Ewige Liste ORDIX-Open


Sortiert nach Punktesumme, Teilnahme und durchschnittlicher Platznummer.

Nr Titel Name            Vorname    Pl.Ziff.PktSum.Teilna.Wertung

 1   GM  Lobron          Eric         16    67,5     8    58,3
 2   GM  Gutman          Lev          36    63,0     8    55,6
 3   GM  Dautov          Rustem       14    59,0     7    57,4
 4   GM  Bischoff        Klaus        19    58,0     7    55,6
 5   GM  Tischbierek     Raj          24    54,0     7    49,8
 6       Bockius         Albert       118   50,5     8    37,3
 7       Chandler        Patrick      112   50,0     8    41,9
 8   IM  Reschke         Stefan       86    49,5     7    49,5
 9   GM  Vaganian        Rafael       15    49,0     6    52,3
 10  GM  Kindermann      Stefan       21    49,0     6    57,3
 11      Zweschper       Erich        124   48,5     8    37,9
 12  FM  Treppner        Gerd         58    48,5     7    42,4
 13      Scheidt         Karl-Heinz   85    47,5     7    41,6
 14  GM  Lutz            Christopher  22    47,5     6    52,2
 15  GM  Khenkin         Igor         30    47,0     6    57,4
 16      Rasch           Holger       104   46,5     7    42,1
 17      Jugov           Alexander    125   43,5     7    42,5
 18  IM  Solonar         Stephan      68    43,0     6    49,8
 19      Rechel          Ralf         120   42,5     7    39,0
 20  GM  Glek            Igor         23    42,5     5    57,1
 21      Rätsch          Kurt         202   42,0     8    32,3
 22      Niebling        Ferdinand    124   42,0     7    39,2
 23      Kraft           Matthias     145   42,0     7    39,9
 24  FM  Heck            Norbert      81    42,0     6    47,1
 25  GM  Beim            Valeri       24    42,0     5    58,9
 26      Kreuscher       Wolfgang     189   41,5     8    31,5
 27  IM  Pirrot          Dieter       57    41,5     6    38,3
 28  FM  Eilers          Stefan       79    41,5     6    48,8
 29      Lukovski        Lev          165   41,0     7    35,8
 30      Schlingensiepen Christian    69    41,0     6    43,1
 31      Brauner         Dr. Rudolf   180   40,0     7    35,3
 32  FM  Zude Dr.        Dr. Eric     63    40,0     6    43,8
 33  FM  Euler           Gerd         90    40,0     6    46,5
 34      Eg              Karlheinz    215   39,5     8    28,6
 35      Zimmermann      Frank        69    39,5     6    41,4
 36      Reinemer        Frank        93    39,5     6    43,0
 37  FM  Zunker Dr.      DR. Reinard  104   39,5     6    44,0
 38  IM  Solomunovic     Igor         40    39,5     5    45,0
 39      Volz            Dr. Harald   214   39,0     8    28,8
 40  FM  Lutz            Dr.Klaus-Jü  95    39,0     6    42,6
 41  FM  Staiger         Frank        107   39,0     6    42,1
 42      Reyher          Werner       226   38,0     8    27,1
 43  FM  Schnitzspan     Lothar       82    38,0     6    42,2
 44  WIM Lauterbach      Ingrid       136   37,5     6    40,7
 45      Reschke         Thomas       102   37,0     6    38,2
 46      Nill            Oliver       132   37,0     6    39,4
 47      Tischendorf     Dr. Michael  147   37,0     6    40,0
 48  FM  Boidman         Juri         41    37,0     5    46,3
 49  GM  Lalic           Bogdan       13    36,5     4    61,5
 50  GM  Epishin         Vladimir     13    35,5     4    63,1
 51  GM  Agrest          Evgenj       13    35,5     4    62,3
 52  FM  Pioch           Thomas       135   35,0     6    37,1
 53      Bonnaire        Rudolf       186   34,5     7    31,0
 54      Ziska           Stephan      192   34,0     6    35,2
 55      Kaulfuß         Helmut       72    34,0     5    45,7
 56      Memic           Miodrag      191   33,5     6    34,5
 57      Schlamp         Robert       72    33,5     5    42,0
 58  GM  Schlosser       Philipp      10    33,5     4    51,6
 59      Unkelbach       Manfred      191   33,0     6    29,9
 60  GM  Chernin         Alexander     9    33,0     4    53,8
 61  GM  Mainka          Romuald      31    33,0     4    60,4
 62      Wege            Jochen       101   32,5     5    40,9
 63  IM  Pichler         Jürgen       42    32,5     4    54,9
 64  IM  Schmaltz        Roland       31    32,0     4    58,8
 65      Köhler          Ronald       100   31,5     5    39,2
 66      Euler           Günter       198   31,0     7    25,7
 67  GM  Smejkal         Jan          23    31,0     4    52,4
 68  IM  Hoffmann        Michael      44    31,0     4    55,9
 69  GM  Luther          Thomas       23    30,5     4    50,8
 70      Sadeghi         Berang       120   30,0     5    39,4
 71      Schiffer        Steve        139   30,0     5    39,6
 72  IM  Margoline       Boris        63    30,0     4    55,8
 73      Füll            Klaus-Diete  252   29,0     6    28,2
 74  IM  Ginsburg        Gennadi      34    29,0     4    46,3
 75  GM  Milov           Vadim         3    29,0     3    70,7
 76      Schell          Hubert       277   28,5     8    18,3
 77  FM  Rotstein        Jefim        84    28,5     4    52,1
 78      Matis           Paul         218   28,0     6    29,7
 79      Bittner         Dr. Friedri  210   28,0     5    36,0
 80      Sulic           Kresimir     220   28,0     5    33,9
 81  FM  Beresovski      Igor         63    28,0     4    43,0
 82  WIM Fischdick       Gisela       99    28,0     4    49,0
 83  GM  Svidler         Peter        10    28,0     3    69,7
 84      Schulz          Jörg         238   27,5     7    20,1
 85      Armbruster      Alexander    137   27,5     5    31,6
 86      Falk            Thomas       183   27,5     5    35,9
 87      Sabel           Reinhard     200   27,5     5    34,0
 88      Matzat          Andre        225   27,5     5    33,6
 89  FM  Pfrommer        Christoph    69    27,5     4    41,5
 90      Partenheimer    Axel         117   27,5     4    46,8
 91      Bubis           Leonadis     118   27,5     4    44,6
 92  GM  Gofhshtein      Leonid       12    27,5     3    66,5
 93  FM  Hammes          Michael      75    26,6     4    44,4
 94      Unger           Dr. Peter    280   26,5     6    25,3
 95      Dichmann        Arno         177   26,5     5    32,5
 96  IM  Gasthofer       Viktor       87    26,5     4    42,9
 97      Karabalis       Harilos      150   26,0     4    43,8
 98      Berberich       Christoph    156   26,0     4    38,3
 99  GM  Dreev           Alexei       18    26,0     3    66,3
100      Riebel          Werner       104   25,5     4    37,0
101  GM  Chuchelov       Vladimir     33    25,5     3    61,5
102      Niedenthal      Robert       243   25,0     6    23,8
103      Simon           Dr. Paul     202   25,0     5    31,4
104      Gmeiner         Peter        80    25,0     4    39,3
105      Wenner          Tobias       171   25,0     4    41,8
106      Ljujic          Vlado        180   25,0     4    37,1
107      Holzapfel       Johannes     232   24,5     5    30,0
108      Warnk           Thorsten     265   24,5     5    30,7
109  WFM Heyme           Sybille      104   24,5     4    37,5
110  WIM Koglin          Anke         124   24,5     4    38,5
111      Rieck-PerschonkeIngvar       154   24,5     4    40,6
112  IM  Ragozin         Yevgeni      40    24,5     3    58,5
113  IM  Klundt          KLaus        42    24,5     3    57,5
114      Kannenberg      Carl-Friedr  258   24,0     5    26,9
115      Beutel          Hubert       107   24,0     4    35,6
116      Viehmann        Werner       130   24,0     4    35,3
117      Gasthofer       Alexander    137   24,0     4    38,1
118      Barthel         Ansgar       138   24,0     4    37,4
119  GM  Hickl           Jörg          9    24,0     3    53,2
120  GM  Meduna          Eduard       28    24,0     3    48,2
121  GM  Stangl          Markus       35    24,0     3    44,7
122  GM  Rotstein        Arkadij      47    24,0     3    56,3
123      Heckfuß         Herbert      243   23,5     5    28,5
124      Brendel         Hans-Gerhar  251   23,5     5    25,5
125  WFM Weng            Annegret     108   23,5     4    36,4
126  GM  Hort            Vlastimil    28    23,5     3    50,3
127      Auschkalnis     Reinhard     237   23,0     5    28,6
128      Goeke           Bernd        240   23,0     5    27,8
129      Felmy           Benjamin     167   23,0     4    34,6
130      Ullrich         Manfred      194   22,5     4    37,1
131  IM  Seul            Georg        41    22,5     3    49,3
132      Petri           Bernd        104   22,5     3    45,7
133      Seidel          André        148   22,0     4    33,6
134      Lodes           Hermann      152   22,0     4    27,0
135  WFM Nill            Jessica      162   22,0     4    33,9
136      Pötschke        Wolfgang     167   22,0     4    37,4
137  IM  Kekelidse       Mikhail      63    22,0     3    45,7
138  FM  Balduan         Markus       78    22,0     3    52,2
139      Stelzer         Harald       86    22,0     3    48,3
140      Koscielski      Janusch      95    22,0     3    52,8
141      Bräuner         Uwe          137   21,5     4    36,8
142      Lankenau        Axel         158   21,5     4    33,3
143      Sand            Dr. Rudolf   247   21,5     4    26,1
144  FM  Feustel         Bernd        40    21,5     3    45,5
145  IM  Groß            Stefan       40    21,5     3    47,2
146  FM  Dinstuhl        Volkmar      51    21,5     3    46,5
147  IM  Schäfer         Markus       53    21,5     3    47,0
148  IM  Haub            Thorsten     58    21,5     3    46,8
