ORDIX Open

Tabelle

Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte PktSu MiBuch
1. Bologan,Victor GM 2631 M Dresdner SC 189   9 1 1 9,5 61,0 70,0
2. Glek,Igor GM 2591 M SF Katernberg 1   7 4 0 9,0 59,5 70,0
3. Agrest,Evgenij GM 2599 M Bremer SG von 1   8 2 1 9,0 57,5 69,5
4. Svidler,Peter GM 2750 M SC Baden-Oos   8 2 1 9,0 57,0 69,5
5. Vaganjan,Rafael A GM 2667 M SG Porz e.V.   8 2 1 9,0 54,5 67,0
6. Dautov,Rustem GM 2614 M SC Baden-Oos   7 3 1 8,5 59,0 73,5
7. Chuchelov,Vladimi GM 2593 M SV Andernach   8 1 2 8,5 55,5 69,5
8. Naumann,Alexander IM 2510 M SG 1868 Aljech.   8 1 2 8,5 53,5 64,5
9. Sasikiran,Krishna GM 2650 M Indien IND 8 1 2 8,5 53,5 63,0
10. Kharlov,Andrei GM 2609 m   RUS 6 5 0 8,5 52,5 66,0
11. Döttling,Fabian IM 2527 M SC Baden-Oos   7 3 1 8,5 52,5 63,5
12. Lalic,Bogdan GM 2595 M SF Lohmar 1974   6 5 0 8,5 52,5 63,5
13. David,Alberto GM 2511 M Godesberger SK   8 1 2 8,5 52,5 61,5
14. Meins,Gerlef IM 2418 M SAbt SV Werder   6 5 0 8,5 52,0 68,0
15. Georgiev,Kiril Di GM 2660 M SV Castrop-Raux   8 1 2 8,5 51,5 62,5
16. Vogt,Lothar GM 2471 M SC 1975 Bann e.   8 1 2 8,5 51,0 65,0
17. Shchekachev,Andre GM 2566 M Rußland RUS 8 1 2 8,5 50,5 60,5
18. Portisch,Lajos GM 2599 M Ungarn HUN 8 1 2 8,5 47,5 60,0
19. Fridman,Daniel GM 2571 M Weiße Dame Borb   6 4 1 8,0 56,5 65,5
20. Epishin,Vladimir GM 2643 M Lübecker SV v.   7 2 2 8,0 54,5 66,0
21. Pigusov,Evgeny GM 2622 m   RUS 6 4 1 8,0 54,0 65,0
22. Solomunovic,Igor FM 2421 M SK 1879 HD-Hand   7 2 2 8,0 52,0 67,5
23. Jussupow,Artur GM 2612 M SG 1868 Aljech.   7 2 2 8,0 51,0 63,5
24. Krivoshey,Sergei IM 2481 M SV 1920 Hofheim   8 0 3 8,0 51,0 60,5
25. Hertneck,Gerald GM 2516 M TV Tegernsee   7 2 2 8,0 50,5 63,5
26. Orlov,Andrei   2392 M SC Hassel König   7 2 2 8,0 50,0 61,0
27. Levin,Felix GM 2524 M SAbt SV Werder   6 4 1 8,0 49,5 63,5
28. Wornath,Kai Rudol FM 2398 M SC Springer Bad   7 2 2 8,0 49,0 59,5
29. Aseev,Konstantin GM 2575 m   RUS 8 0 3 8,0 48,0 63,0
30. Ginsburg,Gennadij IM 2476 M SV 1920 Hofheim   7 2 2 8,0 48,0 59,5
31. Schlindwein,Rolf IM 2467 M SK Untergrombac   7 2 2 8,0 47,5 58,5
32. Rotstein,Arkadij GM 2557 M SG Porz e.V.   7 2 2 8,0 47,0 60,5
33. Margolin,Boris IM 2414 M SV Oberursel   7 2 2 8,0 47,0 58,0
34. Galdunts,Sergey IM 2496 M Freibauer Mörle   8 0 3 8,0 47,0 57,5
35. Vogler,Tillmann   2298 M TSV Schott Main   7 2 2 8,0 45,5 58,0
36. Milov,Vadim GM 2620 M Weiße Dame Borb   7 2 2 8,0 44,5 57,0
37. Seel,Christian   2350 M SG Porz e.V.   6 4 1 8,0 41,5 47,0
38. Miezis,Normunds GM 2528 M Brühler SK 1920   7 1 3 7,5 54,5 66,5
39. Teske,Henrik GM 2529 M TV Tegernsee   5 5 1 7,5 51,5 65,5
40. Bischoff,Klaus GM 2554 M Schachklub Köni   6 3 2 7,5 51,5 65,0
41. Lobron,Eric GM 2500 M SG 1868 Aljech.   7 1 3 7,5 50,5 64,0
42. Kazhgaleyev,Murta GM 2604 M Frankreich KAZ 6 3 2 7,5 50,5 64,0
43. Seul,Georg IM 2416 M Klub Kölner SF   5 5 1 7,5 50,5 64,0
44. Karpatchev,Aleksa GM 2496 M SF Bad Mergenth   7 1 3 7,5 50,5 61,5
45. Hickl,Jörg GM 2602 M Stuttgarter SF   7 1 3 7,5 50,0 64,0
46. Boidman,Yuri IM 2419 M SV Andernach   6 3 2 7,5 49,5 64,0
47. Donchenko,Anatoli IM 2457 M SSG Zeitnot Hun RUS 7 1 3 7,5 49,5 63,0
48. Krasenkov,Michal GM 2657 M SC Baden-Oos   7 1 3 7,5 49,0 66,0
49. Milov,Leonid IM 2460 M SC Noris Tarras   6 3 2 7,5 48,0 59,0
50. Breder,Dennis IM 2438 M Godesberger SK   7 1 3 7,5 48,0 56,5
51. Müller,Matthias IM 2403 M Erfurter Schach   6 3 2 7,5 47,5 62,0
52. Mainka,Romuald GM 2414 M SV Betzdorf-Kir   7 1 3 7,5 47,5 61,0
53. Schaefer,Markus IM 2385 M SG 1868 Aljech.   5 5 1 7,5 46,5 62,5
54. Weber,Ulrich   2285 M SAbt TuS Dotzhe   6 3 2 7,5 46,0 64,0
55. Korotkevych,Stani   2321 M SG Porz e.V.   7 1 3 7,5 45,5 57,5
56. Graf,Alexander GM 2624 M SG Porz e.V.   7 1 3 7,5 45,5 57,0
57. Hammes,Michael FM 2377 M SV Koblenz 03/2   7 1 3 7,5 45,0 57,0
58. Tischbierek,Raj GM 2523 M SC Kreuzberg e.   6 3 2 7,5 44,5 56,0
59. Alber,Horst FM 2319 M Sfr.Schöneck   7 1 3 7,5 43,5 52,0
60. Schwamberger,Mart FM 2315 M SV 1920 Hofheim   7 1 3 7,5 42,5 53,5
61. Assmann,Thomas FM 2397 M Schachfreunde S   7 1 3 7,5 41,5 54,0
