ORIDX Open

Teilnehmerliste

TlnNr Teilnehmer Titel TWZ Attr Verein/Ort Land Geburt
1. Svidler,Peter GM 2750 M SC Baden-Oos   19760619
2. Vaganjan,Rafael Agre GM 2667 M SG Porz e.V.   19511015
3. Georgiev,Kiril Dimit GM 2660 M SV Castrop-Rauxel   19651128
4. Krasenkov,Michal GM 2657 M SC Baden-Oos   19631114
5. Sasikiran,Krishnan GM 2650 M Indien IND 19810107
6. Epishin,Vladimir GM 2643 M Lübecker SV v.1873   19650517
7. Motylev,Alexander GM 2634 M Rußland RUS 19790617
8. Bologan,Victor GM 2631 M Dresdner SC 1898   19711214
9. Graf,Alexander GM 2624 M SG Porz e.V.   19620825
10. Pigusov,Evgeny GM 2622 m   RUS 19610331
11. Milov,Vadim GM 2620 M Weiße Dame Borbeck 2   19720801
12. Dautov,Rustem GM 2614 M SC Baden-Oos   19651128
13. Jussupow,Artur GM 2612 M SG 1868 Aljech. Soli   19600213
14. Kharlov,Andrei GM 2609 m   RUS 19681120
15. Kazhgaleyev,Murtas GM 2604 M Frankreich KAZ 19730101
16. Hickl,Jörg GM 2602 M Stuttgarter SF 1879   19650416
17. Agrest,Evgenij GM 2599 M Bremer SG von 1877   19660815
18. Portisch,Lajos GM 2599 M Ungarn HUN 19370404
19. Tregubov,Pavel GM 2599 M Sgem Heiligenhaus 19   19711221
20. Lalic,Bogdan GM 2595 M SF Lohmar 1974   19640308
21. Chuchelov,Vladimir GM 2593 M SV Andernach   19690928
22. Glek,Igor GM 2591 M SF Katernberg 1913 e   19610207
23. Aseev,Konstantin N GM 2575 m   RUS 19601020
24. Fridman,Daniel GM 2571 M Weiße Dame Borbeck 2   19760215
25. Shchekachev,Andrei GM 2566 M Rußland RUS 19721027
26. Komarov,Dimitri GM 2560 *   UKR 19681201
27. Rotstein,Arkadij GM 2557 M SG Porz e.V.   19610429
28. Iordachescu,Viorel GM 2555 M Dresdner SC 1898   19770420
29. Bischoff,Klaus GM 2554 M Schachklub König Pla   19610609
30. Sawtchenko,Stanislav GM 2552 M SV 1920 Hofheim   19670121
31. Teske,Henrik GM 2529 M TV Tegernsee   19680228
32. Miezis,Normunds GM 2528 M Brühler SK 1920   19710511
33. Döttling,Fabian IM 2527 M SC Baden-Oos   19800804
34. Levin,Felix GM 2524 M SAbt SV Werder Breme   19581105
35. Tischbierek,Raj GM 2523 M SC Kreuzberg e.V.   19620924
36. Gallagher,Joseph GM 2517 M SV Castrop-Rauxel   19640504
37. Hertneck,Gerald GM 2516 M TV Tegernsee   19630918
38. David,Alberto GM 2511 M Godesberger SK 1929   19700326
39. Naumann,Alexander IM 2510 M SG 1868 Aljech. Soli   19790217
40. Rabiega,Robert IM 2501 M SK König Tegel 1949   19710201
41. Lobron,Eric GM 2500 M SG 1868 Aljech. Soli   19600507
42. Grabarczyk,Bogdan IM 2436 M SV Griesheim(DA)   19671002
43. Karpatchev,Aleksandr GM 2496 M SF Bad Mergentheim   19670525
44. Djuric,Stefan GM 2496 M Jugoslawien YUG 19550726
45. Galdunts,Sergey IM 2496 M Freibauer Mörlenbach   19650117
46. Ivanov,Michail GM 2489 M SF Bad Mergentheim   19690120
47. Saltaev,Mihail GM 2487 M   UZB 19621119
48. Krivoshey,Sergei IM 2481 M SV 1920 Hofheim   19710523
49. Ginsburg,Gennadij IM 2476 M SV 1920 Hofheim   19710811
50. Meijers,Viesturs IM 2475 M SC 1994 Oberland   19671205
51. Muse,Mladen GM 2474 M SK König Tegel 1949   19630120
52. Kunin,Vitaly FM 2473 M Freibauer Mörlenbach   19831002
53. Vogt,Lothar GM 2471 M SC 1975 Bann e.V.   19520117
54. Schlindwein,Rolf IM 2467 M SK Untergrombach 46   19740726
55. Milov,Leonid IM 2460 M SC Noris Tarrasch Nü   19660206
56. Donchenko,Anatoli IM 2457 M SSG Zeitnot Hungen-L RUS 19400901
57. Pähtz,Thomas GM 2455 M Erfurter Schachklub   19560904
58. Kachiani-Gersinska,K W 2439 W TV Tegernsee   19710911
59. Breder,Dennis IM 2438 M Godesberger SK 1929   19800624
60. Beikert,Günther,Dr. IM 2436 M SK 1934 Viernheim   19680716
61. Unzicker,Wolfgang GM 2432 M PSV Duisburg/Hochhei   19250626
62. Panzalovic,Srdjan IM 2429 M SC 1924 Lampertheim   19700423