149  FM  Aßmann          Thomas       79    21,5     3    55,2
150      Heimrath        Reiner       101   21,5     3    50,7
151      Martin          Stefan       110   21,5     3    49,3
152  FM  Kranzl          Peter        114   21,5     3    51,3
153  GM  Rublevsky       Sergei        3    21,5     2    79,5
154      Schwichtenberg  Jürgen       307   21,0     5    24,3
155      Hartmann        Thomas       313   21,0     5    23,0
156  GM  Unzicker        Wolfgang     73    21,0     3    45,2
157      Ochs            Holger       94    21,0     3    47,0
158  FM  Schaack         Harry        114   21,0     3    50,8
159  FM  Hellmayr        Alois        128   21,0     3    52,3
160      Winkle          Karl         206   20,5     5    24,3
161  IM  Baumhus         Reinhard     47    20,5     3    45,5
162  IM  Fuchs           Heinz        64    20,5     3    42,5
163  FM  Fischer         Johannes     65    20,5     3    43,8
164      Blössl          Walter       112   20,5     3    45,7
165      Wendel          Stephan      124   20,5     3    46,8
166      Bauer-Debor     Thomas       316   20,0     5    21,2
167      Rüger           Erhard       210   20,0     4    31,9
168      Tammert         Rolf         247   20,0     4    27,9
169  FM  Götz            Ralph        43    20,0     3    41,5
170      Skulener        Wladimir     86    20,0     3    42,0
171      Wornath         Kai          90    20,0     3    40,0
172      Nagel           Bernhard     162   20,0     3    46,0
173      Götz            Andreas      165   20,0     3    46,5
174      Gustavsson      Cyrill       141   19,5     4    36,0
175      Lutz            Gerhard      291   19,5     4    29,3
176      Christ          Ralph        71    19,5     3    39,0
177      Bastian         Martin       123   19,5     3    45,5
178      Glauder         Dr. Jan      72    19,0     3    37,5
179      Osmanovic       Frank        97    19,0     3    38,2
180      Goetz           Ralph-Uwe    110   19,0     3    42,2
181      Mischke         Gabriel      114   19,0     3    35,0
182      Lurje           Dr. Pavel    116   19,0     3    45,0
183      Schwartz        Prof.Dr.Ber  163   19,0     3    42,7
184      Ramerth         Jürgen       192   18,5     4    25,0
185  FM  Klingelhöfer    Stefan       73    18,5     3    40,8
186      Meyer           Ingo         96    18,5     3    37,0
187      Fischer         Roger        138   18,5     3    44,8
188      Böhm            Dieter       166   18,5     3    37,0
189      Nogly           Christoph    170   18,5     3    43,7
190      Deuker          Hans-Joachi  184   18,5     3    39,2
191  GM  Adams           Michael       3    18,5     2    55,8
192  GM  Wely van        Loek         25    18,5     2    71,3
193      Eberspach       Lars         322   18,0     6    12,9
194      Schünemann      Klaus        268   18,0     6    13,3
195      Pani            Alexander    311   18,0     5    18,2
196      Lieske          Thomas       163   18,0     4    22,5
197      Geiss           Fritz        224   18,0     4    29,6
198      Dietz           Gerolf       282   18,0     4    23,5
199      Ballo           Emanuel      112   18,0     3    42,2
200      Drill           Frank        122   18,0     3    37,5
201      Karnaoukh       Valeri       140   18,0     3    32,3
202      Dächert         Peter        224   18,0     3    38,2
203      Müller          Siegmund     228   18,0     3    40,2
204  GM  Teske           Henrik       21    18,0     2    70,0
205  IM  Pomes           Juan         31    18,0     2    62,0
206      Eckhardt        Torsten      106   17,5     3    37,5
207      Blum            Gernod       131   17,5     3    36,7
208      Frank           Burkhard     153   17,5     3    34,3
209      Quist           Sven         216   17,5     3    37,8
210      Eichler         Gottfried    218   17,5     3    38,5
211      Braun           Siegmund     221   17,5     3    40,0
212  GM  Djuric          Stefan        3    17,5     2    56,0
213  GM  Christiansen    Larry         4    17,5     2    56,3
214  GM  Portisch        Lajos         7    17,5     2    53,8
215  GM  Landa           Konstantin   30    17,5     2    70,3
216  IM  Milov           Leonid       31    17,5     2    67,0
217  GM  Shchekachev     Andrei       31    17,5     2    71,0
218  GM  Barsov          Alexei       34    17,5     2    66,5
219  IM  Vehi            Viktor       38    17,5     2    65,0
220  IM  Fridman         Daniel       38    17,5     2    70,3
221  GM  Levin           Felix        43    17,5     2    62,5
222      Raab            Hendrik      322   17,0     4    27,5
223      Richter         Sergio-Luis  139   17,0     3    36,8
224      Nadj            Christian    140   17,0     3    36,3
225      Czech           Ludwig       161   17,0     3    38,2
226      Uwira           Oliver       166   17,0     3    33,2
227      Hirsch          Stefan       166   17,0     3    34,2
228      Nazarenus,      Moritz       226   17,0     3    34,5
229      Dekan           Hans         246   17,0     3    42,8
230      Krausert        Helmuth      247   17,0     3    35,5
231  GM  Beliavsky       Alexander    11    17,0     2    53,8
232  CWM FRITZ 5         Computer     12    17,0     2    54,5
233      Limpert         Bernd        332   16,5     4    24,8
234      Stockmann       Michael      99    16,5     3    34,0
235      Schneider       Wolfram      103   16,5     3    32,3
236      Nizhegorodova   Marina       122   16,5     3    34,2
237      Wahedi          Ahmed        169   16,5     3    33,7
238      Gorse           Gerrard      260   16,5     3    36,8
239      Langheinrich    Ference      52    16,5     2    65,3
240  IM  Weiss           Christian    58    16,5     2    62,0
241  FM  Wendt           Rene         61    16,5     2    60,0
242      Doeres          Hans-Jürgen  80    16,5     2    58,0
243      Burkhardt       Rudi         116   16,0     3    30,5
244      Schlesinger     Omri         165   16,0     3    37,3
245      Ziabari         Mortezo      201   16,0     3    33,3
246      Neyer           Günther      235   16,0     3    37,2
247      Aurlund         Kjell        238   16,0     3    36,2
248      Kuenitz         Klaus-Detle  249   16,0     3    38,2
249      Winter          Lars         251   16,0     3    33,8
250      Susallek        Markus       288   16,0     3    32,7
251  GM  David           Alberto      12    16,0     2    52,5
252  GM  Arbakov         Valentin     15    16,0     2    52,0
253  IM  Schmidt         Peter        21    16,0     2    49,8
254  IM  Hausrath        Daniel       23    16,0     2    49,3
255  GM  Jussupov        Artur        27    16,0     2    52,0
256  IM  Beikert         Günter       35    16,0     2    48,3
257      Balster         Stefan       70    16,0     2    58,8
258      Mayer           Damir        71    16,0     2    60,0
259      Holzapfel       Markus       206   15,5     4    20,4
260      Falahat         Sascha       152   15,5     3    28,3
261      Welker          Michael      181   15,5     3    33,0
262      Becker          Michael      258   15,5     3    29,7
263      Grossjohann     Daniel       274   15,5     3    32,7
264  GM  Bezold          Michael      26    15,5     2    50,3
265  GM  Miezis          Normuts      37    15,5     2    49,3
266  IM  Schlindwein     Rolf         45    15,5     2    50,0
267      Baramidze       David        90    15,5     2    56,5
268      Wippermann      Till         93    15,5     2    57,3
269      Bettenbühl      Roland       348   15,0     4    21,1
270      Wallrabenstein  Udo          216   15,0     3    28,5
271  GM  Bönsch          Uwe          27    15,0     2    48,5
272  GM  King            Daniel       45    15,0     2    48,0
273  FM  Naiditsch       Arkadij      47    15,0     2    43,3
274  FM  Appel           Ralf         58    15,0     2    50,0
275      Brendel         Oliver       73    15,0     2    62,8
276      Bauer           Claus        87    15,0     2    52,8
277      Markmann        Ulrich       126   15,0     2    50,5
278      Franz           Berthold     309   14,5     4    23,3
279      Koller          Jens         312   14,5     4    18,6
280      Rauschenbach    Rainer       135   14,5     3    27,7
281      Frank           Tena         136   14,5     3    25,3
282      Plauth-Herr     Sabine       187   14,5     3    26,3
283      Jerosch         Gunnar       227   14,5     3    29,8
284      Schmid          Michael      231   14,5     3    26,8
285      Müller          Achim        267   14,5     3    33,8
286      Funk            Oliver       30    14,5     2    43,0
287  IM  Vidonyak        Roman        31    14,5     2    44,3
288  GM  Schmittdiel     Eckhard      42    14,5     2    49,0
289  IM  Löffler         Stefan       52    14,5     2    47,0
290      Schöbel         Wolfgang     98    14,5     2    53,8
291      Eitel           Philipp      127   14,5     2    48,0
292      Wichmann        Dr. Daniel   139   14,5     2    51,5
293      Schenk von      Georg        143   14,0     3    25,8
294      Neugebauer      Josef        160   14,0     3    23,2
295      Herr            Dr. Hans-Ot  199   14,0     3    26,0
296      Zorn            Alexander    201   14,0     3    24,3
297      Speckert        Stefanie     214   14,0     3    22,8
298      Schmidt         Waldemar     267   14,0     3    27,2