62. Solonar,Stephan IM 2376 M VSG 1880 Offenb   7 1 3 7,5 41,0 54,0
63. Pirrot,Dieter IM 2421 M SC Anderssen St   7 1 3 7,5 41,0 53,5
64. Tregubov,Pavel GM 2599 M Sgem Heiligenha   6 2 3 7,0 52,0 64,0
65. Motylev,Alexander GM 2634 M Rußland RUS 6 2 3 7,0 51,5 68,0
66. Gallagher,Joseph GM 2517 M SV Castrop-Raux   6 2 3 7,0 50,0 65,0
67. Saltaev,Mihail GM 2487 M   UZB 5 4 2 7,0 49,0 61,0
68. Rabiega,Robert IM 2501 M SK König Tegel   7 0 4 7,0 48,0 64,0
69. Muse,Mladen GM 2474 M SK König Tegel   6 2 3 7,0 47,5 63,5
70. Ivanov,Michail GM 2489 M SF Bad Mergenth   6 2 3 7,0 47,5 61,0
71. Seger,Rüdiger FM 2398 M Godesberger SK   7 0 4 7,0 47,0 60,0
72. Kachiani-Gersinsk W 2439 W TV Tegernsee   7 0 4 7,0 47,0 58,5
73. Savchenko,Vyaches   2428 M SF Gerresheim 8   7 0 4 7,0 47,0 56,5
74. Drabke,Lorenz Max FM 2362 M Krefelder SK Tu   6 2 3 7,0 46,5 60,0
75. Kiseleva,Natalia GM 2373 W SK 81 Gescher e   6 2 3 7,0 46,5 58,5
76. Klundt,Klaus IM 2385 M TV Tegernsee   6 2 3 7,0 46,0 60,0
77. Löffler,Stefan IM 2404 M SC Kreuzberg e.   6 2 3 7,0 46,0 58,5
78. Unzicker,Wolfgang GM 2432 M PSV Duisburg/Ho   5 4 2 7,0 46,0 55,0
79. Lütke,Jens FM 2299 M Godesberger SK   7 0 4 7,0 45,0 56,5
80. Wippermann,Till FM 2330 M SABT SG Kirchhe   7 0 4 7,0 45,0 53,5
81. Treppner,Gerd FM 2333 M TSV Schott Main   5 4 2 7,0 44,5 56,5
82. Vatter,Hans-Joach FM 2325 M Slavija Karlsru   6 2 3 7,0 44,5 56,0
83. Euler,Gerd FM 2417 M SSG Zeitnot Hun   7 0 4 7,0 44,0 58,0
84. Genkin,Anatoli   2139 M SV Rot-Weiß-Alt   5 4 2 7,0 43,5 58,5
85. Wessendorf,Thomas FM 2332 M SF Katernberg 1   6 2 3 7,0 43,5 56,5
86. Djuric,Stefan GM 2496 M Jugoslawien YUG 6 2 3 7,0 43,5 54,5
87. Michalczak,Thomas FM 2274 M SVG Plettenberg   7 0 4 7,0 43,0 58,5
88. Iordachescu,Viore GM 2555 M Dresdner SC 189   7 0 4 7,0 43,0 57,5
89. Schuh,Dirk   2256 M SK Minden 08   6 2 3 7,0 43,0 57,5
90. Beikert,Günther,D IM 2436 M SK 1934 Viernhe   7 0 4 7,0 43,0 55,5
91. Heimrath,Reiner FM 2299 M SC Noris Tarras   7 0 4 7,0 43,0 54,5
92. Sobolevski,Leonid IM 2298 M SV Breitenworbi   6 2 3 7,0 42,5 54,5
93. Lisanti,Andre FM 2274 M TSV Schott Main   7 0 4 7,0 42,0 58,0
94. Unzicker,Ferdinan   2283 M FC Bayern Münch   7 0 4 7,0 42,0 55,0
95. Hess,Ralf E. IM 2345 M SV Oberursel   7 0 4 7,0 42,0 52,5
96. Voropaev,Gleb FM 2322 M SG K`lautern/Me   7 0 4 7,0 42,0 49,0
97. Grigorjan,Denis   1972 M SV Bad Berlebur   6 2 3 7,0 41,5 57,0
98. Ljuboschitz,Alexa   2192 M SC 1919 Siegbur   6 2 3 7,0 41,5 54,5
99. Dauenheimer,Torst   2240 M TSG Mutterstadt   7 0 4 7,0 41,0 52,5
100. Siebenhaar,Erich   2168 M TSV Schott Main   5 4 2 7,0 40,5 55,5
101. Gräf,Steffen,Dr.   2307 M SV Würzburg 186   6 2 3 7,0 40,5 47,5
102. Seuffert,Gabriel FM 2313 M SV Würzburg 186   7 0 4 7,0 40,0 51,5
103. Nagel,Bernhard   2233 M SV Wiesbaden 18   6 2 3 7,0 39,5 54,5
104. Schramm,Christian FM 2340 M SSV Rotation Be   6 2 3 7,0 39,0 51,5
105. Schöne,Matthias   1961 M Sges Bensheim 1   7 0 4 7,0 37,0 53,5
106. Küch,Holger   2211 M SVG Eppstein 19   6 2 3 7,0 37,0 52,5
107. Christ,Ralf   2292 M Lübecker SV v.   6 2 3 7,0 36,0 46,5
108. Gschwendtner,Klau   2094 M SC Starnberg   6 2 3 7,0 35,5 49,5
109. Osmanovic,Faruk   2103 M SK 1926 Ettling   5 4 2 7,0 35,5 48,0
110. Peshekhonov,Vikto FM 2323 M SK 1858 Gießen   6 2 3 7,0 35,0 47,5
111. Krahe,Frank,Dr.   2090 M SAbt TuS Dotzhe   7 0 4 7,0 33,0 50,0
112. Meijers,Viesturs IM 2475 M SC 1994 Oberlan   6 1 4 6,5 49,0 61,0
113. Grabarczyk,Bogdan IM 2436 M SV Griesheim(DA   5 3 3 6,5 48,0 61,5
114. Bade,Jörn   2267 M SC Forchheim   6 1 4 6,5 47,0 63,0
115. Pähtz,Thomas GM 2455 M Erfurter Schach   6 1 4 6,5 46,0 57,0
116. Panzalovic,Srdjan IM 2429 M SC 1924 Lampert   6 1 4 6,5 46,0 55,5
117. Bartsch,Berthold FM 2320 M SC Forchheim   6 1 4 6,5 45,5 62,5
118. Dergatscheva-Daus W 2247 W SK Holsterhause   6 1 4 6,5 45,0 59,5
119. Troyke,Christian IM 2351 M Erfurter Schach   5 3 3 6,5 44,0 56,5
120. Sawtchenko,Stanis GM 2552 M SV 1920 Hofheim   5 3 3 6,5 43,5 60,5
121. Kuklin,Valentin   2245 M SVg Saarbrücken   4 5 2 6,5 43,5 56,0
122. Berend,Elvira W 2291 W SC Anderssen St   5 3 3 6,5 43,0 58,0