63. Savchenko,Vyacheslav   2428 M SF Gerresheim 86 e.V   19670823
64. Pirrot,Dieter IM 2421 M SC Anderssen St.Ingb   19641030
65. Solomunovic,Igor FM 2421 M SK 1879 HD-Handschuh   19721012
66. Boidman,Yuri IM 2419 M SV Andernach   19520202
67. Meins,Gerlef IM 2418 M SAbt SV Werder Breme   19700630
68. Euler,Gerd FM 2417 M SSG Zeitnot Hungen-L   19680926
69. Seul,Georg IM 2416 M Klub Kölner SF 1967   19630529
70. Mainka,Romuald GM 2414 M SV Betzdorf-Kirchen   19630515
71. Margolin,Boris IM 2414 M SV Oberursel   19710514
72. Bronznik,Valeri IM 2399 M SC Schwegenheim   19660817
73. Löffler,Stefan IM 2404 M SC Kreuzberg e.V.   19680703
74. Müller,Matthias IM 2403 M Erfurter Schachklub   19640711
75. Seger,Rüdiger FM 2398 M Godesberger SK 1929   19680129
76. Wornath,Kai Rudolf FM 2398 M SC Springer Bad Köni   19740608
77. Assmann,Thomas FM 2397 M Schachfreunde Sailau   19590413
78. Orlov,Andrei   2392 M SC Hassel Königsprin   19770319
79. Klundt,Klaus IM 2385 M TV Tegernsee   19411225
80. Schaefer,Markus IM 2385 M SG 1868 Aljech. Soli   19690104
81. Hammes,Michael FM 2377 M SV Koblenz 03/25   19741016
82. Solonar,Stephan IM 2376 M VSG 1880 Offenbach   19560409
83. Rotstein,Efim   2376 M SF Köln Brück 1946   19330516
84. Kiseleva,Natalia GM 2373 W SK 81 Gescher e.V.   19780527
85. Berend,Fred IM 2373 M SC Anderssen St.Ingb   19650325
86. Drabke,Lorenz Maximi FM 2362 M Krefelder SK Turm 18   19841105
87. Khanukov,Boris   2354 M BSW Wuppertal   19390128
88. Troyke,Christian IM 2351 M Erfurter Schachklub   19710603
89. Seel,Christian   2350 M SG Porz e.V.   19831228
90. Hess,Ralf E. IM 2345 M SV Oberursel   19440327
91. Schramm,Christian FM 2340 M SSV Rotation Berlin   19730724
92. Vatter,Hans-Joachim FM 2325 M Slavija Karlsruhe   19560302
93. Treppner,Gerd FM 2333 M TSV Schott Mainz   19560930
94. Wessendorf,Thomas,Dr FM 2332 M SF Katernberg 1913 e   19641125
95. Wippermann,Till FM 2330 M SABT SG Kirchheim   19800922
96. Ljubarskij,Jurij   2329 M TuRa Melle   19330304
97. Bashylin,Roman   2328 M SC Bayer Uerdingen 1   19690423
98. Bruch,Jochen FM 2324 M SK 1912 Ludwigshafen   19660206
99. Peshekhonov,Viktor FM 2323 M SK 1858 Gießen   19381028
100. Voropaev,Gleb FM 2322 M SG K`lautern/Mehling   19680129
101. Korotkevych,Stanisla   2321 M SG Porz e.V.   19840615
102. Bartsch,Berthold FM 2320 M SC Forchheim   19530421
103. Alber,Horst FM 2319 M Sfr.Schöneck   19630102
104. Wockenfuß,Klaus IM 2317 M FC Bayern München   19510829
105. Schwamberger,Martin FM 2315 M SV 1920 Hofheim   19631117
106. Kersten,Uwe FM 2313 M SK Baunatal 1963   19680921
107. Seuffert,Gabriel FM 2313 M SV Würzburg 1865   19760227
108. Gräf,Steffen,Dr.   2307 M SV Würzburg 1865   19680405
109. Kipper,Jens   2307 M SV Andernach   19770626
110. Brühl,Andreas   2305 M SK Altenkirchen   19730717
111. Heimrath,Reiner FM 2299 M SC Noris Tarrasch Nü   19630805
112. Lütke,Jens FM 2299 M Godesberger SK 1929   19630129
113. Sobolevski,Leonid IM 2298 M SV Breitenworbis   19450328
114. Vogler,Tillmann   2298 M TSV Schott Mainz   19601017
115. Christ,Ralf   2292 M Lübecker SV v.1873   19670304
116. Berend,Elvira W 2291 W SC Anderssen St.Ingb   19650919
117. Kuklin,Valentin   2245 M SVg Saarbrücken 1970   19840121
118. Eilers,Stefan FM 2289 M SK Jever   19671013
119. Sieg,Ulrich,Dr. FM 2289 M Lübecker SV v.1873   19600527
120. Chandler,Patrick   2289 M SV Oberursel   19681018
121. Markmann,Ulrich   2289 M Sfr.Mainz 1928   19571126
122. Possajennikov,Alex   2286 M SC Hansa Dortmund e.   19710620
123. Weber,Ulrich   2285 M SAbt TuS Dotzheim   19680320