299      Menning         Uwe          282   14,0     3    24,3
300      Lombardi        Marco        305   14,0     3    33,8
301      Derichs         Roger        34    14,0     2    44,5
302      Engel           Berthold     42    14,0     2    41,0
303  IM  Sehner          Norbert      45    14,0     2    46,0
304  FM  Groß            David        48    14,0     2    45,8
305  FM  Bewersdorff     Oliver       53    14,0     2    44,0
306  FM  Pähtz           Thomas       54    14,0     2    46,8
307  IM  Siebrecht       Sebastian    74    14,0     2    41,8
308      Schäfer         Michael      108   14,0     2    51,5
309      Brüggemann      Ludger       134   14,0     2    53,5
310      Krischak        Werner       283   13,5     4    21,5
311      Plietz          Burckhard    313   13,5     4    18,3
312  GM  Ostojic         Predrag      37    13,5     2    43,0
313      Lindemann       Stefan       47    13,5     2    42,5
314      Grund           Holger       49    13,5     2    41,5
315  IM  Henning         Dirk         52    13,5     2    45,5
316  FM  Timpel          Klaus        58    13,5     2    43,5
317      Hiermann        Dietmar      77    13,5     2    41,8
318      Löffler         Markus       78    13,5     2    43,0
319  WGM Kachiani-GersinsKetino       94    13,5     2    44,0
320      Trescher        Manfred      118   13,5     2    51,8
321      Kiefer          Daniel       124   13,5     2    49,8
322      Eberhard        Olaf         164   13,5     2    52,8
323      Grigorian       Denis        180   13,5     2    47,8
324      Warter          Siegfried    191   13,5     2    44,0
325      Blumenstein     Jan          188   13,0     3    25,8
326      Mittelsteiner   Horst        219   13,0     3    26,5
327      Künitz          Klaus-Detle  228   13,0     3    29,3
328  IM  Heß             Ralf         82    13,0     2    45,3
329      Florea          Dan          91    13,0     2    39,8
330      Pflug           Matthias     107   13,0     2    38,8
331      Weiss           Thomas       108   13,0     2    38,8
332      Thoma           Christian    136   13,0     2    37,5
333      Reis            Gerhard      149   13,0     2    50,0
334      Elkhanov        Leonid       182   13,0     2    43,8
335      Skutta          Dr. Bernard  215   13,0     2    44,3
336      Hebauf          Markus       278   12,5     4    15,4
337      Adamczyk        Mathias      199   12,5     3    24,2
338      Sickenberger    Manfred      261   12,5     3    25,7
339      Weiler          Ludwig       74    12,5     2    37,3
340      Roeberg         Frank        102   12,5     2    42,8
341  FM  Haag            Wolfgang     106   12,5     2    41,8
342      Dehl            Michael      110   12,5     2    32,8
343  WIM Medunova        Vera         120   12,5     2    34,5
344      Peterson        Emery        130   12,5     2    35,5
345  FM  Lorscheid       Gerhard      132   12,5     2    41,5
346      Schoenau        Werner       144   12,5     2    39,0
347      Gutzeit         Kurt         150   12,5     2    34,5
348      Genkin          Anatoli      165   12,5     2    33,8
349      Schaffer        Hendrik      165   12,5     2    47,0
350      Willim          Michael      197   12,5     2    48,0
351      Lange           Klaus        203   12,5     2    46,3
352      Meinzer         Dieter       206   12,5     2    41,8
353  GM  Gurevich        Mikhail       2    12,5     1    100,0
354      Kartmann        Jürgen       61    12,0     2    38,8
355      Schubert        Gerhard      65    12,0     2    36,3
356      Biller          Dr. Helmut   103   12,0     2    35,3
357      Mokosch         Andreas      103   12,0     2    38,3
358      Kruskic         Mirsan       108   12,0     2    36,5
359      Inhofen         Stefan       110   12,0     2    34,8
360      Negele          Michael,Dr.  114   12,0     2    36,0
361      Bergmann        Holger       120   12,0     2    34,3
362      Taggatz         Mario        131   12,0     2    38,8
363      Raab            Peter        135   12,0     2    35,5
364  WIM Pähtz           Elisabeth    141   12,0     2    36,3
365      Panic           Nikola       164   12,0     2    38,8
366      Kazakevich      Ersey        166   12,0     2    42,8
367      Holl            Andreas      178   12,0     2    37,0
368      Pichl           Michael      197   12,0     2    34,5
369      Schricker       Jochen       203   12,0     2    44,8
370      Gebhardt        Steffen      205   12,0     2    44,5
371      Limberg         Siegfried    227   12,0     2    44,0
372  WFM Brendel         Dr. Bergit   264   12,0     2    38,5
373      Kube            Jens         170   11,5     3    21,8
374      Henninger       Sascha       244   11,5     3    21,7
375      Ramminger       Heinz        257   11,5     3    22,2
376      Köhler          Boris        295   11,5     3    20,3
377      Schwarz         Michael      373   11,5     3    21,2
378      Dizedarevic     Mehmedali    73    11,5     2    34,3
379      Gerer           Josef        78    11,5     2    34,5
380      Felczer         Kevin        122   11,5     2    35,5
381      Gerstmann       Frank        128   11,5     2    33,3
382      Baulig          Björn        130   11,5     2    32,8
383      Grafl           Florian      133   11,5     2    37,0
384      Eiber           Manfred      144   11,5     2    40,0
385  IM  Ousatchi        Mark         164   11,5     2    34,5
386      Ortmann         David        185   11,5     2    38,3
387      Ackermann       Frank        237   11,5     2    39,8
388      Müller          Burkhard     251   11,5     2    46,3
389      Alexandrovski   Dimitri      265   11,5     2    37,3
390      Loebel          Petra        271   11,5     2    39,3
391      Geins           Karl         296   11,0     3    23,8
392      Reuter          Klaus        301   11,0     3    18,3
393      Marschall       Josef        84    11,0     2    34,3
394      Seifried        Wolfgang     105   11,0     2    32,5
395      Jediss          Harald       116   11,0     2    32,5
396      Gazic           Josip        120   11,0     2    31,3
397      Schneider       Friedhelm    121   11,0     2    33,3
398      Limberg         Matthias     184   11,0     2    33,0
399      Duermeier       Roland       191   11,0     2    31,8
400      Hefter          Franz        198   11,0     2    32,8
401      Panic           Milislav     221   11,0     2    36,0
402  FM  Cordes          Dr.Hans-J    243   11,0     2    47,3
403      Ernst           Hanns        259   11,0     2    36,5
404      Benninger       Dr. Rudolf   269   11,0     2    40,0
405      Minor           Dieter       270   11,0     2    30,3
406      Rettler         Heinz        99    10,5     2    31,0
407      Gerstmann       Holger       124   10,5     2    31,3
408      Seickel         Ralf         131   10,5     2    28,8
409  WFM Claus           Caroline     138   10,5     2    35,0
410      Idessis         Dimitri      150   10,5     2    32,8
411      Weise           Martin       206   10,5     2    35,8
412      Müller          Jens         212   10,5     2    28,3
413      Damsch          Ingo         229   10,5     2    30,5
414      Kleinert        Jürgen       272   10,5     2    28,8
415      Kemmerer        Anton        277   10,5     2    27,5
416      Lisztes         Tibor        278   10,5     2    33,0
417      Kleisinger      Günter       289   10,5     2    29,0
418  GM  Bologan         Viktor        7    10,5     1    93,0
419  GM  Wojtkiewicz     Alexandre     8    10,5     1    92,5
420  GM  Nielsen         Peter-Heine  12    10,5     1    89,5
421      Muthig          Holger       303   10,0     3    19,5
422      Mosig           Rainer       111   10,0     2    27,3
423      Hetzer          Volker       132   10,0     2    30,5
424      Burghart        Armin        136   10,0     2    27,3
425      Schild          Chistoph     170   10,0     2    34,5
426      Goll            Christoph    264   10,0     2    38,8
427      Weiler          Wolfgang     268   10,0     2    34,3
428      Becker          Peter        284   10,0     2    18,5
429      Wild            Gerhard      294   10,0     2    28,5
430      Schöne          Matthias     307   10,0     2    39,0
431      Birtz           Claude       317   10,0     2    35,5
432      Rotermund       Verena       317   10,0     2    33,0
433  GM  Podzielny       Karl-Heinz   21    10,0     1    91,0
434  IM  Rabiega         Robert       25    10,0     1    87,0
435  IM  Handtke         Florian      29    10,0     1    80,0
436  FM  Alber           Horst        33    10,0     1    74,0
437      Kolb            Andreas      315    9,5     3    17,7
438      Dobinsky        Jan Peter    338    9,5     3    13,8
439      Ganzer          Michael      388    9,5     3    15,7
440      Lotz            Ralf         121    9,5     2    24,0
441      Bartz           Christian    152    9,5     2    29,3
442      Zimmer          Hans-Werner  152    9,5     2    26,8
443      Spatz           Heike        244    9,5     2    29,0
444      Ossenbrüggen    Lars         248    9,5     2    29,4
445      Majer           Damir        255    9,5     2    35,3
446      Stojadinovic    Tomislav     256    9,5     2    29,0
447      Ohl             Karsten      266    9,5     2    26,0
448      Hauck           Hans Jürgen  297    9,5     2    32,5
