Chess960 Open

Teilnehmerliste

TlnNr Teilnehmer Titel TWZ Attr Verein/Ort Land
1. Svidler,Peter GM 2750 M SC Baden-Oos  
2. Vaganjan,Rafael Agre GM 2667 M SG Porz e.V.  
3. Georgiev,Kiril Dimit GM 2660 M SV Castrop-Rauxel  
4. Krasenkov,Michal GM 2657 M SC Baden-Oos  
5. Sasikiran,Krishnan GM 2650 M Indien IND
6. Epishin,Vladimir GM 2643 M Lübecker SV v.1873  
7. Motylev,Alexander GM 2634 M Rußland RUS
8. Bologan,Victor GM 2631 M Dresdner SC 1898  
9. Pigusov,Evgeny GM 2622 M   RUS
10. Milov,Vadim GM 2620 M Weiße Dame Borbeck 2  
11. Dautov,Rustem GM 2614 M SC Baden-Oos  
12. Jussupow,Artur GM 2612 M SG 1868 Aljech. Soli  
13. Kharlov,Andrei GM 2609 M   RUS
14. Kazhgaleyev,Murtas GM 2604 M Frankreich KAZ
15. Portisch,Lajos GM 2599 M Ungarn HUN
16. Agrest,Evgenij GM 2599 M Bremer SG von 1877  
17. Tregubov,Pavel GM 2599 M Sgem Heiligenhaus 19  
18. Lalic,Bogdan GM 2595 M SF Lohmar 1974  
19. Aseev,Konstantin N GM 2575 M   RUS
20. Fridman,Daniel GM 2571 M Weiße Dame Borbeck 2  
21. Komarov,Dimitri GM 2560 M Drancy/F UKR
22. Iordachescu,Viorel GM 2555 M Dresdner SC 1898  
23. Bischoff,Klaus GM 2554 M Schachklub König Pla  
24. Shchekachev,Andrei GM 2546 M Rußland RUS
25. Hort,Vlastimil GM 2534 M SV Oberhausen 1887  
26. Teske,Henrik GM 2529 M TV Tegernsee  
27. Gallagher,Joseph GM 2517 M SV Castrop-Rauxel  
28. Hertneck,Gerald GM 2516 M TV Tegernsee  
29. Naumann,Alexander IM 2510 M SG 1868 Aljech. Soli  
30. Rabiega,Robert IM 2501 M SK König Tegel 1949  
31. Lobron,Eric GM 2500 M SG 1868 Aljech. Soli  
32. Grabarczyk,Bogdan IM 2497 M SV Griesheim(DA)  
33. Karpatchev,Aleksandr GM 2496 M SF Bad Mergentheim  
34. Galdunts,Sergey IM 2496 M Freibauer Mörlenbach  
35. Djuric,Stefan GM 2489 M Jugoslawien YUG
36. Ivanov,Michail GM 2489 M SF Bad Mergentheim  
37. Muse,Mladen GM 2474 M SK König Tegel 1949  
38. Kunin,Vitaly FM 2473 M Freibauer Mörlenbach  
39. Krivoshey,Sergei IM 2472 M SV 1920 Hofheim  
40. Meijers,Viesturs IM 2461 M SC 1994 Oberland  
41. Milov,Leonid IM 2460 M SC Noris Tarrasch Nü  
42. Beikert,Günther,Dr. IM 2436 M SK 1934 Viernheim  
43. Sobolevski,Leonid IM 2421 M SV Breitenworbis  
44. Boidman,Yuri IM 2419 M SV Andernach  
45. Margolin,Boris IM 2414 M SV Oberursel  
46. Löffler,Stefan IM 2404 M SC Kreuzberg e.V.  
47. Yewdokimov,Oleg IM 2389 M Rußland RUS
48. Klundt,Klaus IM 2385 M TV Tegernsee  
49. Hammes,Michael FM 2377 M SV Koblenz 03/25  
50. Kiseleva,Natalia GM 2373 W SK 81 Gescher e.V.  
51. Drabke,Lorenz Maximi FM 2362 M Krefelder SK Turm 18  
52. Seel,Christian   2350 M SG Porz e.V.  
53. Vogler,Tillmann   2298 M TSV Schott Mainz  
54. Markmann,Ulrich   2289 M Sfr.Mainz 1928  
55. Fischer,Johannes FM 2288 M SC Leipzig-Gohlis  
56. Possajennikov,Alex   2286 M SC Hansa Dortmund e.  
57. Lisanti,Andre FM 2274 M TSV Schott Mainz  
58. Schulz,Michael   2263 M SC Zitadelle Spandau  
59. Schaack,Harry FM 2261 M Sfr.Schöneck  
60. Dergatscheva-Daus,An W 2247 W SK Holsterhausen e.V  
61. Karabalis,Harilos   2227 M SC Brett vor'm Kopp  
62. Kribben,Matthias,Dr.   2224 M SC Zitadelle Spandau  
63. Martin,Stefan   2223 M SK 1934 Viernheim  
64. Schild,Willi   2202 M SG Siebengebirge e.V  