124. Beckhuis,Gernod FM 2283 M SABT SG Kirchheim   19710430
125. Stelzer,Harald   2283 M Sges Bensheim 1931   19580721
126. Unzicker,Ferdinand   2283 M FC Bayern München   19710814
127. Kandic,Milan   2276 M SV Hermannia Kassel   19710926
128. Lisanti,Andre FM 2274 M TSV Schott Mainz   19720504
129. Michalczak,Thomas FM 2274 M SVG Plettenberg   19730304
130. Cordts,Ingo   2272 M SABT Dünnwalder TV 1   19670515
131. Schnelzer,Reinhold FM 2271 M SAbt TSV Haunstetten   19590129
132. Döres,Hans-Jürgen   2271 M SC Forchheim   19681219
133. Wolter,Kai,Dr. FM 2270 M SK Münster 32   19690310
134. Schuh,Dirk   2256 M SK Minden 08   19790917
135. Schlesinger,Omri   2268 M SC Steinbach   19660419
136. Bade,Jörn   2267 M SC Forchheim   19671117
137. Treffert,Peter FM 2264 M Freibauer Mörlenbach   19590527
138. Gruzmann,Boris FM 2263 M SV Kali Wolmirstedt   19341217
139. Rasch,Holger   2263 M SV Lahn Limburg   19700704
140. Schulz,Michael   2260 M SC Zitadelle Spandau   19541227
141. Schaack,Harry FM 2261 M Sfr.Schöneck   19651015
142. Sprotte,Norbert   2260 M SC Kreuzberg e.V.   19501130
143. Mareck,Sascha   2256 M SF Deizisau   19730104
144. Schlüter,Wolfgang   2256 M Godesberger SK 1929   19570218
145. Gikas,Andreas Basili   2254 M Godesberger SK 1929   19630417
146. Münch,Ingo   2252 M Sfr.Mainz 1928   19700108
147. Blössl,Walter   2250 M SK 1962 Ladenburg   19551114
148. Eiber,Manfred   2249 M SW Nürnberg Süd   19651130
149. Jugow,Alexander   2248 M SV Oberursel   19310822
150. Dergatscheva-Daus,An W 2247 W SK Holsterhausen e.V   19690226
151. Buss,Ralph   2240 M SVG Konstanz   19820705
152. Dauenheimer,Torsten   2240 M TSG Mutterstadt   19761211
153. Wieferig,Wolfgang   2240 M Int. SV Freibauer Ei   19621015
154. Kienast,Jörg   2238 M TSV Schott Mainz   19700821
155. Schönau,Werner   2235 M SF Dettingen 1950   19660425
156. Nagel,Bernhard   2233 M SV Wiesbaden 1885   19700809
157. Weiss,Thomas   2232 M SV Oberhausen 1887   19680622
158. Braun,Christian,Dr.   2228 M SV Würzburg 1865   19670715
159. Karabalis,Harilos   2227 M SC Brett vor'm Kopp   19691106
160. Lambert,Andreas   2227 M SK 1912 Ludwigshafen   19680419
161. Schöbel,Wolfgang FM 2224 M Sfr.Schöneck   19600612
162. Barthel,Ansgar   2224 M SK Re-Altstadt 06   19651230
163. Kribben,Matthias,Dr.   2224 M SC Zitadelle Spandau   19601013
164. Martin,Stefan   2223 M SK 1934 Viernheim   19630602
165. Roth,Markus   2223 M Slavija Karlsruhe   19680221
166. Felczer,Kevin   2220 M Sfr.Neuberg   19790525
167. Pioch,Thomas FM 2216 M Sfr.Mainz 1928   19530129
168. Oberhofer,Max   2214 M SC Sonthofen   19500930
169. Rupp,Michael   2214 M SV Ebersbach   19700209
170. Wendel,Stephan   2214 M SC Brett vor'm Kopp   19661006
171. Küch,Holger   2211 M SVG Eppstein 1932   19720713
172. Bogorad,Michail   2209 M Post-Telekom-Sportve   19361106
173. Eschke,Lars   2205 M SV Andernach   19780514
174. Puth,Dieter FM 2203 M SV Andernach   19700406
175. Gypser,Andreas,Dr.   2202 M SK 1912 Ludwigshafen   19681220
176. Kettner,Jürgen   2202 M SV Hockenheim   19640329
177. Wanke,Rainer   2201 M Sfr.Mainz 1928   19661226
178. Zunker,Reinhard,Dr. FM 2200 M SV 1920 Hofheim   19380330
179. Bauer,Claus,Dr.   2200 M Sfr.Mainz 1928   19670629
180. Steenbekkers,Franck   2199 M HMC NED 19660614
181. Limberg,Matthias   2196 M Schwarze Dame Osterf   19770619
182. Brüggemann,Ludger   2196 M SF Olfen   19640805
183. Dubkov,Andrej   2195 M SV Turm Lahnstein   19840405
184. Matzat,Andre   2194 M Weiße Dame Borbeck 2   19600721
185. Meinhardt,Maximilian   2194 M SC Schifferstadt   19861101
186. Wahedi,Ahmad Siar   2194 M SC Steinbach   19790523
