Ergebnisse des Ponomariov Simultan

Nr. Name Vorname Verein DWZ Elo Farbe
Zeit
Ergebnis
1 Freise Prof. Dr. Eckhard SK Münster 32 1876 2018 W
19:01
1-0
 
2 Petri Igor vereinslos 1731   W
19:40
0.5-0.5
 
3 Zweschper Erich SVG Eppstein 2001 2021 W
19:43
1-0
 
4 Paap Michael SV KS Großauheim 1738   W
19:10
1-0
 
5 Kleinert Jürgen KS Herford 2002 2097 W
20:05
0-1
 
6 Boettcher Fred vereinslos     W
19:07
1-0
 
7 Wehrmann Jens vereinslos     W
18:25
1-0
 
8 Dr. Brendel Bergit SC Frankfurt-West 1995   W
18:05
0.5-0.5
 
9 Getta Marcus Krefelder SK Turm 1945 2096 W
19:00
1-0
 
10 Johannsen Niko SF Heidesheim 1517   W
19:35
1-0
 
11 Lazic   SV Mainz-Mombach 1985   W
19:42
1-0
 
12 Driftmann Christoph vereinslos     W
20:20
0.5-0.5
 
13 Baladjaev E.       W
19:47
1-0
 
14 Lindner Heribert SK Tauber-Bischofsheim 1652   W
18:30
1-0
 
15 Schaffer Hendrik SF Neuberg 2092 2175 W
18:37
1-0
 
16 Overbeck Thorsten SF Neuberg 1995 2160 W
19:58
0.5-0.5
 
17 Knickel Aaron SF Neuberg 1558   W
19:58
0.5-0.5
 
18 Weber Max SF Neuberg 1518   W
18:50
1-0
 
19 Kammerer Peter vereinslos 1833   W
18:55
1-0
 
20 Seibert Ralf SSG Zeitnot Hungen-Lich     W
18:53
1-0
 
21 Eidam Horst Kostritzer SV 1866   W
19:40
0-1
 
22 Endress Anna SV Worms 1878 1167   W
18:15
1-0
 
23 Stiefel Michael SGEM Rochade Kuppenheim 1413   W
19:22
1-0
 
24 Eberspach Lars SC Frankfurt-West 1082   W
18:45
1-0
 
25 Eberspach Fabian SC Frankfurt-West     W
18:27
1-0
 
26 Eberspach Dr. Werner SC Frankfurt-West 1462   W
18:35
1-0
 
27 Wienecke Jürgen SC Frankfurt-West 1341   W
19:35
1-0
 
28 Mokry Hans SC Frankfurt-West 1503   W
19:57
0.5-0.5
 
29 Kohlmeyer Dagabert SC Rocharde     W
19:14
1-0
 
30 Körnlein Andreas SC Frankfurt-West 1630   W
19:12
1-0
 
31 Rosa Mike SC Frankfurt-West 2051   W
19:55
0.5-0.5
 
32 Jordan Dr. Dirk Dresdner SC 1898 2178 2205 W
19:05
1-0
 
33 Schlya Alfred Oberhausener SK 1848   W
19:46
1-0
 
34 Günther Müller SC Kettig 1924 1582   W
18:30
1-0
 
35 Hollmann Bert KS Herford 2009 2162 W
19:20
0.5-0.5
 
36 Haasler Andreas SF Heidesheim 2133 2190 W
19:11
1-0
 
37 Kropp Volker SV Mainz-Mombach 2053 2112 W
20:00
1-0
 
38 Blumenstiel Heinrich TSV Schott Mainz 1712   W
18:43
1-0
 
39 Baitinger Michael TSV Schott Mainz 1924   W
19:07
1-0
 
40 Noppes Sven SF Deizisau 1623   W
18:32
1-0
 
        1758 2124  
4:20
34-6