123. Bruch,Jochen FM 2324 M SK 1912 Ludwigs   5 3 3 6,5 43,0 56,0
124. Schöbel,Wolfgang FM 2224 M Sfr.Schöneck   6 1 4 6,5 42,5 56,5
125. Rotstein,Efim   2376 M SF Köln Brück 1   5 3 3 6,5 42,5 55,5
126. Brühl,Andreas   2305 M SK Altenkirchen   6 1 4 6,5 42,5 55,0
127. Kersten,Uwe FM 2313 M SK Baunatal 196   6 1 4 6,5 42,5 54,5
128. Kandic,Milan   2276 M SV Hermannia Ka   6 1 4 6,5 42,0 59,0
129. Chandler,Patrick   2289 M SV Oberursel   6 1 4 6,5 42,0 53,5
130. Gruzmann,Boris FM 2263 M SV Kali Wolmirs   6 1 4 6,5 41,5 59,0
131. Heyme,Sibylle   2116 W SC Hoyerswerda   6 1 4 6,5 41,5 58,5
132. Münch,Ingo   2252 M Sfr.Mainz 1928   5 3 3 6,5 41,0 52,5
133. Ljubarskij,Jurij   2329 M TuRa Melle   5 3 3 6,5 41,0 52,0
134. Wockenfuß,Klaus IM 2317 M FC Bayern Münch   3 7 1 6,5 41,0 50,5
135. Buss,Ralph   2240 M SVG Konstanz   5 3 3 6,5 40,5 53,5
136. Treffert,Peter FM 2264 M Freibauer Mörle   5 3 3 6,5 40,0 56,0
137. Sprotte,Norbert   2260 M SC Kreuzberg e.   6 1 4 6,5 40,0 54,5
138. Blössl,Walter   2250 M SK 1962 Ladenbu   6 1 4 6,5 39,5 55,0
139. Zunker,Reinhard,D FM 2200 M SV 1920 Hofheim   6 1 4 6,5 39,5 54,0
140. Rupp,Michael   2214 M SV Ebersbach   6 1 4 6,5 39,0 53,0
141. Bauer,Claus,Dr.   2200 M Sfr.Mainz 1928   6 1 4 6,5 38,5 48,0
142. Otterstätter,Stef   2165 M SK 1912 Ludwigs   6 1 4 6,5 37,5 49,0
143. Lohr,Matthias   1970 M SV Ingelheim   6 1 4 6,5 36,5 55,0
144. Mann,Klaus-Dieter   1966 M SV Osnabrück   5 3 3 6,5 35,5 51,5
145. Böhmer,Christian   2018 M Stadtgrenze Mül   6 1 4 6,5 35,5 47,5
146. Steenbekkers,Fran   2199 M HMC NED 5 3 3 6,5 35,0 48,0
147. Busch,Andreas   2054 M SC Höheinöd   6 1 4 6,5 34,0 51,0
148. Reinert,Stephane   2092 M SC Bad Nauheim   6 1 4 6,5 31,0 47,5
149. Meier,Georg   2181 M SC Trier-Süd   6 0 5 6,0 45,0 63,0
150. Johann,Stefan   2180 M SC Fehrbach   6 0 5 6,0 43,0 64,5
151. Karabalis,Harilos   2227 M SC Brett vor'm   6 0 5 6,0 43,0 60,5
152. Bashylin,Roman   2328 M SC Bayer Uerdin   5 2 4 6,0 42,5 54,0
153. Possajennikov,Ale   2286 M SC Hansa Dortmu   5 2 4 6,0 42,5 51,0
154. Markmann,Ulrich   2289 M Sfr.Mainz 1928   5 2 4 6,0 42,0 55,5
155. Khanukov,Boris   2354 M BSW Wuppertal   4 4 3 6,0 42,0 54,5
156. Wolter,Kai,Dr. FM 2270 M SK Münster 32   5 2 4 6,0 41,5 54,5
157. Schaack,Harry FM 2261 M Sfr.Schöneck   5 2 4 6,0 41,0 57,0
158. Bronznik,Valeri IM 2399 M SC Schwegenheim   5 2 4 6,0 41,0 54,5
159. Döres,Hans-Jürgen   2271 M SC Forchheim   6 0 5 6,0 40,0 58,0
160. Barthel,Ansgar   2224 M SK Re-Altstadt   5 2 4 6,0 40,0 56,0
161. Meinhardt,Maximil   2194 M SC Schifferstad   5 2 4 6,0 40,0 55,0
162. Wieferig,Wolfgang   2240 M Int. SV Freibau   6 0 5 6,0 40,0 54,0
163. Berend,Fred IM 2373 M SC Anderssen St   6 0 5 6,0 40,0 53,5
164. Sieg,Ulrich,Dr. FM 2289 M Lübecker SV v.   5 2 4 6,0 40,0 52,0
165. Lurje,Pawel   2172 m   SUI 5 2 4 6,0 39,5 58,5
166. Schlesinger,Omri   2268 M SC Steinbach   5 2 4 6,0 39,5 56,5
166. Lambert,Andreas   2227 M SK 1912 Ludwigs   5 2 4 6,0 39,5 56,5
168. Schlüter,Wolfgang   2256 M Godesberger SK   5 2 4 6,0 39,5 56,0
169. Stelzer,Harald   2283 M Sges Bensheim 1   5 2 4 6,0 39,5 52,0
170. Dubkov,Andrej   2195 M SV Turm Lahnste   5 2 4 6,0 39,0 57,0
171. Schaffer,Hendrik   2190 M Sfr.Neuberg   5 2 4 6,0 38,5 54,0
172. Martin,Stefan   2223 M SK 1934 Viernhe   5 2 4 6,0 38,0 56,5
173. Kluenger,Marc   2124 M SGem Brinkum   5 2 4 6,0 38,0 56,0
174. Wendel,Stephan   2214 M SC Brett vor'm   6 0 5 6,0 38,0 54,0
175. Wahedi,Ahmad Siar   2194 M SC Steinbach   5 2 4 6,0 38,0 54,0
176. Puth,Dieter FM 2203 M SV Andernach   6 0 5 6,0 38,0 53,5
177. Eilers,Stefan FM 2289 M SK Jever   5 2 4 6,0 38,0 53,0
178. Braun,Christian,D   2228 M SV Würzburg 186   5 2 4 6,0 38,0 52,0
179. Cordts,Ingo   2272 M SABT Dünnwalder   5 2 4 6,0 38,0 49,5
180. Felczer,Kevin   2220 M Sfr.Neuberg   5 2 4 6,0 37,5 56,0
181. Großkopf,Lars   2142 M SK Minden 08   5 2 4 6,0 37,5 53,5
182. Gypser,Andreas,Dr   2202 M SK 1912 Ludwigs   5 2 4 6,0 37,5 53,0
183. Eiber,Manfred   2249 M SW Nürnberg Süd   5 2 4 6,0 37,5 52,5
184. Vogel,Heike   2146 W Int. SV Freibau   6 0 5 6,0 37,0 55,5