187. Pernutz,Hans-Gerhard   2193 M SVg Saarbrücken 1970   19550126
188. Ljuboschitz,Alexande   2192 M SC 1919 Siegburg   19290616
189. Ebert,Wolfgang   2191 M SV Schafo Darmstadt   19550306
190. Schaffer,Hendrik   2190 M Sfr.Neuberg   19850409
191. Braun,Vitali   2189 M SK Minden 08   19840910
192. Quist,Sven   2189 M SV Würzburg 1865   19700708
193. Kunin,Leonid   2186 M SAbt TEC Darmstadt RUS 19580904
194. Ottstadt,Ralph   2186 M TSV Schott Mainz   19650912
195. Gass,Ulrich   2185 M SC Eppingen   19480102
196. Schumacher,Gottfried   2182 M Godesberger SK 1929   19490822
197. Stockmann,Michael   2182 M Sfr.Schöneck   19731006
198. Meier,Georg   2181 M SC Trier-Süd   19870826
199. Reisch,Stefan   2181 M VSG 1880 Offenbach   19630927
200. Johann,Stefan   2180 M SC Fehrbach   19690508
201. Scheidt,Karlheinz   2175 M SF Burgsinn   19620115
202. Wenner,Tobias   2175 M SC Eppingen   19590722
203. Diehl,Werner,Dr.   2174 M SC Schachmatt Weiter   19580224
204. Falk,Thomas   2174 M SV Oberursel   19481213
205. Lurje,Pawel   2172 m   SUI 19460107
206. Bremer,Vincent   2171 M SV Ingelheim   19691105
207. Siebenhaar,Erich   2168 M TSV Schott Mainz   19591218
208. Besel,Waldemar   2167 M SV Betzdorf-Kirchen   19460227
209. Walther,Cliff   2167 M SV Medizin Erfurt   19660603
210. Deutschmann,Matthias   2166 M SC Waldkirch 1910 e.   19580916
211. Tucholke,Hans-Joachi   2152 M SV Schafo Darmstadt   19580702
212. Otterstätter,Stefan   2165 M SK 1912 Ludwigshafen   19750328
213. Schiffer,Steve   2163 M Sges Bensheim 1931   19620109
214. Minz,Michail   2162 M SK Gau-Algesheim   19350605
215. Stiller,Jürgen   2161 M SW Nürnberg Süd   19660330
216. Maes,Valeer   2158 M SK Deurne/B BEL 19460105
217. Bockius,Albert   2158 M vereinslos   19330429
218. Thönnessen,Klaus   2157 M SK 1976 Feilbingert   19610604
219. Martinidesz,Denis   2155 M SC Steinbach   19740115
220. Niebling,Ferdinand   2154 M SC Frankfurt-West   19350103
221. Ousatchi,Vladimir   2154 M Polizei SC Hannover   19570603
222. Czech,Ludwig   2153 M VSG 1880 Offenbach   19431204
223. Kraft,Wolfgang   2153 M SF Dettingen 1950   19610301
224. Nedkov,Petar   2152 M Wilhelmshavener SC   19500703
225. Tuchenhagen,Axel   2151 M SC Starnberg   19640513
226. Petiko,Nikolai   2148 M SV Breitenworbis   19590107
227. Djondras,Blasko   2147 M SK 1980 Gernsheim   19540505
228. Vogel,Heike   2146 W Int. SV Freibauer Ei   19740606
229. Barth,Claus Dieter   2146 M Landskrone-Altrhein   19531018
230. Kutzner,Joachim   2145 M SC Erkrath 1973   19661114
231. Regis,Georg   2145 M SAbt TuS Dotzheim   19560527
232. Daubenfeld,Gilles   2143 M SC Trier-Süd   19850204
233. Zolotarew,Pawel   2143 M SV Worms 1878   19851210
234. Großkopf,Lars   2142 M SK Minden 08   19700907
235. Lauterbach,Ingrid W 2142 W Karlsruher SF 1853   19600606
236. Sulic,Kresimir   2141 M Sfr.Heidesheim   19700323
237. Lesov,Grigorij,Dr.   2140 M SK 1976 Feilbingert   19380813
238. Bittner,Friedrich,Dr   2139 M SC Bad Soden   19260105
239. Genkin,Anatoli   2139 M SV Rot-Weiß-Alteness   19701006
240. Gundlach,Michael   2137 M Sfr.Mainz 1928   19691020
241. Warter,Siegfried   2134 M SVg Saarbrücken 1970   19690124
242. Hirschinger,Thomas   2130 M SC Fehrbach   19681224
243. Schricker,Jochen   2129 M SK 1929 Mainaschaff   19660213
244. Hupprich,Thorsten   2127 M SV Lauterecken   19700416
245. Zweschper,Erich   2127 M SVG Eppstein 1932   19700115
246. Magar,Johannes   2124 M SAbt DJK Eintracht D   19610714
247. Kluenger,Marc   2124 M SGem Brinkum   19730626
248. Böhmer,Christian   2018 M Stadtgrenze Mülheim   19660919