449  FM  Rechel          Bernd        38     9,5     1    80,5
450  FM  Boe             Mads         39     9,5     1    79,5
451      Meyer           Jörg-Dieter  149    9,0     2    24,3
452      Hoffmann        Ulrich       192    9,0     2    28,0
453      Steingraeber    Sebastian    197    9,0     2    27,3
454      Böhme           Erich        198    9,0     2    27,3
455      Walke           Günter       204    9,0     2    25,5
456      Hamburg         Daniel       213    9,0     2    28,5
457      Heinz           Stefan       231    9,0     2    21,5
458      Lazic           Slobodan     241    9,0     2    30,5
459      Marth           Jan          242    9,0     2    22,5
460      Ries            Werner       250    9,0     2    30,8
461      Ziegenfuß       Holger       261    9,0     2    35,8
462      Sauer           Rudolf       265    9,0     2    25,5
463      Hofmann         Frank        280    9,0     2    24,5
464      Schubert        Martin       281    9,0     2    26,0
465      Schmidt         Max          290    9,0     2    21,0
466      Hofinger        Thomas       292    9,0     2    22,8
467      Dietrich        Walter       313    9,0     2    27,0
468      Bonsen          Andreas      324    9,0     2    26,8
469      Galbraith       Martin       337    9,0     2    27,3
470  IM  Eismont         Oleg          3     9,0     1    56,0
471  GM  Ulibin          Mikhail       3     9,0     1    55,5
472  GM  Movsevian       Sergei        4     9,0     1    54,0
473      Pedersen        Nicolai      65     9,0     1    73,0
474      Enzmann         Stefan       69     9,0     1    69,5
475      Rinas           Oleg         71     9,0     1    69,0
476      Hartling        Tim          134    8,5     2    23,0
477      Stahl           Michael      159    8,5     2    26,0
478      Klein           Sabine       160    8,5     2    25,8
479      Lindemann       Nils         182    8,5     2    28,8
480      Iosif           Daniela      208    8,5     2    25,0
481      Schlein         Julia        212    8,5     2    23,8
482      Blinn           Jonas        230    8,5     2    24,5
483      Iantschouk      Vladimir     236    8,5     2    25,8
484      Remling         Heiko        276    8,5     2    28,8
485      Mellinger       Thomas       314    8,5     2    29,8
486  GM  Cvitan          Ognjen        4     8,5     1    54,5
487  GM  Ivanchuk        Vassily       4     8,5     1    54,5
488  GM  Huzman          Alexander     5     8,5     1    54,0
489  GM  Giorgadze       Giorgi        6     8,5     1    58,5
490      Spilker         Boris         6     8,5     1    51,5
491  GM  Korneev         Oleg          7     8,5     1    57,0
492  GM  Volkov          Sergei        7     8,5     1    55,5
493  IM  Lücke           Norbert       8     8,5     1    51,5
494  GM  Baklan          Vladimir      9     8,5     1    56,5
495  GM  Kortschnoi      Viktor        9     8,5     1    53,0
496  GM  Saltaev         Michail      10     8,5     1    56,0
497  GM  Bareev          Evgeni       12     8,5     1    53,0
498  GM  Rausis          Igor         13     8,5     1    54,5
499  GM  Barsov          Alexei       15     8,5     1    54,0
500      Rasmussen       Casper       78     8,5     1    73,0
501      Rudolph         Johannes     80     8,5     1    72,0
502      Kettner         Jürgen       85     8,5     1    69,0
503      Weber           Hans-Ulrich  87     8,5     1    67,5
504      Miklos          Robert       91     8,5     1    66,0
505  FM  Pfrang          Edgar        92     8,5     1    65,5
506      Daum            Dr. Dieter   94     8,5     1    60,5
507      Fellhauer       Claus        323    8,0     3    13,5
508      Schmidt         Thomas       183    8,0     2    17,5
509      Albert          Christian    198    8,0     2    19,8
510      Krolla          Hans-Peter   217    8,0     2    17,8
511      Göttsche        Jens         294    8,0     2    23,3
512      Köbele          Winfried     301    8,0     2    19,3
513      Werth           Jochen       319    8,0     2    26,8
514      Biehl           Tim          331    8,0     2    35,0
515      Kauppert        Joachim      337    8,0     2    24,5
516      Sanitz          Grigori      355    8,0     2    29,0
517      Till            Heinz        364    8,0     2    21,0
518      Theuermeister   Peter        386    8,0     2    19,5
519  GM  Sher            Miron         9     8,0     1    50,0
520  GM  Gallagher       Josef        10     8,0     1    49,5
521  GM  Shirov          Alexei       11     8,0     1    51,5
522  FM  Siegel          Georg        11     8,0     1    52,0
523  FM  Cicak           Slavko       12     8,0     1    46,0
524  IM  Ikonnikov       Vsatcheslav  13     8,0     1    51,0
525  IM  Movsiezian      Karen        13     8,0     1    49,5
526      Bandza          Algirdas     14     8,0     1    48,0
527  FM  Balzar          Andreas      15     8,0     1    44,5
528  IM  Zupe            Miran        15     8,0     1    48,0
529  GM  Leko            Peter        17     8,0     1    50,0
530  FM  Horvarth        Peter        19     8,0     1    49,0
531  GM  Morozevich      Alexander    20     8,0     1    53,0
532  GM  Gleizerov       Evgeni       22     8,0     1    52,0
533  GM  Vogt            Lothar       22     8,0     1    51,5
534  GM  Azmaiparashvili Zurab        24     8,0     1    51,0
535      Buhmann         Rainer       25     8,0     1    50,5
536  FM  Gheng           Josef        26     8,0     1    50,0
537  GM  Krasenkov       Michael      26     8,0     1    51,0
538  IM  Souleidis       Georgius     31     8,0     1    48,0
539  GM  Galdunts        Sergey       32     8,0     1    48,0
540      Neumann         Petr         34     8,0     1    46,0
541      Orlov           Andrei       36     8,0     1    43,5
542  IM  Sherwin         James        96     8,0     1    76,5
543  IM  Afek            Yochanan     98     8,0     1    74,0
544  WGM Dworakowska     Joanna       99     8,0     1    73,5
545  WFM Stangl          Dr. Anita    104    8,0     1    69,0
546      Duebon          Pierre       114    8,0     1    63,5
547      Kribben         Johannes     115    8,0     1    63,0
548      Becker          Thomas       119    8,0     1    62,5
549      Gölzhäuser      Thomas       220    7,5     2    27,5
550      Koch            Thomas       263    7,5     2    14,3
551      Kreuch          Frank        297    7,5     2    22,8
552      Oster           Stefan       306    7,5     2     9,5
553      Grigorian       Eldar        323    7,5     2    21,3
554  GM  Lau             Ralf         16     7,5     1    50,5
555  IM  Maiwald         Jens-Uwe     18     7,5     1    48,5
556  IM  Nikcevic        Nebosja      18     7,5     1    51,5
557  GM  Ftacnik         Lubomir      22     7,5     1    53,0
558  GM  Hertneck        Gerald       23     7,5     1    53,5
559  GM  Stohl           Igor         24     7,5     1    51,5
560  GM  Hübner          Dr. Robert   25     7,5     1    49,5
561  FM  Libeau          Rene         26     7,5     1    48,0
562  GM  Tseitlin        Mikhail      27     7,5     1    49,5
563  IM  Danailov        Silvio       28     7,5     1    48,0
564  IM  Luganow         Alexandr     30     7,5     1    48,0
565  GM  Mitkov          Nicola       31     7,5     1    47,5
566  GM  Ivanov          Mikhael      32     7,5     1    47,5
567  GM  Kobalia         Mikhail      34     7,5     1    51,5
568  GM  Petrosjan       Arshak B     35     7,5     1    51,0
569  IM  Winants         Luc          35     7,5     1    46,5
570  FM  Kovac           Boris        39     7,5     1    44,5
571  IM  Worotnikow      W.sen        39     7,5     1    52,0
572  GM  Adorjan         Andras       40     7,5     1    45,0
573  IM  Schneider       Bernd        40     7,5     1    51,5
574      Buhr            Carl-Christ  41     7,5     1    41,5
575  IM  Bagaturov       Giorgi       43     7,5     1    47,5
576  FM  Heinzel         Olaf         44     7,5     1    46,5
577  GM  Dvoirys         Semen        45     7,5     1    45,5
578  FM  Novkovic        Milan        48     7,5     1    45,0
579  GM  Graf            Alexander    49     7,5     1    48,0
580  FM  Breutigam       Martin       51     7,5     1    47,0
581  GM  de Vreught      Dennis       52     7,5     1    47,0
582  IM  Cwek            Robert       53     7,5     1    46,5
583  IM  Safyanovsky     Mark         54     7,5     1    43,5
584  FM  Vatter          Hans-Joachi  56     7,5     1    42,5
585  FM  Gouret          Thiery       61     7,5     1    44,0
586      Kaufeld         Jürgen       62     7,5     1    43,5
587      Krneta          Slavko       132    7,5     1    68,0
588      Gypser          Dr. Andreas  136    7,5     1    64,0
589      Jaeck           Vincent      137    7,5     1    64,0
590      Schlichtmann    Gisbert      140    7,5     1    63,5
591      Kribben         Dr. Matthia  154    7,5     1    55,0
592      Kleinschroth    Roland       157    7,5     1    53,5
593      Kraft           Matthias     158    7,5     1    51,5
594      Lahm            Uwe          160    7,5     1    49,0
595      Malz            Alexander    244    7,0     4     8,1
596      Jobst           Christoph    237    7,0     3    11,5
597      Badenstedt      Hans-Dieter  272    7,0     2    21,0
598      Niebergall      Gerhard      319    7,0     2    30,5