185. Lantzsch,Christia   2044 M Sfr.Heidesheim   6 0 5 6,0 37,0 54,5
186. Schönau,Werner   2235 M SF Dettingen 19   6 0 5 6,0 37,0 50,5
186. Braun,Vitali   2189 M SK Minden 08   6 0 5 6,0 37,0 50,5
188. Stockmann,Michael   2182 M Sfr.Schöneck   5 2 4 6,0 36,5 55,0
188. Reisch,Stefan   2181 M VSG 1880 Offenb   5 2 4 6,0 36,5 55,0
190. Zolotarew,Pawel   2143 M SV Worms 1878   4 4 3 6,0 36,5 51,0
191. Bogorad,Michail   2209 M Post-Telekom-Sp   5 2 4 6,0 36,5 50,5
192. Pioch,Thomas FM 2216 M Sfr.Mainz 1928   4 4 3 6,0 36,5 49,0
193. Brüggemann,Ludger   2196 M SF Olfen   5 2 4 6,0 36,0 52,5
194. Petiko,Nikolai   2148 M SV Breitenworbi   4 4 3 6,0 36,0 52,0
195. Roth,Markus   2223 M Slavija Karlsru   6 0 5 6,0 36,0 51,0
196. Regis,Georg   2145 M SAbt TuS Dotzhe   6 0 5 6,0 36,0 49,5
197. Buzov,Boris   2108 M VfR.Eintracht K   6 0 5 6,0 36,0 49,0
198. Barth,Claus Diete   2146 M Landskrone-Altr   6 0 5 6,0 35,0 49,0
199. Zweschper,Erich   2127 M SVG Eppstein 19   4 4 3 6,0 35,0 48,0
200. Kutzner,Joachim   2145 M SC Erkrath 1973   5 2 4 6,0 35,0 47,5
201. Bagatsch,Thomas   1934 M SC Brett vor'm   5 2 4 6,0 34,5 51,0
202. Scheidt,Karlheinz   2175 M SF Burgsinn   5 2 4 6,0 34,5 50,0
203. Schnelzer,Reinhol FM 2271 M SAbt TSV Haunst   4 4 3 6,0 34,5 48,0
204. Viebahn,Dirk   2079 M Stadtgrenze Mül   6 0 5 6,0 34,0 53,0
205. Esswein,Karlheinz   2100 M SK 1912 Ludwigs   6 0 5 6,0 34,0 50,5
206. Gikas,Andreas Bas   2254 M Godesberger SK   5 2 4 6,0 33,5 50,0
207. Trenkle,Friedhelm   2018 M SC Oberwinden 1   5 2 4 6,0 33,5 48,5
208. Ousatchi,Mark   2082 M Polizei SC Hann   6 0 5 6,0 33,0 54,5
209. Schumacher,Gottfr   2182 M Godesberger SK   6 0 5 6,0 33,0 49,0
210. Beckhuis,Gernod FM 2283 M SABT SG Kirchhe   6 0 5 6,0 33,0 45,0
211. Orlova,Inna   1842 W SC Hassel König   5 2 4 6,0 32,5 47,5
212. Schulz,Michael   2260 M SC Zitadelle Sp   6 0 5 6,0 32,0 49,0
213. Walther,Cliff   2167 M SV Medizin Erfu   6 0 5 6,0 32,0 44,5
214. Kühner,Christian   1925 M Theresianum Mai   5 2 4 6,0 31,5 48,5
215. Hahn,Werner   2043 M SC Schachmatt W   6 0 5 6,0 31,0 49,0
216. Bail,Wolfgang     M SV 1920 Spiesen   6 0 5 6,0 31,0 47,0
217. Nachtsheim,Franz,   2005 M SV Andernach   5 2 4 6,0 30,5 42,5
218. Goldberg,Michael   1808 M SV Oberursel   5 2 4 6,0 30,0 45,0
219. Schydlo,Siegfried   2041 M SC Flörsheim 19   4 4 3 6,0 30,0 42,5
220. Spies,Vladimir   1895 M SV Bad Berlebur   6 0 5 6,0 29,0 45,5
221. Gerdell,Frank   1998 M Klub Kölner SF   5 2 4 6,0 28,0 43,0
222. Eschke,Lars   2205 M SV Andernach   5 1 5 5,5 41,0 59,0
223. Lauterbach,Ingrid W 2142 W Karlsruher SF 1   5 1 5 5,5 38,0 55,5
224. Jugow,Alexander   2248 M SV Oberursel   4 3 4 5,5 38,0 55,0
225. Kettner,Jürgen   2202 M SV Hockenheim   5 1 5 5,5 38,0 54,0
226. Weiss,Thomas   2232 M SV Oberhausen 1   4 3 4 5,5 37,5 50,5
227. Minz,Michail   2162 M SK Gau-Algeshei   3 5 3 5,5 36,5 54,0
228. Diehl,Werner,Dr.   2174 M SC Schachmatt W   5 1 5 5,5 36,0 57,0
229. Wenner,Tobias   2175 M SC Eppingen   5 1 5 5,5 36,0 54,5
230. Deutschmann,Matth   2166 M SC Waldkirch 19   5 1 5 5,5 36,0 54,0
231. Warter,Siegfried   2134 M SVg Saarbrücken   4 3 4 5,5 36,0 49,5
232. Limberg,Matthias   2196 M Schwarze Dame O   5 1 5 5,5 35,5 51,5
233. Fehr,Felix   2116 M SC Turm Windeck   5 1 5 5,5 35,5 50,5
234. Hirschinger,Thoma   2130 M SC Fehrbach   4 3 4 5,5 35,0 47,0
235. Mareck,Sascha   2256 M SF Deizisau   4 3 4 5,5 35,0 45,5
236. Kunin,Leonid   2186 M SAbt TEC Darmst RUS 3 5 3 5,5 34,5 52,5
237. Schiffer,Steve   2163 M Sges Bensheim 1   5 1 5 5,5 34,0 52,0
238. Krneta,Slavko   1706 M SK Hermannsburg   3 5 3 5,5 34,0 52,0
239. Maes,Valeer   2158 M SK Deurne/B BEL 3 5 3 5,5 34,0 50,5
240. Hund,Gerhard   2096 M SV Opladen 1922   4 3 4 5,5 33,5 53,0
241. Besel,Waldemar   2167 M SV Betzdorf-Kir   5 1 5 5,5 33,5 48,0
242. Davydov,Michael   2038 M SK Neustadt   4 3 4 5,5 33,0 51,0
242. Schwartz,Bernd,Pr   984   vereinslos   4 3 4 5,5 33,0 51,0
244. Koch,Markus   1915 M SC Brett vor'm   3 5 3 5,5 33,0 50,0
245. Kaminski,Robert   1931 M SC Mühlacker 19   5 1 5 5,5 33,0 49,0
246. Ebert,Wolfgang   2191 M SV Schafo Darms   3 5 3 5,5 33,0 49,0