65. Zunker,Reinhard,Dr. FM 2200 M SV 1920 Hofheim  
66. Brüggemann,Ludger   2196 M SF Olfen  
67. Wahedi,Ahmad Siar   2194 M SC Steinbach  
68. Haasler,Andreas   2190 M Sfr.Heidesheim  
69. Kribben,Johannes   2189 M SV 1920 Hofheim  
70. Schumacher,Gottfried   2182 M Godesberger SK 1929  
71. Pfeiffer,Alfred   2175 M USG Chemnitz  
72. Griezne,Edvins   2173 M   LAT
73. Bremer,Vincent   2171 M SV Ingelheim  
74. Schaefer,Michael   2170 M Freibauer Mörlenbach  
75. Siebenhaar,Erich   2168 M TSV Schott Mainz  
76. Minz,Michail   2162 M SK Gau-Algesheim  
77. Martinidesz,Denis   2155 M SC Steinbach  
78. Niebling,Ferdinand   2154 M SC Frankfurt-West  
79. Regis,Georg   2145 M SAbt TuS Dotzheim  
80. Daubenfeld,Gilles   2143 M SC Trier-Süd  
81. Heyme,Sibylle   2116 W SC Hoyerswerda  
82. Rätsch,Kurt   2106 M Sfr.Schöneck  
83. Kleinert,Jürgen   2097 M Königsspringer Herfo  
84. Sabel,Reinhard   2082 M Sfr.Mainz 1928  
85. Winterlik,Jürgen   2080 M Sfr.Heidesheim  
86. Memic,Miodrag   2079 M SV Mainz-Mombach  
87. Schmidt,Volker   2065 M SK 1950 Geisenheim  
88. Rosa,Mike   2051 M SC Frankfurt-West  
89. Georgieva,Emilia   2050 W Bulgarien BUL
90. Volz,Harald   2045 M SC 1926 Kahl  
91. Schydlo,Siegfried   2041 M SC Flörsheim 1921  
92. Freise,Eckhard,Prof.   2018 M SK Münster 32  
93. Kerz,Markus   1991 M SC Finthen  
94. Antony,Jürgen,Dr.   1972 M Sfr.Bitburg 1958  
95. Lohr,Matthias   1970 M SV Ingelheim  
96. Drechsel,Steffen   1967 M TSV Elektronik Gorns  
97. Richter,Peter   1945 M ESV Lok Falkenberg e  
98. Gabel,Rene   1938 M SSG Zeitnot Hungen-L  
99. Gräbner,Laurent   1936 M SC Ramstein-Miesenba  
100. Kühner,Christian   1925 M Theresianum Mainz  
101. Lazic,Slobodan   1920 M SV Mainz-Mombach  
102. De Reuter,Uwe   1915 M SV Schafo Darmstadt  
103. Ziska,Stephan   1888 M SV Reichenbach  
104. Losch,Heinz-Jürgen   1872 M SF Katernberg 1913 e  
105. Eidam,Horst   1866 M Krostitzer SV  
106. Schreiber,Ralf   1838 M SV Hattingen  
107. Zayadeh,Raphael   1833 M SV Ingelheim  
108. Armbrust,Florian   1831 M SC Lerchenberg  
109. Graf,Michael   1743 M SV Schorndorf  
110. Hipler,Andreas   1742 M SV Ingelheim  
111. Hellenkamp,Andre   1742 M Sfr.Mainz 1928  
112. Kotzian,Ewald   1711 M SC Agon Neumünster  
113. Krneta,Slavko   1706 M SK Hermannsburg  
114. Lutz,Gerhard   1693 M SK 1929 Mainaschaff  
115. Brendel,Hans-Gerhard   1689 M SV Oberursel  
116. Stubel,Volker   1686 M SC Sillenbuch  
117. Lindner,Heribert   1652 M SK Tauberbischofshei  
118. Körnlein,Andreas   1630 M SC Frankfurt-West  
119. Körnlein,Daniel   1610 M SC Frankfurt-West  
120. Kauppert,Joachim   1609 M SK Nürnberg 1911 - G  
121. Groß,Ernst   1601 M SV Riegelsberg 1926  
122. Gülsen,Taylan   1590 M SG Niederkassel  
123. Schumacher,Ursula   1526 W Godesberger SK 1929  
124. De Bruyne,Danny   1442 M SVG Lüdenscheid e.V.  
125. Künitz,Michael   1371 M Sfr.Mainz 1928  
126. Schuenemann,Klaus   1368 M SK Eberstadt 1924  
127. Becker,Matthias   1276 M SK Gau-Algesheim  
128. Hamilton,Brett       vereinslos  
129. Wiechmann,Oliver       BdF  
130. Dörtyol,Ali Atilim       vereinslos  
131. Hogan,Douglas       London ENG
132. spielfrei