249. Limberg,Siegfried   2121 M Sfr.Taunus   19370221
250. Heyme,Sibylle   2116 W SC Hoyerswerda   19661102
251. Branda,Ralf   2116 M SC Nürnberg-Gebersdo   19641017
252. Fehr,Felix   2116 M SC Turm Windeck   19781214
253. Buzov,Boris   2108 M VfR.Eintracht Koblen   19320203
254. Algars,Olle   2107 m   SWE 19520812
255. Rätsch,Kurt   2106 M Sfr.Schöneck   19600201
256. Osmanovic,Faruk   2103 M SK 1926 Ettlingen   19531006
257. Esswein,Karlheinz   2100 M SK 1912 Ludwigshafen   19540721
258. Neurohr,Jürgen   2099 M Sfr.Mainz 1928   19671120
259. Viebahn,Dirk   2079 M Stadtgrenze Mülheim   19700618
260. Gschwendtner,Klaus   2094 M SC Starnberg   19570419
261. Reznikov,Emmanouil   2098 M SG Aufbau Elbe Magde   19340902
262. Kleinert,Jürgen   2097 M Königsspringer Herfo   19610616
263. Hund,Gerhard   2096 M SV Opladen 1922 e.V.   19320204
264. Pribe,Viktor   2096 M SK 1858 Gießen   19790222
265. Berberich,Christoph   2093 M Freiburger SF 1887   19620915
266. Reinert,Stephane   2092 M SC Bad Nauheim   19691010
267. Krahe,Frank,Dr.   2090 M SAbt TuS Dotzheim   19610216
268. Steinmacher,Josef   2090 M SF Bad Mergentheim   19501231
269. Karp,Serge   2089 M Luxemburg LUX 19630916
270. Margolin,Yuri   2084 M SV Oberursel   19400805
271. Sabel,Reinhard   2082 M Sfr.Mainz 1928   19611018
272. Ousatchi,Mark   2082 M Polizei SC Hannover   19210206
273. Breitschaedel,Oliver   2081 M SV Reutlingen   19690215
274. Radtke,Eduard   2081 M SVg Saarbrücken 1970   19291004
275. Menning,Uwe   2080 M SC Taunusstein 1966   19660314
276. Felmy,Benjamin   2079 M SC Steinbach   19680504
277. Memic,Miodrag   2079 M SV Mainz-Mombach   19431008
278. Fuell,Klaus-Dieter   2077 M SV 1920 Hofheim   19491128
279. Jerosch,Gunnar   2075 M Freiburger SF 1887   19620607
280. Kannenberg,Carl-Frie   2075 M SAbt TuS Dotzheim   19560126
281. Kreusch,Frank   2075 M SV Wersten   19660531
282. Beutel,Jens OB 2075 M SV Mainz-Mombach   19460712
283. Friese,Peter   2073 M SC 1926 Bendorf   19600705
284. Eg,Karlheinz   2065 M SV Rüsselsheim 1929   19510424
285. Schmidt,Volker   2065 M SK 1950 Geisenheim   19570322
286. Kioschies,Johann   2063 M SV Aalen   19520509
287. Lukovski,Lev   2059 M SC Bayer Leverkusen   19340125
288. Lantzsch,Christian   2044 M Sfr.Heidesheim   19831013
289. Raygrotzki,Norbert   2056 M SV Oberhausen 1887   19620714
290. Johann,Gregor   2054 M SG K`lautern/Mehling   19690408
291. Busch,Andreas   2054 M SC Höheinöd   19640901
292. Lamberger,Werner   2053 M USC Uttendorf/AUT AUT 19661229
293. Georgieva,Emilia   2050 W Bulgarien BUL 19670119
294. Oparaugo,Thomas IM 2046 M SV Oberursel   19700208
295. Hehn,Hartmut   2046 M SV Ebersbach   19650411
296. Volz,Harald   2045 M SC 1926 Kahl   19570818
297. Schott,Reimund   2044 M SK 1879 HD-Handschuh   19520904
298. Hahn,Werner   2043 M SC Schachmatt Weiter   19840722
299. Schydlo,Siegfried   2041 M SC Flörsheim 1921   19380524
300. Davydov,Michael   2038 M SK Neustadt   19341211
301. Schroeder,Gerhard   2036 M Hamburger SK von 183   19661129
302. von Weizsäcker,Heinr   2034 M SC 1975 Bann e.V.   19470329
303. Strebel,Harry   2031 M Sfr.Mainz 1928   19480929
304. Wahl,Frithjof,Dr.   2031 M Godesberger SK 1929   19370807
305. Feldbacher,Harald   2026 M SC Starnberg   19610611
306. Hort,Alex   2015 M SVg Saarbrücken 1970   19851022
307. Künitz,Klaus   2025 M Sfr.Mainz 1928   19440420
308. Muuss,Klaus   2023 M VSF Flintbek   19561225
309. Unzicker,Alexander   2019 M Schach-Union München   19650323
310. Freise,Eckhard,Prof.   2018 M SK Münster 32   19441130
311. Trenkle,Friedhelm   2018 M SC Oberwinden 1957 e   19540301