247. Kribben,Matthias,   2224 M SC Zitadelle Sp   2 7 2 5,5 33,0 44,5
248. Berberich,Christo   2093 M Freiburger SF 1   5 1 5 5,5 32,5 51,0
249. Limberg,Siegfried   2121 M Sfr.Taunus   5 1 5 5,5 32,5 50,0
250. Reznikov,Emmanoui   2098 M SG Aufbau Elbe   5 1 5 5,5 32,5 49,0
251. Daubenfeld,Nico   2003 M Gambit Luxembur LUX 5 1 5 5,5 32,5 48,5
252. Sulic,Kresimir   2141 M Sfr.Heidesheim   5 1 5 5,5 32,5 46,5
253. Nedkov,Petar   2152 M Wilhelmshavener   4 3 4 5,5 32,5 46,5
254. Friese,Peter   2073 M SC 1926 Bendorf   5 1 5 5,5 32,0 51,5
255. Hort,Alex   2015 M SVg Saarbrücken   4 3 4 5,5 32,0 49,5
256. Schroeder,Gerhard   2036 M Hamburger SK vo   5 1 5 5,5 32,0 46,5
257. De Reuter,Uwe   1915 M SV Schafo Darms   3 5 3 5,5 31,5 52,0
258. Schaal,Benedikt   1662 M SK 1976 Feilbin   5 1 5 5,5 31,5 49,5
259. Felmy,Benjamin   2079 M SC Steinbach   4 3 4 5,5 31,5 49,5
260. Niebling,Ferdinan   2154 M SC Frankfurt-We   5 1 5 5,5 31,5 48,5
261. Mössle,Claus   1871 M SK Leutkirch   5 1 5 5,5 31,5 48,0
262. Margolin,Yuri   2084 M SV Oberursel   4 3 4 5,5 31,0 47,0
263. Tucholke,Hans-Joa   2152 M SV Schafo Darms   5 1 5 5,5 30,5 47,0
264. Helms,Sven   2007 M SF Schwerin   5 1 5 5,5 30,5 45,5
265. Strebel,Harry   2031 M Sfr.Mainz 1928   5 1 5 5,5 30,5 45,0
266. Unzicker,Alexande   2019 M Schach-Union Mü   4 3 4 5,5 30,5 44,0
267. Gabel,Rene   1938 M SSG Zeitnot Hun   5 1 5 5,5 30,0 45,5
268. Gewert,Arne   1730 M Int. SV Freibau   4 3 4 5,5 29,5 49,0
269. Karp,Serge   2089 M Luxemburg LUX 5 1 5 5,5 29,5 48,5
270. Armbrust,Florian   1831 M SC Lerchenberg   4 3 4 5,5 29,5 47,5
271. Alexandrovsky,Dmi   1989 M SV Wiesbaden 18   5 1 5 5,5 29,0 46,0
272. Zuyev,Igor   1993 M SV Griesheim(DA   4 3 4 5,5 29,0 40,5
273. Mehrer,Bernhard   1859 M SV Ebersbach   5 1 5 5,5 28,5 44,0
274. Hupprich,Thorsten   2127 M SV Lauterecken   5 1 5 5,5 28,0 42,5
275. Paff,Uwe   1775 M SC Alzenau   4 3 4 5,5 27,5 49,0
276. Buchkremer,Felix,   1905 M D'dorfer SZ 200   5 1 5 5,5 27,0 41,0
277. Schott,Reimund   2044 M SK 1879 HD-Hand   5 1 5 5,5 27,0 39,0
278. Mandery,Peter   1836 M TSG Mutterstadt   5 1 5 5,5 26,5 46,5
279. Lazic,Slobodan   1920 M SV Mainz-Mombac   5 1 5 5,5 26,0 45,5
280. Memic,Miodrag   2079 M SV Mainz-Mombac   5 1 5 5,5 26,0 42,0
281. Branda,Ralf   2116 M SC Nürnberg-Geb   5 1 5 5,5 26,0 39,0
282. Sabel,Reinhard   2082 M Sfr.Mainz 1928   5 1 5 5,5 25,5 42,5
283. Algars,Olle   2107 m   SWE 5 1 5 5,5 21,5 36,5
284. Kraft,Wolfgang   2153 M SF Dettingen 19   4 2 5 5,0 37,0 57,5
285. Ousatchi,Vladimir   2154 M Polizei SC Hann   4 2 5 5,0 36,5 53,5
286. Schricker,Jochen   2129 M SK 1929 Mainasc   4 2 5 5,0 36,0 50,5
287. Kienast,Jörg   2238 M TSV Schott Main   4 2 5 5,0 35,5 53,0
288. Tuchenhagen,Axel   2151 M SC Starnberg   4 2 5 5,0 35,5 50,0
289. Kleinert,Jürgen   2097 M Königsspringer   5 0 6 5,0 35,0 56,0
290. von Weizsäcker,He   2034 M SC 1975 Bann e.   4 2 5 5,0 35,0 54,0
291. Bonsen,Andreas   1880 M SAbt TuS Dotzhe   4 2 5 5,0 34,5 53,5
292. Falk,Thomas   2174 M SV Oberursel   5 0 6 5,0 34,0 51,5
293. Thönnessen,Klaus   2157 M SK 1976 Feilbin   4 2 5 5,0 33,5 50,5
294. Neyer,Günter   1769 M SV Koblenz 03/2   5 0 6 5,0 33,0 51,5
295. Oparaugo,Thomas IM 2046 M SV Oberursel   5 0 6 5,0 33,0 49,5
296. Rasch,Holger   2263 M SV Lahn Limburg   5 0 6 5,0 33,0 49,0
297. Lesov,Grigorij,Dr   2140 M SK 1976 Feilbin   1 8 2 5,0 33,0 41,5
298. Ottstadt,Ralph   2186 M TSV Schott Main   4 2 5 5,0 32,5 51,0
299. Melnikov,Alexande   2009 M VfR.Eintracht K   4 2 5 5,0 32,5 49,5
300. Lahm,Uwe   1880 M SC Bayer Leverk   5 0 6 5,0 32,0 51,0
301. Neurohr,Jürgen   2099 M Sfr.Mainz 1928   3 4 4 5,0 32,0 49,0
302. Unkelbach,Manfred   1875 M SC-SF 1957 Stoc   5 0 6 5,0 32,0 48,0
303. Bockius,Albert   2158 M vereinslos   4 2 5 5,0 32,0 45,0
304. Wahl,Frithjof,Dr.   2031 M Godesberger SK   4 2 5 5,0 31,5 52,0
305. Martinidesz,Denis   2155 M SC Steinbach   4 2 5 5,0 31,5 49,0
306. Brendel,Hans-Gerh   1689 M SV Oberursel   5 0 6 5,0 31,0 48,0
307. Schilling,Frank   1922 M SF Burgsinn   4 2 5 5,0 30,5 54,5
308. Breitschaedel,Oli   2081 M SV Reutlingen   4 2 5 5,0 30,0 50,0