599      Ackermann       Robert       370    7,0     2    18,5
600  GM  Gavrikov        Viktor       24     7,0     1    51,0
601  FM  Steinbacher     Matthias     29     7,0     1    46,0
602      Seeger          Werner       34     7,0     1    40,0
603      Gnichtel        Gerd         36     7,0     1    38,0
604      Schirm          Friedmar     36     7,0     1    42,0
605      Nothnagel       Holger       38     7,0     1    42,0
606  FM  Schwarz         Peter        40     7,0     1    45,5
607  IM  Gorbatow        Alexei       42     7,0     1    45,0
608  WGM Repkova         Eva          43     7,0     1    45,0
609  WGM Berend          Elvira       46     7,0     1    48,0
610  FM  Bünermann       Volker       47     7,0     1    44,0
611  IM  Sulypa          Alexandre    49     7,0     1    47,5
612      Voigt           Ulrich       51     7,0     1    42,5
613      Ankerst         Mihael       52     7,0     1    45,5
614      Schnelzer       Reinhold     55     7,0     1    39,0
615      Naumann         Alexander    56     7,0     1    40,5
616      Münch           Ingo         57     7,0     1    39,0
617  GM  Yakovich        Yuri         59     7,0     1    49,5
618  GM  Kalinitschew    Sergeij      63     7,0     1    47,5
619  IM  Gaprindashvili  Valerian     64     7,0     1    47,0
620  IM  Duppel          Matthias     67     7,0     1    48,5
621  GM  Bunzmann        Dimitrij     69     7,0     1    46,0
622  GM  Savchenko       Stanislav    70     7,0     1    46,0
623  IM  Wiedenkeller    Michael      70     7,0     1    48,0
624  IM  Shirazi         Kamran       73     7,0     1    47,0
625  IM  Bronznik        Valery       76     7,0     1    46,5
626      Bokelbrink      Uwe          77     7,0     1    44,5
627      Senk            Christian    77     7,0     1    46,0
628  FM  Wessendorf      Thomas       78     7,0     1    46,0
629  FM  Prang           Edgar        80     7,0     1    44,0
630      Wiegel          Ingo         81     7,0     1    43,0
631  FM  Chudinovskih    Alexander    85     7,0     1    44,0
632      Stromer         Alexander    85     7,0     1    42,0
633  FM  Bartsch         Berthold     86     7,0     1    44,0
634  FM  Schmid          Wolfgang     88     7,0     1    43,5
635      Stiller         Jürgen       88     7,0     1    41,0
636      Heedt           Dr.Thorsten  89     7,0     1    43,0
637      Gohil           Harry        91     7,0     1    42,5
638  FGM Trabert         Bettina      93     7,0     1    42,0
639      Böhm            Hans Peter   94     7,0     1    37,5
640      Orsag           Miroslav     95     7,0     1    37,0
641      Krahe           Dr.Frank     102    7,0     1    38,0
642      Neuberger       Guido        103    7,0     1    38,0
643      Daubenfeld      Giles        105    7,0     1    37,0
644      Terhorst        Jochen       107    7,0     1    36,0
645  FM  Becker          Michael      108    7,0     1    35,5
646      Asylguzhin      Radik        162    7,0     1    68,5
647      Haus            Volker       163    7,0     1    66,0
648      Schmidt         Nendrik      164    7,0     1    65,0
649      Emani           Dr. Madjid   167    7,0     1    60,0
650      Erlbeck         Simon        170    7,0     1    59,0
651      Mustafa         Dr. Wail     176    7,0     1    56,0
652      Rehm            Bernard      181    7,0     1    52,5
653      Uestuen         Engrin       182    7,0     1    52,5
654      Hildebrand      Dominic      184    7,0     1    51,0
655      Kowalewskaja    Swetlana     187    7,0     1    50,0
656      Zekovic         Alija        188    7,0     1    49,0
657      Krüger          Manfred      351    6,5     2    14,5
658      Ausländer       Alexander    398    6,5     3    13,8
659      Stahl           Patrik       190    6,5     2    22,3
660      Koch            Hans         200    6,5     2    13,8
661      Steffen         Reiner       216    6,5     2    20,3
662      Kuiper          Michael      253    6,5     2    14,8
663      Schellhase      Sascha       422    6,5     2    15,5
664      Zimmer          Ralph        37     6,5     1    45,5
665      Hallerova       Eva          43     6,5     1    43,5
666      Gebhardt        Ulrich       45     6,5     1    39,5
667      Albert          Thomas       51     6,5     1    39,0
668      Bilawer         Andreas      53     6,5     1    38,0
669  IM  Dobocz          Henryk       59     6,5     1    44,0
670  FM  Buchal          Stephan      61     6,5     1    43,5
671  GM  Lauber          Arnd         61     6,5     1    47,0
672      Remling         Christian    67     6,5     1    42,0
673  IM  Berend          Fred         69     6,5     1    44,0
674      Steinkohl       Thomas       70     6,5     1    42,0
675  GM  Ubilava         Elizbar      71     6,5     1    44,0
676  FM  Schwalfenberg   Jörg         72     6,5     1    42,0
677      Haas            Stefan       75     6,5     1    39,0
678  FM  Velickovic      Zoran        75     6,5     1    40,5
679  FM  Tomczak         Rainer       76     6,5     1    42,0
680  WFM Sasu-Ducsoara   Andrea       77     6,5     1    41,5
681      Ebert           Wolfgang     81     6,5     1    36,0
682      Dahlmann        Dirk         82     6,5     1    39,0
683      Ambrosius       Berthold     83     6,5     1    31,0
684      Klaric          Zoran        83     6,5     1    39,0
685      Wellmann        Björn        89     6,5     1    37,0
686      Starke          Dieter       95     6,5     1    37,5
687      Schwarz         Arnd-Rüdige  96     6,5     1    37,5
688      Hirt            Stephan      97     6,5     1    37,0
689      Harreveld       Frenk van    98     6,5     1    46,0
690      Günther         Peter        99     6,5     1    36,5
691  WGM Maric           Alisa        102    6,5     1    43,5
692      Steenbeckers    Franck       106    6,5     1    41,0
693      Klyuner         Vyacheslav   109    6,5     1    47,0
694  FM  Schmidt         Jan-Peter    110    6,5     1    40,5
695      Huss            Rolf         111    6,5     1    40,5
696  IM  Sobolevski      Leonid       111    6,5     1    46,5
697  IM  Hubert          Ralf         112    6,5     1    45,0
698  IM  Balcerak        Jacob        114    6,5     1    44,5
699      Dengler         Peter        115    6,5     1    39,5
700  FM  Knoll           Herrmann     115    6,5     1    43,5
701      Voropaev        Glab         116    6,5     1    43,0
702      Kienast         Jörg         117    6,5     1    42,5
703  FM  Menacher        Manfred      117    6,5     1    39,0
704  FM  Schmitzer       Klaus        120    6,5     1    38,0
705  FM  Fischer         Johann       125    6,5     1    37,0
706  FM  Shilov          Sergey       126    6,5     1    39,0
707      Gößling         Guido        127    6,5     1    36,5
708      Schmidt         Anton        129    6,5     1    35,5
709  FM  Schramm         Christian    130    6,5     1    38,0
710      Czap            Bernhard     131    6,5     1    34,5
711      Ziegler         Michael      134    6,5     1    37,5
712  FM  Kniest          Oliver       135    6,5     1    37,5
713      Schneider       Ilja         136    6,5     1    37,0
714  FM  Dehlmann        Ludwig       137    6,5     1    36,5
715  IM  Koerholz        Ludger       139    6,5     1    36,0
716      Magar           Johannes     142    6,5     1    35,0
717      Graef           Steffen      144    6,5     1    34,0
718      Glaser          Robert       195    6,5     1    54,5
719      Neubauer        Anton        198    6,5     1    53,5
720      Rack            Matthias     204    6,5     1    51,5
721      Luther          Helmuth      208    6,5     1    48,5
722      Dormann         Winfried     209    6,5     1    47,0
723      Lorenzet        Thomas       213    6,5     1    46,5
724      Metzger         Ralph        215    6,5     1    45,5
725      Jacobi          Reik         216    6,5     1    39,0
726      Albert          Manfred      162    6,0     2    15,5
727      Suad            Hadcik       53     6,0     1    41,0
728      Janoschka       Arndt        58     6,0     1    38,0
729      Kozarcanin      Sead         58     6,0     1    41,0
730      Dertscheny      Peter        59     6,0     1    41,0
731      Reuß            Eckart       65     6,0     1    38,5
732      Baumhackl       Mario        66     6,0     1    33,5
733      Koop            Thilo        66     6,0     1    37,5
734      Beutel          Jens         76     6,0     1    35,0
735      Köller          Oliver       77     6,0     1    33,5
736      Wolff           Martin       78     6,0     1    33,0
737      Keller          Thomas       79     6,0     1    31,0
738      Morlo           Michael      86     6,0     1    42,5
739      Mustafi         Dzafer       87     6,0     1    42,0
740      Snuverink       Jochem       95     6,0     1    42,5
741  FM  Peters          Andreas      96     6,0     1    38,0
742  WFM Weclawski       Doris        98     6,0     1    37,5
743      Roes            Helge        100    6,0     1    37,5
744      Daniel          Jürgen       102    6,0     1    37,5
745      Schneider       Roland       106    6,0     1    35,5
746      Schmidt         Bernhard     108    6,0     1    35,5
747      Weteschnik      Martin       108    6,0     1    35,0
748      Tuncer          Ufuk         109    6,0     1    35,0
749      Mainka          Gregor       110    6,0     1    39,5