312. Schnepel,Thomas   2014 M SC Pforzheim 1906   19580622
313. Melnikov,Alexander   2009 M VfR.Eintracht Koblen   19770519
314. Helms,Sven   2007 M SF Schwerin   19740805
315. Nachtsheim,Franz,Dr.   2005 M SV Andernach   19660714
316. Daubenfeld,Nico   2003 M Gambit Luxemburg LUX 19540616
317. Sax,Hans   2001 M Stuttgarter SF 1879   19400918
318. Reitz,Gerhard   2001 M SC 1952 Obertshausen   19620831
319. Gerdell,Frank   1998 M Klub Kölner SF 1967   19660415
320. Zuyev,Igor   1993 M SV Griesheim(DA)   19640108
321. Müller,Siegmund   1991 M SC Alzenau   19580715
322. Schramm,Matthias   1990 M SC Frankfurt-West   19671113
323. Alexandrovsky,Dmitry   1989 M SV Wiesbaden 1885   19620506
324. Kreuscher,Wolfgang   1982 M SVg Saarbrücken 1970   19631225
325. Ackermann,Robert   1980 M Bonnevoie LUX 19651027
326. Grigorjan,Denis   1972 M SV Bad Berleburg   19790604
327. Lohr,Matthias   1970 M SV Ingelheim   19860401
328. Mann,Klaus-Dieter   1966 M SV Osnabrück   19381114
329. Schöne,Matthias   1961 M Sges Bensheim 1931   19710707
330. Müller,Lutz   1960 M SC Bad Königshofen 1   19441117
331. Kobs,Stephan,Dr.   1956 M SC Lerchenberg   19670920
332. Pick,Stefan   1951 M Int. SV Freibauer Ei   19650118
333. Matis,Paul   1949 M SC-SF 1957 Stockstad   19591009
334. Holzapfel,Johannes   1947 M SC-SF 1957 Stockstad   19621009
335. Plauth-Herr,Sabine   1944 W Sfr.Mainz 1928   19581119
336. Gabel,Rene   1938 M SSG Zeitnot Hungen-L   19711016
337. Gräbner,Laurent   1936 M SC Ramstein-Miesenba   19830511
338. Bagatsch,Thomas   1934 M SC Brett vor'm Kopp   19591218
339. Kaminski,Robert   1931 M SC Mühlacker 1923 e.   19590504
340. Koch,Matthias,Dr.   1927 M SC Bonn/Beuel   19630803
341. Kühner,Christian   1925 M Theresianum Mainz   19850826
342. Schilling,Frank   1922 M SF Burgsinn   19590302
343. Lazic,Slobodan   1920 M SV Mainz-Mombach   19420729
344. Tammert,Rolf   1916 M SVG Übach-Palenberg   19440421
345. De Reuter,Uwe   1915 M SV Schafo Darmstadt   19690405
346. Koch,Markus   1915 M SC Brett vor'm Kopp   19760617
347. Schneider,Johannes   1914 M Theresianum Mainz   19511127
348. Buchkremer,Felix,Dr.   1905 M D'dorfer SZ 2000 Non   19720826
349. Spies,Vladimir   1895 M SV Bad Berleburg   19761225
350. Krämer,Detlef   1893 M SABT Dünnwalder TV 1   19590919
351. Kretschmer,Thomas,Dr   1892 M SAbt DJK Eintracht D   19591119
352. Schmidt,Waldemar   1889 M SV Andernach   19630410
353. Ziska,Stephan   1888 M SV Reichenbach   19650814
354. Kinnunen,Matti   1881 M Finnland FIN 19550101
355. Bonsen,Andreas   1880 M SAbt TuS Dotzheim   19590401
356. Lahm,Uwe   1880 M SC Bayer Leverkusen   19610918
357. Rüppel,Günter   1875 M SC R'Sprung Frammers   19641231
358. Unkelbach,Manfred   1875 M SC-SF 1957 Stockstad   19570202
359. Jacobs,Bernd   1871 M SC Kreuzberg e.V.   19570107
360. Mössle,Claus   1871 M SK Leutkirch   19731221
361. Eidam,Horst   1866 M Krostitzer SV   19370411
362. Mehrer,Bernhard   1859 M SV Ebersbach   19440720
363. Lorenzet,Thomas   1856 M SC Bayer Leverkusen   19691219
364. Braun,Burkhard   1854 M SVg Saarbrücken 1970   19571007
365. Hartmann,Gerhard   1845 M SAbt TuS Dotzheim   19570627
366. Klein,Gernot,Dr.   1843 M Post Telekom SV Aach   19540930
367. Herr,Hans Otto,Dr.   1842 M Sfr.Mainz 1928   19550816
368. Orlova,Inna   1842 W SC Hassel Königsprin   19770419
369. Löschcke,Christian   1838 M Klub Kölner SF 1967   19820121
370. Mandery,Peter   1836 M TSG Mutterstadt   19440203
371. Müller,Reinhold   1848 M SVg Saarbrücken 1970   19910327
372. Zayadeh,Raphael   1833 M SV Ingelheim   19841108
373. Armbrust,Florian   1831 M SC Lerchenberg   19880403