309. Kobs,Stephan,Dr.   1956 M SC Lerchenberg   4 2 5 5,0 30,0 49,0
310. Rätsch,Kurt   2106 M Sfr.Schöneck   5 0 6 5,0 30,0 48,5
311. Pernutz,Hans-Gerh   2193 M SVg Saarbrücken   4 2 5 5,0 30,0 48,5
312. Kreusch,Frank   2075 M SV Wersten   5 0 6 5,0 30,0 47,0
313. Radtke,Eduard   2081 M SVg Saarbrücken   3 4 4 5,0 30,0 47,0
314. Menning,Uwe   2080 M SC Taunusstein   5 0 6 5,0 30,0 46,5
315. Jerosch,Gunnar   2075 M Freiburger SF 1   4 2 5 5,0 29,5 49,5
316. Oberhofer,Max   2214 M SC Sonthofen   4 2 5 5,0 29,5 44,5
317. Pribe,Viktor   2096 M SK 1858 Gießen   5 0 6 5,0 29,0 50,0
318. Löschcke,Christia   1838 M Klub Kölner SF   5 0 6 5,0 29,0 49,0
319. Gräbner,Laurent   1936 M SC Ramstein-Mie   3 4 4 5,0 29,0 49,0
320. Hehn,Hartmut   2046 M SV Ebersbach   5 0 6 5,0 29,0 46,0
321. Lamberger,Werner   2053 M USC Uttendorf/A AUT 4 2 5 5,0 29,0 46,0
322. Gundlach,Michael   2137 M Sfr.Mainz 1928   3 4 4 5,0 29,0 45,0
323. Schnepel,Thomas   2014 M SC Pforzheim 19   4 2 5 5,0 29,0 44,5
324. Reitz,Gerhard   2001 M SC 1952 Obertsh   4 2 5 5,0 29,0 40,5
325. Beutel,Jens OB 2075 M SV Mainz-Mombac   4 2 5 5,0 28,5 46,0
326. Holzmann,Jörg   1771 M SC Taunusstein   3 4 4 5,0 28,0 47,5
327. Geiger,Viktor   1759 M SK 1976 Feilbin   5 0 6 5,0 28,0 47,0
328. Künitz,Klaus   2025 M Sfr.Mainz 1928   5 0 6 5,0 28,0 44,0
329. Bremer,Vincent   2171 M SV Ingelheim   2 6 3 5,0 28,0 41,0
330. Eidam,Horst   1866 M Krostitzer SV   4 2 5 5,0 27,5 45,0
331. Wanke,Rainer   2201 M Sfr.Mainz 1928   4 2 5 5,0 27,5 40,5
332. Schmidt,Waldemar   1889 M SV Andernach   5 0 6 5,0 27,0 46,5
333. Lukovski,Lev   2059 M SC Bayer Leverk   5 0 6 5,0 27,0 44,5
334. Müller,Lutz   1960 M SC Bad Königsho   5 0 6 5,0 27,0 43,0
335. Maruschkin,Lev   1697 M SF Köln-Mülheim   4 2 5 5,0 27,0 43,0
336. Grossjohann,Danie   1779 M SC Bad Soden   3 4 4 5,0 26,5 47,0
337. Lorenzet,Thomas   1856 M SC Bayer Leverk   4 2 5 5,0 26,5 45,0
338. Magar,Johannes   2124 M SAbt DJK Eintra   4 2 5 5,0 26,5 40,0
339. Holzapfel,Johanne   1947 M SC-SF 1957 Stoc   5 0 6 5,0 26,0 43,5
340. Schramm,Matthias   1990 M SC Frankfurt-We   5 0 6 5,0 26,0 43,0
341. Johann,Gregor   2054 M SG K`lautern/Me   3 4 4 5,0 26,0 42,0
342. Klein,Gernot,Dr.   1843 M Post Telekom SV   4 2 5 5,0 26,0 41,5
343. Schneider,Johanne   1914 M Theresianum Mai   4 2 5 5,0 25,5 41,5
344. Rüppel,Günter   1875 M SC R'Sprung Fra   5 0 6 5,0 25,0 42,0
345. Krämer,Detlef   1893 M SABT Dünnwalder   4 2 5 5,0 25,0 41,5
346. Plauth-Herr,Sabin   1944 W Sfr.Mainz 1928   5 0 6 5,0 25,0 41,0
347. White,Herbert   1774 M VLK Lampertheim   4 2 5 5,0 24,0 41,0
348. Meinhardt,Günther   1763 M SF Köln-Müngers   5 0 6 5,0 23,0 43,0
349. Djondras,Blasko   2147 M SK 1980 Gernshe   3 3 5 4,5 34,5 53,0
350. Daubenfeld,Gilles   2143 M SC Trier-Süd   4 1 6 4,5 34,5 48,0
351. Stiller,Jürgen   2161 M SW Nürnberg Süd   4 1 6 4,5 31,5 50,0
352. Bittner,Friedrich   2139 M SC Bad Soden   4 1 6 4,5 31,5 48,0
353. Gass,Ulrich   2185 M SC Eppingen   4 1 6 4,5 31,0 49,5
354. Hartmann,Gerhard   1845 M SAbt TuS Dotzhe   3 3 5 4,5 30,0 48,0
355. Steinmacher,Josef   2090 M SF Bad Mergenth   4 1 6 4,5 29,5 52,0
356. Ackermann,Robert   1980 M Bonnevoie LUX 4 1 6 4,5 29,5 48,0
357. Koch,Matthias,Dr.   1927 M SC Bonn/Beuel   3 3 5 4,5 28,5 49,5
358. Kretschmer,Thomas   1892 M SAbt DJK Eintra   4 1 6 4,5 28,5 49,0
359. Raygrotzki,Norber   2056 M SV Oberhausen 1   4 1 6 4,5 28,5 47,0
360. Kreuscher,Wolfgan   1982 M SVg Saarbrücken   4 1 6 4,5 28,0 51,5
361. Schefer,Waldemar   1707 M SVg Saarbrücken   3 3 5 4,5 28,0 49,0
362. Braun,Burkhard   1854 M SVg Saarbrücken   4 1 6 4,5 28,0 47,5
363. Schmidt,Volker   2065 M SK 1950 Geisenh   4 1 6 4,5 28,0 46,0
364. Galbraith,Martin   1776 M SK Gau-Algeshei   4 1 6 4,5 27,5 49,0
365. Pick,Stefan   1951 M Int. SV Freibau   3 3 5 4,5 27,5 46,5
366. Quist,Sven   2189 M SV Würzburg 186   4 1 6 4,5 27,5 45,5
367. Sosnowski,Thomas   1813 M SVg Saarbrücken   3 3 5 4,5 27,0 46,0
368. Czech,Ludwig   2153 M VSG 1880 Offenb   4 1 6 4,5 27,0 44,0
368. Georgieva,Emilia   2050 W Bulgarien BUL 4 1 6 4,5 27,0 44,0