750      Holzschuh       Gerald       116    6,0     1    32,0
751      Baumgartl       Günther      118    6,0     1    31,5
752      Albrecht        Rainer       119    6,0     1    36,5
753      Vasse           Albert       119    6,0     1    31,5
754      Bärwinkel       Tobias       120    6,0     1    36,0
755      Buchenau        Frank        122    6,0     1    29,0
756      Angel           Richard      123    6,0     1    27,0
757      Matevcic        Christian    123    6,0     1    35,5
758      Jostes          Marco        132    6,0     1    35,0
759      Malek           Daniel       134    6,0     1    33,5
760      Kuban           Günther      139    6,0     1    42,0
761      Reiser          Charles      139    6,0     1    32,0
762      De Reuter       Uwe          140    6,0     1    31,0
763      Capece          Addivio      142    6,0     1    29,5
764      Nachtkamp       Herbert      143    6,0     1    29,0
765      Buchele         Andreas      144    6,0     1    26,0
766      Bayer           Christian    148    6,0     1    39,5
767      Balcerak        Philipp      150    6,0     1    44,5
768  FM  Gietl           Thomas       152    6,0     1    42,0
769      Zimmermann      Rolf         152    6,0     1    38,5
770      Bashylin        Roman        153    6,0     1    42,0
771  FM  Beckhuis        Gernod       154    6,0     1    41,5
772      Becker          Walter       155    6,0     1    38,0
773      Silber          Henning      156    6,0     1    41,0
774      Roth            Markus       157    6,0     1    38,0
775      Küch            Holger       159    6,0     1    40,5
776      Khairallah      Faisal       160    6,0     1    40,5
777      Luypen          Michiel      160    6,0     1    37,0
778      Kaltenegger     Martin       161    6,0     1    37,0
779      Duncker         Achim        162    6,0     1    37,0
780  IM  Joksic          Sinisa       162    6,0     1    40,0
781      Bade            Jörn         163    6,0     1    40,0
782      Buzov           Boris        165    6,0     1    39,0
783      Steinhardt      Karl-Heinz   165    6,0     1    36,5
784      Kalinitschev    Andrei       167    6,0     1    36,0
785      Höhne           Peter        170    6,0     1    38,5
786      Bauer           Claus        171    6,0     1    38,5
787      Baerwinkel      Tobias       172    6,0     1    38,5
788      Kapferer        Romed        172    6,0     1    35,5
789  FM  Vogler          Tillmann     173    6,0     1    38,0
790      Oberhofer       Max          174    6,0     1    38,0
791      Engel           Johannes     176    6,0     1    35,0
792      Orlova          Inna         177    6,0     1    38,0
793  IM  Reich           Thomas       178    6,0     1    34,5
794      Berning         Boris        179    6,0     1    37,5
795      Deutschmann     Matthias     180    6,0     1    37,5
796      Schild          Willi        182    6,0     1    37,5
797      Fierz           Martin       184    6,0     1    37,0
798      Heumann         Jörn         184    6,0     1    33,0
799      Minz            Michael      185    6,0     1    37,0
800      Michaelis       Nico         187    6,0     1    32,0
801      Peschel         Andreas      188    6,0     1    36,5
802      Stieglitz       Dirk         190    6,0     1    31,5
803      Hommel          Dr.Gerhard   191    6,0     1    36,5
804      Monsieur        Cyrill       193    6,0     1    36,0
805      Weizäcker       Heinrich     194    6,0     1    31,0
806      Stierke         Oliver       196    6,0     1    28,0
807  FM  Kersten         Uwe          199    6,0     1    35,5
808      Strebel         Harry        200    6,0     1    35,5
809      Schartz         Alain        201    6,0     1    35,5
810      Schmidt         Peter        202    6,0     1    35,0
811      Cerasi          Umberto      203    6,0     1    35,0
812      Jerosch         Gunnar       206    6,0     1    34,5
813      Laqua           Christian    207    6,0     1    34,0
814      Onischuk        Anna         209    6,0     1    33,0
815      Gikas           Basilius     211    6,0     1    30,0
816      Tierling        Detlev       212    6,0     1    28,0
817      Konsek          Peter        219    6,0     1    53,0
818      Möhring         Winfried     223    6,0     1    52,5
819      Spies           Waldemar     224    6,0     1    51,0
820      Fabregas        Oliver       231    6,0     1    46,5
821      Andreas         Wolfgang     239    6,0     1    40,0
822      Laux            Gerhard      241    6,0     1    40,0
823      Pfaff           Helmut       406    5,5     3     8,3
824      Schiffler       Björn        281    5,5     2    13,3
825  FM  Thiel           Kuno         72     5,5     1    38,5
826      Grübner         Christopher  83     5,5     1    38,0
827      Dreyer          Dr. Michael  84     5,5     1    37,5
828      Komans          Dieter       87     5,5     1    35,5
829      Kipper          Jens         89     5,5     1    35,0
830      Eschenbrenner   Werner       90     5,5     1    34,5
831      Ballo            Dr. Harald  92     5,5     1    33,0
832      Diaz            Joachim      93     5,5     1    32,5
833      Roosen          Holger       94     5,5     1    32,5
834      Brehmer         Oliver       95     5,5     1    32,5
835      Fehring         Andreas      96     5,5     1    32,0
836      Bergsträßer     Andreas      97     5,5     1    31,5
837  IM  Wilhelmi        Christian    124    5,5     1    43,0
838      Kues            Hendrick     127    5,5     1    37,5
839      Ramlow          Markus       128    5,5     1    34,0
840  WFM Kosec           Tina         132    5,5     1    36,5
841      Stockmann       Reiner       133    5,5     1    36,5
842      Eckard          Markus       137    5,5     1    36,0
843      Rott            Georg        138    5,5     1    35,5
844      Lebermann       Helmut       144    5,5     1    30,0
845      Boudiba         Mahfoud      146    5,5     1    41,5
846      Jacobi          Steven       148    5,5     1    38,5
847      Filovic         Sefik        149    5,5     1    25,5
848      Hipler          Andreas      150    5,5     1    25,5
849      Dengler         Thomas       151    5,5     1    25,5
850  WIM Ankerst         Milka        154    5,5     1    35,0
851      Blazi           Janos        155    5,5     1    34,5
852      Wanie           Karsten      157    5,5     1    34,0
853      Claus           Jürgen       161    5,5     1    32,5
854      Lankenau        Christian    165    5,5     1    32,0
855      Möbus           Martin       166    5,5     1    32,0
856      Ankerst         Marjan       168    5,5     1    30,5
857      Herrmann        Manfred      170    5,5     1    30,0
858      Stocker         Andreas      171    5,5     1    30,0
859      Lanz            Udo          175    5,5     1    26,5
860      Ljuboschitz     Dr.Alexande  202    5,5     1    38,0
861      Moll            Arne         204    5,5     1    37,5
862      Bunk            Karsten      207    5,5     1    36,5
863      Müller          Achim        208    5,5     1    36,5
864      Coligaev        Dumitru      214    5,5     1    35,0
865      Gelfenboim      Jaroslaw     216    5,5     1    35,0
866      Liepold         Stephan      217    5,5     1    34,5
867  FM  Sieg            Dr.Ulrich    217    5,5     1    39,5
868      Kandic          Milan        219    5,5     1    38,0
869      Jonnek          Thomas       220    5,5     1    34,0
870      Martinidez      Dennis       221    5,5     1    37,5
871      Remmler         Hans-Peter   223    5,5     1    37,0
872      Brenner         Markus       225    5,5     1    33,0
873      Schneider       Heiko        225    5,5     1    36,0
874      Trenkle         Friedhelm    226    5,5     1    32,0
875      Dürst           Martin       230    5,5     1    30,0
876      Klamp           Christoph    231    5,5     1    35,0
877      Höhensteiner    Patric       232    5,5     1    35,0
878      Becker          Vladimir     233    5,5     1    35,0
879      Wieferig        Wolfgang     234    5,5     1    34,5
880      Günter          Richard      235    5,5     1    29,5
881      Schumacher      Gottfried    235    5,5     1    34,5
882  FM  Puth            Dieter       236    5,5     1    34,5
883      Kuhn            Clemens      237    5,5     1    29,0
884      Bahlke          W.           238    5,5     1    28,0
885      Gebhardt        Uwe          240    5,5     1    34,0
886      Becker          Thomas       241    5,5     1    34,0
887      Zaninovic       Berti        242    5,5     1    26,5
888      Dickl           Erol         243    5,5     1    22,0
889      Renner          Thomas       244    5,5     1    33,0
890      Haasler         Andreas      246    5,5     1    32,5
891      Bonnaire        Ulrich       248    5,5     1    32,0
892      Ackermann       Robert       249    5,5     1    32,0
893      Groeppel        Peter        250    5,5     1    31,5
894      Grosse          Bodo         251    5,5     1    40,5
895      Meyer           Friedrich    251    5,5     1    31,5
896      Eschke          Lars         252    5,5     1    31,5
897      Baust           Günther      253    5,5     1    37,5
898      Meier           Georg        254    5,5     1    31,0
899      Becker          Natalie      256    5,5     1    32,5