374. Krausert,Helmut   1826 M SK 1929 Mainaschaff   19430630
375. Theobald,Heinz     M vereinslos   19360101
376. Hammer,Klaus   1825 M SC Niefern-Öschelbro   19550412
377. Weiss,Harry   1815 M SV Bodenheim   19390511
378. Höhler,Waldemar   1813 M SK Frankenthal   19480118
379. Sosnowski,Thomas   1813 M SVg Saarbrücken 1970   19691227
380. Daechert,Peter   1811 M SV Griesheim(DA)   19680420
381. Reyher,Werner   1810 M SC 1972 Fischbach   19360128
382. Goldberg,Michael   1808 M SV Oberursel   19831125
383. Andrijenko,Anatoliy   1807 M SF-BZ-Chorweiler   19470219
384. Wernet,Andreas   1807 M SC Oberwinden 1957 e   19690712
385. Kissner,Jürgen   1803 M SC R'Sprung Frammers   19710727
386. Donauer,Holger   1802 M SVg Saarbrücken 1970   19650715
387. Weyerer,Markus   1796 M SGem Pang/Rosenheim   19841115
388. Girg,Rolf   1793 M Multatuli Ingelheim   19430602
389. Mandery,Markus   1793 M TSG Mutterstadt   19900202
390. Rotermund,Verena   1792 W Vorw.Orient Mainz   19680212
391. Dittenberger,Thomas   1789 M Bad Vilbeler Sfr.198   19821124
392. Grossjohann,Daniel   1779 M SC Bad Soden   19770111
393. Galbraith,Martin   1776 M SK Gau-Algesheim   19870324
394. Meinhardt,Roland   1776 M SC Schifferstadt   19540811
395. Paff,Uwe   1775 M SC Alzenau   19581003
396. White,Herbert   1774 M VLK Lampertheim   19590722
397. Holzmann,Jörg   1771 M SC Taunusstein 1966   19810414
398. Neyer,Günter   1769 M SV Koblenz 03/25   19660224
399. Meinhardt,Günther   1763 M SF Köln-Müngersdorf   19281110
400. Geiger,Viktor   1759 M SK 1976 Feilbingert   19370211
401. Schimmer,Michael   1756 M SC 1961 König Nied   19660928
402. Dupont,Jens   1753 M Sfr.Mainz 1928   19660516
403. Binner,Peter   1747 M Vorw.Orient Mainz   19640103
404. Niedenthal,Robert   1746 M SV 1920 Hofheim   19501224
405. Schmidt,Thomas,Dr.   1746 M SC Türkheim/Bad Wöri   19641126
406. Graf,Michael   1743 M SV Schorndorf   19571022
407. Hellenkamp,Andre   1742 M Sfr.Mainz 1928   19850222
408. Hipler,Andreas   1742 M SV Ingelheim   19700331
409. Adair,Robin   1739 M Sfr.1891 Friedberg   19690902
410. Rosenberger,Udo   1734 M SK Gau-Algesheim   19500729
411. Kun,Joan   1733 M SV Bodenheim   19560508
412. Gewert,Arne   1730 M Int. SV Freibauer Ei   19851220
413. Barbary,Michael   1724 M vereinslos   19570701
414. Friedrich,Marius   1722 M SK Gau-Algesheim   19871001
415. De Leroy,Babs   1718 M SF Niederkrüchten e.   19650323
416. Kotzian,Ewald   1711 M SC Agon Neumünster   19650928
417. Schefer,Waldemar   1707 M SVg Saarbrücken 1970   19820218
418. Krneta,Slavko   1706 M SK Hermannsburg   19450924
419. Greiner,Wolfgang   1697 M SV Betzdorf-Kirchen   19390613
420. Maruschkin,Lev   1697 M SF Köln-Mülheim   19850702
421. Lutz,Gerhard   1693 M SK 1929 Mainaschaff   19550406
422. Heimer,Hans-Joachim   1692 M Emmericher SC 1928 e   19510926
423. Brendel,Hans-Gerhard   1689 M SV Oberursel   19541001
424. Stubel,Volker   1686 M SC Sillenbuch   19670328
425. Branski,Edelwin   1683 M SABT Dünnwalder TV 1   19341208
426. Emser,Heinrich   1681 M SGes Altenkessel-Neu   19540819
427. Schaal,Benedikt   1662 M SK 1976 Feilbingert   19850803
428. Seibert,Ralf   1652 M SAbt TSV 1911 Villin   19660913
429. Kuhnigk,Thomas   1650 M SC Taunusstein 1966   19770708
430. Götting,Ulrich   1647 M SC Bad Soden   19440513
431. Enderlin,Rolf   1640 M SG Nordwest 1965 Ffm   19560121
432. Weiss,Adolf   1638 M SV Bodenheim   19330417
433. Maaßen,Hermann   1635 M SV Hennef 1927 e.V.   19351201
434. Klein,Felix   1634 M SV Würselen 1926 e.V   19900815
435. Schwichtenberg,Juerg   1633 M SV 1920 Hofheim   19380216