370. Sax,Hans   2001 M Stuttgarter SF   3 3 5 4,5 26,5 42,5
371. Kinnunen,Matti   1881 M Finnland FIN 2 5 4 4,5 25,5 45,5
372. Van Lankveld,Will       Dubbelschaak 97 NED 4 1 6 4,5 25,5 44,5
373. Matis,Paul   1949 M SC-SF 1957 Stoc   4 1 6 4,5 25,5 44,0
374. Luft,Uwe     M Sfr.Mainz 1928   4 1 6 4,5 25,5 43,5
375. Linke,Patrick       vereinslos   2 5 4 4,5 25,0 45,5
376. Hammer,Klaus   1825 M SC Niefern-Ösch   4 1 6 4,5 25,0 44,5
377. Graf,Michael   1743 M SV Schorndorf   4 1 6 4,5 24,5 44,5
378. Fuell,Klaus-Diete   2077 M SV 1920 Hofheim   4 1 6 4,5 24,0 43,5
379. Kun,Joan   1733 M SV Bodenheim   4 1 6 4,5 23,5 42,5
380. Jacobs,Bernd   1871 M SC Kreuzberg e.   4 1 6 4,5 23,5 39,0
381. Gülsen,Taylan   1590 M SG Niederkassel   3 3 5 4,5 23,0 46,0
382. Meinhardt,Roland   1776 M SC Schifferstad   3 3 5 4,5 22,5 45,0
383. Ziska,Stephan   1888 M SV Reichenbach   4 1 6 4,5 22,0 37,5
384. Donauer,Holger   1802 M SVg Saarbrücken   4 1 6 4,5 21,5 40,0
385. Dittenberger,Thom   1789 M Bad Vilbeler Sf   4 1 6 4,5 21,5 39,0
386. Savchenko,Aleksij   1631 M SF Gerresheim 8   4 1 6 4,5 18,5 39,5
387. Daechert,Peter   1811 M SV Griesheim(DA   3 2 6 4,0 30,0 47,5
388. Schimmer,Michael   1756 M SC 1961 König N   4 0 7 4,0 28,0 48,0
389. Feldbacher,Harald   2026 M SC Starnberg   4 0 7 4,0 28,0 47,5
390. Freise,Eckhard,Pr   2018 M SK Münster 32   4 0 7 4,0 28,0 43,5
391. Dupont,Jens   1753 M Sfr.Mainz 1928   3 2 6 4,0 27,5 47,5
392. Van den Heuvel,To       Niederlande NED 2 4 5 4,0 26,5 47,5
393. Hellenkamp,Andre   1742 M Sfr.Mainz 1928   4 0 7 4,0 26,0 47,0
394. Graupner,Markus   1603 M SV Wartburgstad   3 2 6 4,0 26,0 47,0
395. Herr,Hans Otto,Dr   1842 M Sfr.Mainz 1928   4 0 7 4,0 26,0 45,5
396. Tammert,Rolf   1916 M SVG Übach-Palen   4 0 7 4,0 26,0 43,5
397. Klein,Felix   1634 M SV Würselen 192   3 2 6 4,0 25,5 48,0
398. Müller,Siegmund   1991 M SC Alzenau   3 2 6 4,0 25,5 44,5
399. Schmidt,Thomas,Dr   1746 M SC Türkheim/Bad   4 0 7 4,0 25,0 44,0
400. Jost,Horst   1610 M SC Wörrstadt   3 2 6 4,0 24,0 44,5
401. Hipler,Andreas   1742 M SV Ingelheim   3 2 6 4,0 23,5 46,5
402. Reyher,Werner   1810 M SC 1972 Fischba   3 2 6 4,0 23,5 44,0
403. Mandery,Markus   1793 M TSG Mutterstadt   4 0 7 4,0 23,0 44,5
404. Weyerer,Markus   1796 M SGem Pang/Rosen   3 2 6 4,0 23,0 43,5
405. Kioschies,Johann   2063 M SV Aalen   4 0 7 4,0 23,0 42,5
406. Budin,Andreas       Roter Bauer Dog AUT 3 2 6 4,0 22,5 41,5
407. Andrijenko,Anatol   1807 M SF-BZ-Chorweile   1 6 4 4,0 22,5 41,0
408. Matzat,Andre   2194 M Weiße Dame Borb   3 2 6 4,0 22,5 39,5
409. Müller,Reinhold   1848 M SVg Saarbrücken   4 0 7 4,0 22,0 45,0
410. Kannenberg,Carl-F   2075 M SAbt TuS Dotzhe   4 0 7 4,0 22,0 40,0
411. Muuss,Klaus   2023 M VSF Flintbek   4 0 7 4,0 22,0 37,0
412. Seibert,Ralf   1652 M SAbt TSV 1911 V   3 2 6 4,0 21,5 43,0
413. Zayadeh,Raphael   1833 M SV Ingelheim   2 4 5 4,0 21,5 42,0
414. Wernet,Andreas   1807 M SC Oberwinden 1   4 0 7 4,0 21,0 42,0
415. Hamblin,Steven         CAN 3 2 6 4,0 20,5 41,5
416. Krausert,Helmut   1826 M SK 1929 Mainasc   3 2 6 4,0 20,5 40,0
417. Friedrich,Marius   1722 M SK Gau-Algeshei   3 2 6 4,0 20,5 37,5
418. Kissner,Jürgen   1803 M SC R'Sprung Fra   3 2 6 4,0 20,0 44,0
419. Adair,Robin   1739 M Sfr.1891 Friedb   4 0 7 4,0 20,0 41,0
420. Binner,Peter   1747 M Vorw.Orient Mai   2 4 5 4,0 20,0 39,5
421. Hogan,Douglas       London ENG 3 2 6 4,0 20,0 38,0
422. Heimer,Hans-Joach   1692 M Emmericher SC 1   3 2 6 4,0 19,5 40,5
423. Rosenberger,Udo   1734 M SK Gau-Algeshei   2 4 5 4,0 19,5 38,5
424. Körnlein,Daniel   1610 M SC Frankfurt-We   2 4 5 4,0 19,0 44,5
425. Lutz,Gerhard   1693 M SK 1929 Mainasc   4 0 7 4,0 19,0 41,5
426. Wortmann,Jonas   1629 M SF Limburgerhof   3 2 6 4,0 19,0 40,0
427. Zubrod,Bernd   1612 M Sges Bensheim 1   4 0 7 4,0 18,0 44,0
428. Hader,Sören   1540 M Schlotheimer SV   2 4 5 4,0 18,0 37,0
429. Rotermund,Verena   1792 W Vorw.Orient Mai   4 0 7 4,0 18,0 36,5
430. Eg,Karlheinz   2065 M SV Rüsselsheim   4 0 7 4,0 18,0 33,0
431. Kuhnigk,Thomas   1650 M SC Taunusstein   3 2 6 4,0 17,5 38,5