900      Kraft           Wolfgang     256    5,5     1    31,0
901      Rieling         Thomas       256    5,5     1    30,5
902      Branda          Ralf         258    5,5     1    30,5
903      Kobs            Stephan      261    5,5     1    30,0
904      Fuess           Marcus       263    5,5     1    29,5
905      Daubenfeld      Nico         264    5,5     1    29,0
906      Mengler         Mark         265    5,5     1    29,0
907      Reitz           Gerhard      266    5,5     1    28,5
908      Ringwelski      Marius       267    5,5     1    28,5
909      Bagatsch        Thomas       268    5,5     1    28,5
910      Steinle         Thibaud      269    5,5     1    28,0
911      Klein           Anette       271    5,5     1    27,5
912      Zolotarew       Pavel        272    5,5     1    27,5
913      Armbrust        Florian      275    5,5     1    26,5
914      Kaminski        Robert       277    5,5     1    26,5
915      Touze           Jean-Paul    278    5,5     1    25,5
916      Froehlich-Dill  Astrid       279    5,5     1    24,5
917      Lindner         Heribert     214    5,0     2    15,5
918      Güde            Klaus        262    5,0     2    15,8
919      Hübner          Thomas       97     5,0     1    30,0
920      Danneck         Werner       100    5,0     1    27,0
921      Berischa        Besnik       102    5,0     1    37,0
922      Schaller        Torsten      102    5,0     1    26,5
923      Perez           Eneida       105    5,0     1    35,0
924      Phillips        Gordon       105    5,0     1    24,5
925      Bilgram         Volker       109    5,0     1    32,0
926      Böckmann        Christoph    110    5,0     1    31,5
927      Nagel           Hubert       111    5,0     1    30,5
928      Blum            Ralph        112    5,0     1    29,0
929      Herzberg        Daniel       114    5,0     1    29,0
930      Schmitt         Thorsten     115    5,0     1    29,0
931      Gaidecki        Richard      116    5,0     1    29,0
932      Becker          Robert       117    5,0     1    29,0
933      Tutschka        Joachim      120    5,0     1    26,5
934      Endres          Tobias       121    5,0     1    26,0
935      Rölle           Hans-Günthe  122    5,0     1    25,5
936      Fröhlich        Andreas      123    5,0     1    25,5
937      Simon           Peter        158    5,0     1    33,5
938      Wiertzema       Michael      164    5,0     1    40,0
939      Kurtz           Klaus        165    5,0     1    30,0
940  IM  Oparaugo        Thomas       168    5,0     1    35,0
941      Chocholka       Karl-Johann  171    5,0     1    27,5
942      Göbel           Andreas      173    5,0     1    31,0
943      Göttmann        Holger       174    5,0     1    30,5
944      Yanik           Emile        174    5,0     1    26,5
945      Schneider       Fred         175    5,0     1    30,0
946      Hobelsberger    Hans         176    5,0     1    26,0
947      Schiel          Thomas       178    5,0     1    30,0
948      Bjelorusets     Michajl      180    5,0     1    36,0
949      Marx            Erich        180    5,0     1    24,0
950      Schneider       Walter       181    5,0     1    24,0
951      Schmidt         Hans         189    5,0     1    33,0
952      Djula           Hadj         190    5,0     1    23,0
953      Finley          Stephen      190    5,0     1    32,5
954  FM  Barthel         Bergit       196    5,0     1    31,0
955      Schönhof        Timo         207    5,0     1    28,0
956      Benecke         Thorsten     248    5,0     1    35,5
957      Mühren          Willem       249    5,0     1    35,5
958      Hengl           Christian    250    5,0     1    35,0
959      Miranda         Noel         251    5,0     1    33,5
960      Specht          Oliver       254    5,0     1    32,5
961      Kunz            Konstantin   257    5,0     1    32,0
962      Rijkers         Peter        259    5,0     1    32,0
963      Novkovic        Julia        260    5,0     1    32,0
964      Hartmann        Gerhard      263    5,0     1    31,0
965      Lukat           Lutz         263    5,0     1    39,0
966      Strate          Gerda        264    5,0     1    38,0
967      Kaiser          Harald       265    5,0     1    31,0
968      Kranewitter     Norbert      267    5,0     1    30,5
969      Policarpo       Phillip      272    5,0     1    30,0
970      Lankveld van    Wil          274    5,0     1    29,5
971      Schnalzger      Klaus        276    5,0     1    29,5
972      Nägele          Hans Jürgen  278    5,0     1    29,0
973      Shapiro         Alexander    280    5,0     1    35,0
974      Klyszcz         Michael      281    5,0     1    28,0
975      Nachtsheim      Dr.Franz     281    5,0     1    34,5
976      Banovac         Mirko        282    5,0     1    34,5
977      Herrmann        Dietmar      282    5,0     1    27,0
978      Eisenbeiser     Karlheinz    283    5,0     1    33,5
979      Mühren          Bianca       283    5,0     1    27,0
980      Pick            Stefan       284    5,0     1    33,0
981      Pribe           Viktor       285    5,0     1    27,0
982      Schwierskott    Dr.Mark      286    5,0     1    33,0
983      Fehr            Dr.Axel      288    5,0     1    32,5
984      Radeck          Kurt         288    5,0     1    26,0
985      Schlierf        Heiko        291    5,0     1    24,5
986      Garcia          Arthur       292    5,0     1    24,5
987      Zschischang     Marine       292    5,0     1    31,5
988      Kauzmann        Peter        294    5,0     1    31,0
989      Heintel         Jürgen       295    5,0     1    23,0
990      Winterlik       Jürgen       295    5,0     1    31,0
991      Hahn            Werner       296    5,0     1    31,0
992      Freise          Prof.Eckard  297    5,0     1    31,0
993      Gewert          Arne         299    5,0     1    30,5
994      Lohr            Matthias     300    5,0     1    30,5
995      Diehl           Dr.Werner    301    5,0     1    30,5
996      Kasakewitsch    Ersey        304    5,0     1    30,0
997      Köhne           Arno         305    5,0     1    29,0
998      Vogel           Heike        306    5,0     1    29,0
999      Antony          Jürgen       308    5,0     1    29,0
1000     Reinert         Stephane     309    5,0     1    28,5
1001     Garski          Rudolf       310    5,0     1    28,5
1002     Eidam           Horst        314    5,0     1    27,0
1003     Eisenbeiser     Amadeus      318    5,0     1    27,0
1004     Spiekermann     Stefanie     319    5,0     1    26,5
1005     Mandery         Peter        323    5,0     1    25,0
1006     Fussnecker      Manfred      324    5,0     1    25,0
1007     Dittenberger    Thomas       325    5,0     1    24,5
1008     Kronenburg      Bernd        328    5,0     1    23,5
1009     Culjak          Ivica        113    4,5     1    28,5
1010     Christiansen    Natasha      123    4,5     1    24,5
1011     Fichtl          Andreas      125    4,5     1    24,0
1012     Kuglstatter     Andreas      126    4,5     1    33,0
1013     Schmidt         H.-Gerd      127    4,5     1    32,0
1014     Klicker         Friedrich    130    4,5     1    28,5
1015     Drebes          Günter       131    4,5     1    26,5
1016     Schäfer         Reyk         132    4,5     1    26,5
1017     Wächter         Herbert      139    4,5     1    23,0
1018     Harsy           Roland       141    4,5     1    22,5
1019     Vught van       Tatjana      182    4,5     1    34,0
1020     Schindler       Viktor       183    4,5     1    32,5
1021     Schaaf          René         188    4,5     1    29,5
1022     Pekovic         Kosta        191    4,5     1    28,5
1023     Bosnjak         Nedelko      192    4,5     1    31,0
1024     Goff            Simon        193    4,5     1    30,5
1025     Minach          Leonid       194    4,5     1    29,5
1026     Söder           Thomas       194    4,5     1    26,5
1027     Hoti            Safet        197    4,5     1    29,0
1028     Reuthal         Klaus-Peter  198    4,5     1    25,5
1029     Domanski        Markus       199    4,5     1    25,5
1030     Kleine          Matthias     200    4,5     1    25,5
1031     Handel          Gunther      201    4,5     1    25,0
1032     Duvekot         W.A.         202    4,5     1    25,0
1033     Freiberger      Arnold       205    4,5     1    25,5
1034     Hartwig         Ernst        210    4,5     1    24,0
1035     Lind            Stefani      210    4,5     1    19,0
1036     Suderland       Marc         217    4,5     1    22,5
1037     Leipe           Hermann      218    4,5     1    21,5
1038     Ziller          Christian    222    4,5     1    30,5
1039     Metzger         Michael      238    4,5     1    24,0
1040     Wilm            Günter       241    4,5     1    24,0
1041     Schwede         Eike         242    4,5     1    23,5
1042     Norgiev         Jürgen       246    4,5     1    22,5
1043     Lay             Alexander    252    4,5     1    16,0
1044     Djukic          Artem        275    4,5     1    37,0
1045     Röckl           Adalbert     278    4,5     1    31,0
1046     Spiel           Marianne     299    4,5     1    33,5
1047     Reuter          Uwe de       301    4,5     1    30,5
1048     Häcker          Roland       304    4,5     1    30,0
1049     Lindner         Marco        307    4,5     1    29,0
