5 48,0
U14
403. Mandery,Markus  
1793
TSG Mutterstadt 4,0 23,0 44,5
2.
424. Körnlein,Daniel  
1610
SC Frankfurt-West 4,0 19,0 44,5
3.
386. Savchenko,Aleksij  
1631
SF Gerresheim 86 e.V. 4,5 18,5 39,5
U12
409. Müller,Reinhold  
1848
SVg Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. 4,0 22,0 45,0
2.
426. Wortmann,Jonas  
1629
SF Limburgerhof 4,0 19,0 40,0
3.
491. Endress,Anna  
1167
SV Worms 1878 2,0 8,5 31,0
Jüngster
208. Ousatchi,Mark  
2082
Polizei SC Hannover 6,0 33,0 54,5
Ältester