432. Schwichtenberg,Ju   1633 M SV 1920 Hofheim   3 2 6 4,0 17,5 37,0
433. Schwiete,Achim   1607 M Schachgemeinsch   4 0 7 4,0 17,0 38,5
434. Rapp,Matthias       vereinslos   4 0 7 4,0 17,0 35,5
435. Dietrich,Walter   1495 M SC Bessenbach 1   4 0 7 4,0 16,0 40,0
436. Schumacher,Ursula   1526 W Godesberger SK   3 2 6 4,0 16,0 33,5
437. Krüger,Manfred   1456 M Sabt Niederräde   3 2 6 4,0 14,5 31,0
438. Höhler,Waldemar   1813 M SK Frankenthal   3 1 7 3,5 26,5 49,5
439. Volz,Harald   2045 M SC 1926 Kahl   3 1 7 3,5 25,0 41,0
440. Sickinger,Wolfgan   1548 M SV Ebersbach   3 1 7 3,5 22,5 45,5
441. Girg,Rolf   1793 M Multatuli Ingel   3 1 7 3,5 22,0 42,0
442. Kotzian,Ewald   1711 M SC Agon Neumüns   3 1 7 3,5 21,5 43,5
443. Grienitz,Kai-Oliv   1533 M SC 1910 Höchst   3 1 7 3,5 21,0 42,5
444. Weiss,Harry   1815 M SV Bodenheim   3 1 7 3,5 20,0 41,5
445. Niedenthal,Robert   1746 M SV 1920 Hofheim   3 1 7 3,5 20,0 41,0
446. Greiner,Wolfgang   1697 M SV Betzdorf-Kir   3 1 7 3,5 20,0 36,5
447. Stubel,Volker   1686 M SC Sillenbuch   3 1 7 3,5 20,0 36,0
448. Hamilton,Brett       vereinslos   2 3 6 3,5 19,5 42,0
449. Maaßen,Hermann   1635 M SV Hennef 1927   3 1 7 3,5 19,0 37,0
450. Marth,Jan   1626 M SC Brett vor'm   3 1 7 3,5 18,5 40,0
451. Minor,Samuel   1401 M SAbt TuS Dotzhe   2 3 6 3,5 18,0 37,0
452. Schwarz,Michael       vereinslos   2 3 6 3,5 17,5 41,0
453. Emser,Heinrich   1681 M SGes Altenkesse   3 1 7 3,5 17,5 32,5
454. Götting,Ulrich   1647 M SC Bad Soden   3 1 7 3,5 16,0 39,0
455. Wortmann,Jürgen,D   1578 M SF Limburgerhof   2 3 6 3,5 16,0 38,5
456. Feustel,Andreas   1592 M SV Reutlingen   3 1 7 3,5 16,0 36,5
457. Roth,Michael   1404 M SC Lerchenberg   3 1 7 3,5 15,0 33,0
458. Branski,Edelwin   1683 M SABT Dünnwalder   2 3 6 3,5 12,5 32,5
459. Barbary,Michael   1724 M vereinslos   1 4 6 3,0 25,0 45,0
460. Hofmann,Karl   1518 M SK 1934 Viernhe   2 2 7 3,0 23,5 44,0
461. Sanitz,Grigori   1363 M TuS Makkabi Wie   3 0 8 3,0 22,0 44,5
462. Bauer-Debor,Thoma   1591 M SC-SF 1957 Stoc   3 0 8 3,0 21,0 41,0
463. De Leroy,Babs   1718 M SF Niederkrücht   3 0 8 3,0 20,0 40,5
464. Oostheim,Paul       Pegasus Amsterd NED 2 2 7 3,0 19,5 40,0
465. Resa,Hans Farid   1504 M SC Lerchenberg   3 0 8 3,0 18,0 37,5
466. Groß,Ernst   1601 M SV Riegelsberg   3 0 8 3,0 17,0 39,5
467. Rostek,Bettina   1577 W FS 98 Dortmund   3 0 8 3,0 16,0 38,5
468. Wahl,Hedi   1410 W Godesberger SK   3 0 8 3,0 15,0 36,0
469. Armbrust,Matthias   1578 M SC Lerchenberg   3 0 8 3,0 15,0 34,5
470. Kunze,Christian   1498 M VfR.Eintracht K   3 0 8 3,0 14,0 41,0
471. Kolb,Andreas   1307 M SC Frankfurt-We   3 0 8 3,0 14,0 37,0
472. Künitz,Michael   1371 M Sfr.Mainz 1928   3 0 8 3,0 12,0 34,0
473. Proutovoi,Alexei       ???   2 2 7 3,0 12,0 33,0
474. Spinnler,Wolfgang   1390 M SC Lerchenberg   3 0 8 3,0 12,0 32,0
475. Khalat,David   1510 M SK Gau-Algeshei   2 2 7 3,0 11,5 33,0
476. Rogge,Peter   1489 M SG Pieroth/Burg   2 2 7 3,0 11,0 33,0
477. Weiss,Adolf   1638 M SV Bodenheim   3 0 8 3,0 11,0 30,0
478. Kauppert,Joachim   1609 M SK Nürnberg 191   2 1 8 2,5 15,5 37,0
479. Theobald,Heinz     M vereinslos   1 3 7 2,5 15,5 35,5
480. Ganzer,Michael   1529 M Fernschach OL   2 1 8 2,5 13,5 35,0
481. Henrich,Frederick   1486 M SV 1920 Hofheim   2 1 8 2,5 13,0 36,0
482. Eberspach,Lars   1082 M SC Frankfurt-We   1 3 7 2,5 13,0 34,0
483. Becker,Matthias   1276 M SK Gau-Algeshei   2 1 8 2,5 11,5 35,5
484. Penzel,Nils   1230 M SC 1950 Epperts   2 1 8 2,5 10,0 31,5
485. Eberspach,Fabian     M SC Frankfurt-We   2 1 8 2,5 9,5 33,0
486. Pillath,Marcus   1420 M SGem Vaihingen-   0 4 7 2,0 13,0 36,5
487. Schischke,Sven       vereinslos   2 0 9 2,0 11,0 34,0
488. Glück,Anneliese   1235 W SV Mainz-Mombac   1 2 8 2,0 11,0 32,5
489. Krüger,Cornelius   801 M SK Gau-Algeshei   2 0 9 2,0 9,0 34,0
490. Perovic-Ottstadt,   1302 W TSV Schott Main   0 4 7 2,0 9,0 31,0
491. Endress,Anna   1167 W SV Worms 1878   1 2 8 2,0 8,5 31,0
492. Kolb,Arno   905 M SC Frankfurt-We   1 2 8 2,0 8,0 31,0
493. Raab,Helen   1003 W Vorw.Orient Mai   2 0 9 2,0 5,0 30,5
494. Pfaff,Helmut   973   vereinslos   1 0 10 1,0 5,0 31,5