436. Savchenko,Aleksij   1631 M SF Gerresheim 86 e.V   19911209
437. Wortmann,Jonas   1629 M SF Limburgerhof   19910327
438. Marth,Jan   1626 M SC Brett vor'm Kopp   19461207
439. Zubrod,Bernd   1612 M Sges Bensheim 1931   19560715
440. Jakobi,Reik   1611 * SV Opladen 1922 e.V.   19651016
441. Jost,Horst   1610 M SC Wörrstadt   19520520
442. Körnlein,Daniel   1610 M SC Frankfurt-West   19900701
443. Kauppert,Joachim   1609 M SK Nürnberg 1911 - G   19761015
444. Schwiete,Achim   1607 M Schachgemeinschaft D   19790812
445. Graupner,Markus   1603 M SV Wartburgstadt Eis   19720428
446. Groß,Ernst   1601 M SV Riegelsberg 1926   19410711
447. Feustel,Andreas   1592 M SV Reutlingen   19671006
448. Bauer-Debor,Thomas   1591 M SC-SF 1957 Stockstad   19630311
449. Gülsen,Taylan   1590 M SG Niederkassel   19860322
450. Armbrust,Matthias   1578 M SC Lerchenberg   19851212
451. Wortmann,Jürgen,Dr.   1578 M SF Limburgerhof   19530828
452. Rostek,Bettina   1577 W FS 98 Dortmund   19520625
453. Sickinger,Wolfgang   1548 M SV Ebersbach   19530331
454. Hader,Sören   1540 M Schlotheimer SV 1887   19740905
455. Grienitz,Kai-Oliver   1533 M SC 1910 Höchst   19860822
456. Ganzer,Michael   1529 M Fernschach OL   19730101
457. Schumacher,Ursula   1526 W Godesberger SK 1929   19410210
458. Hofmann,Karl   1518 M SK 1934 Viernheim   19480213
459. Khalat,David   1510 M SK Gau-Algesheim   19880128
460. Resa,Hans Farid   1504 M SC Lerchenberg   19801017
461. Kunze,Christian   1498 M VfR.Eintracht Koblen   19351029
462. Dietrich,Walter   1495 M SC Bessenbach 1974 e   19420809
463. Rogge,Peter   1489 M SG Pieroth/Burg Laye   19670728
464. Henrich,Frederick   1486 M SV 1920 Hofheim   19841210
465. Krüger,Manfred   1456 M Sabt Niederräder TG   19340919
466. Pillath,Marcus   1420 M SGem Vaihingen-Rohr   19691016
467. Wahl,Hedi   1410 W Godesberger SK 1929   19390303
468. Roth,Michael   1404 M SC Lerchenberg   19600427
469. Minor,Samuel   1401 M SAbt TuS Dotzheim   19880519
470. Spinnler,Wolfgang,Dr   1390 M SC Lerchenberg   19410417
471. Künitz,Michael   1371 M Sfr.Mainz 1928   19911109
472. Sanitz,Grigori   1363 M TuS Makkabi Wiesbade   19440118
473. Kolb,Andreas   1307 M SC Frankfurt-West   19861105
474. Perovic-Ottstadt,San   1302 W TSV Schott Mainz   19650131
475. Becker,Matthias   1276 M SK Gau-Algesheim   19900611
476. Glück,Anneliese   1235 W SV Mainz-Mombach   19221113
477. Penzel,Nils   1230 M SC 1950 Eppertshause   19890316
478. Endress,Anna   1167 W SV Worms 1878   19930426
479. Eberspach,Lars   1082 M SC Frankfurt-West   19880122
480. Raab,Helen   1003 W Vorw.Orient Mainz   19910821
481. Schwartz,Bernd,Prof.   984   vereinslos    
482. Pfaff,Helmut   973   vereinslos   19560101
483. Kolb,Arno   905 M SC Frankfurt-West   19580801
484. Krüger,Cornelius   801 M SK Gau-Algesheim   19900629
485. Bail,Wolfgang     M SV 1920 Spiesen-Elve   19450427
486. Budin,Andreas       Roter Bauer Dogma AUT 19750101
487. Eberspach,Fabian     M SC Frankfurt-West   19910703
488. Hamblin,Steven         CAN 19791011
489. Hamilton,Brett       vereinslos   19370101
490. Hogan,Douglas       London ENG 19730101
491. Linke,Patrick       vereinslos    
492. Luft,Uwe     M Sfr.Mainz 1928   19661120
493. Oostheim,Paul       Pegasus Amsterdam/NL NED 19640101
494. Proutovoi,Alexei       ???   19890101
495. Rapp,Matthias       vereinslos   19790101
496. Schischke,Sven       vereinslos   19890101
497. Schwarz,Michael       vereinslos   19630101
498. Van Lankveld,Will       Dubbelschaak 97 Boxt NED 19640101
499. Van den Heuvel,Tonni       Niederlande NED 19740101
500. spielfrei