1050     Gold            Stefan       310    4,5     1    27,5
1051     Fehres          Werner       311    4,5     1    27,5
1052     Kammermeier     Dr.Bernhard  316    4,5     1    26,0
1053     Eckert          Roland       322    4,5     1    25,5
1054     Fuchs           Gabriele     323    4,5     1    25,0
1055     Uzunovic        Alija        324    4,5     1    25,0
1056     Krüger          Dirk         325    4,5     1    24,0
1057     Strech          Karsten      326    4,5     1    24,0
1058     Ruhland         Christoph    327    4,5     1    23,0
1059     Besel           Waldemar     329    4,5     1    34,0
1060     Rüppel          Günther      330    4,5     1    23,0
1061     Mann            Klaus-Diete  331    4,5     1    32,5
1062     Ostertag        Ralf         331    4,5     1    22,5
1063     Melnikov        Alexandr     332    4,5     1    32,5
1064     Meinhardt       Maximilian   333    4,5     1    32,0
1065     Steinhart       Karl-Heinz   336    4,5     1    31,0
1066     Schlichthaar    Robert       338    4,5     1    30,5
1067     Schneider       Jörg         341    4,5     1    30,0
1068     Stanescu        Christian    342    4,5     1    30,0
1069     Lamberger       Werner       344    4,5     1    29,5
1070     Zaporojan       Grigore      345    4,5     1    29,5
1071     Neurohr         Jürgen       346    4,5     1    29,0
1072     Teichgraeber    Ralf         347    4,5     1    29,0
1073     Kuhn            Johann       350    4,5     1    28,5
1074     Lehner          Thorsten     352    4,5     1    28,0
1075     Depner          Jochen       354    4,5     1    27,5
1076     Reinhold        Dirk         355    4,5     1    27,0
1077     Schraufl        Wolfhard     357    4,5     1    26,0
1078     Bachmann        Wolfgang     358    4,5     1    26,0
1079     Heindrich       Mark         360    4,5     1    25,5
1080     Hellenkamp      Andre        364    4,5     1    25,0
1081     Jittenmeier     Franz        366    4,5     1    24,5
1082     Pribic          Vladimir     369    4,5     1    23,5
1083     Raygrotzki      Norbert      371    4,5     1    23,0
1084     Meinhardt       Roland       374    4,5     1    22,5
1085     Itter           Arndt von    375    4,5     1    22,0
1086     Gerloff         Bernd        376    4,5     1    22,0
1087     Barbary         Michael      381    4,5     1    20,5
1088     Kügler          Michael      384    4,5     1    14,5
1089     Kraft           Wolfgang     199    4,4     1    40,0
1090     Armbruster      Manuel       279    4,0     2     9,0
1091     Janzarich       Malte        132    4,0     1    21,0
1092     Dombrowski      Alexander    135    4,0     1    20,0
1093     Starke          Andric       136    4,0     1    19,5
1094     Lyner           Andreas      140    4,0     1    17,0
1095     Niemers         Johannes     141    4,0     1    14,0
1096     Voß             Georg        145    4,0     1    27,0
1097     Gillenkirch     Robert       146    4,0     1    26,0
1098     Hauch           Jörg         147    4,0     1    26,0
1099     Coder           Thorsten     149    4,0     1    25,5
1100     Kolompar        Josef        151    4,0     1    23,5
1101     Jacob           Achim        152    4,0     1    22,5
1102     Lang            Harald       155    4,0     1    19,0
1103     Diehl           Stefan       156    4,0     1    18,0
1104     Hörner          Rolf         157    4,0     1    16,5
1105     Klein           Cornelia     159    4,0     1    15,0
1106     Schnepel        Thomas       217    4,0     1    23,0
1107     Gugenberger     Uwe          219    4,0     1    23,0
1108     Mayer           Tobias       221    4,0     1    21,0
1109     Kabir           Rezaul       222    4,0     1    28,0
1110     Kostbar         Karsten      227    4,0     1    23,0
1111     Klein           Markus       229    4,0     1    14,0
1112     Schimmer        Michael      231    4,0     1    22,0
1113     Sarra-Bournet   Marc         232    4,0     1    22,0
1114     Angel           Björn        236    4,0     1    19,0
1115     Hendler         Markus       237    4,0     1    18,0
1116     Freitag         Georg        249    4,0     1    21,0
1117     Gass            Ulrich       254    4,0     1    30,0
1118     Blumenstock     Axel         264    4,0     1    22,0
1119     Ehrlacher       Markus       270    4,0     1    21,5
1120     Kleehammer      Otto         272    4,0     1    21,0
1121     Rüfner          Achim        273    4,0     1    21,0
1122     Leibrock        Sven         278    4,0     1    18,0
1123     Kappes          Christoph    281    4,0     1    13,0
1124     Siegel          Rainer       282    4,0     1    25,0
1125     Bernardo        Jose Eduard  340    4,0     1    29,0
1126     Weigel          Jens         341    4,0     1    29,0
1127     Brandt          Christian    343    4,0     1    27,5
1128     Meyer           Kai-Christi  351    4,0     1    23,0
1129     Gymnopoulos     Konstantin   352    4,0     1    23,0
1130     Groß            Ernst        354    4,0     1    22,0
1131     Pietsch         Manuel       358    4,0     1    21,0
1132     Baumeister      Jürgen       359    4,0     1    21,0
1133     Mencke          Hans-Jürgen  360    4,0     1    21,0
1134     Berner          Ralph        368    4,0     1    18,0
1135     Rohsgoderer     Olav         371    4,0     1    16,0
1136     Schwiete        Achim        388    4,0     1    28,5
1137     Worotnikow      W.Jun        391    4,0     1    27,0
1138     Resa            Hans Farid   392    4,0     1    25,5
1139     Siepelmeyer     Jörg         393    4,0     1    25,0
1140     Fleck           Ronald       394    4,0     1    24,5
1141     Mandery         Markus       395    4,0     1    24,0
1142     Monsieur        Sebastian    396    4,0     1    24,0
1143     Höhler          Waldemar     397    4,0     1    23,0
1144     Pribic          Dragan       399    4,0     1    22,0
1145     Lüddeckens      Hans-Peter   401    4,0     1    21,0
1146     Sauer           Daniel       402    4,0     1    21,0
1147     Merle           Wolfgang     404    4,0     1    20,5
1148     Rosenberger     Udo          407    4,0     1    20,0
1149     Marzadori       Edmond       408    4,0     1    20,0
1150     Schmidt         Dr.Thomas    409    4,0     1    19,0
1151     Schnick         Volker       410    4,0     1    19,0
1152     Lützen          Matthias     412    4,0     1    18,0
1153     Klein           Reinhard     414    4,0     1    16,0
1154     Dehne           Julian       415    4,0     1    16,0
1155     Günther         Oliver       416    4,0     1    15,0
1156     Minor           Samuel       417    4,0     1    15,0
1157     Kratzer         Gerhardt     142    3,5     1    24,0
1158     Eckert          Jan          143    3,5     1    19,0
1159     Kemal           Christoph    161    3,5     1    33,0
1160     Sax             Hans         162    3,5     1    23,0
1161     Müller          Manfred      165    3,5     1    20,5
1162     Griedelbach     Dieter       167    3,5     1    18,5
1163     Neucum          Wilfried     168    3,5     1    18,5
1164     Keskin          Ahmed        233    3,5     1    22,5
1165     Dümmke          Jürgen       235    3,5     1    19,5
1166     Träger          Dominik      236    3,5     1    18,0
1167     Krautwasser     Stephan      237    3,5     1    18,0
1168     Schomann-Beck   Michael      239    3,5     1    17,0
1169     Hühn            Jens         242    3,5     1    23,0
1170     Sieber          Sebastian    244    3,5     1    22,0
1171     Preißl          Hendrik      247    3,5     1    21,0
1172     Mathios         George       248    3,5     1    21,0
1173     Rexroth         Werner       251    3,5     1    19,0
1174     Loewen          Jan          254    3,5     1    16,5
1175     Puzzo           Peter        257    3,5     1    12,5
1176     Erlbeck         Peter        286    3,5     1    21,5
1177     Urban           Uli          288    3,5     1    19,5
1178     Mohrlock        Simone       289    3,5     1    18,5
1179     Niephaus        Friedel      290    3,5     1    17,5
1180     Neumann         Matthias     291    3,5     1    16,0
1181     Labin           Sascha       373    3,5     1    28,0
1182     Knott           Tilo         374    3,5     1    24,5
1183     Holzmann        Jörg         377    3,5     1    22,0
1184     Hoerhammer      Stefan       381    3,5     1    20,0
1185     Groth           Karl         384    3,5     1    19,5
1186     Freytag         Lars         387    3,5     1    19,0
1187     Osswald         Michael      390    3,5     1    17,0
1188     Zinndorf        Uwe          392    3,5     1    16,5
1189     Kukhanova       Elena        393    3,5     1    16,0
1190     Schmid          Manfred      394    3,5     1    15,5
1191     Langhammer      Benjamin     395    3,5     1    15,5
1192     Fehrenbach      David        396    3,5     1    14,0
1193     Diehl           Klaus        418    3,5     1    29,0
1194     Nichols         Marc         421    3,5     1    25,0
1195     Spies           Vladimir     422    3,5     1    25,0
1196     Klein           Gernod       423    3,5     1    24,0
1197     Hartmann        Gerhard      424    3,5     1    23,5
1198     Nichols         Uwe          425    3,5     1    23,0
1199     Köppen          Claus        426    3,5     1    22,5
1200     Wiegand         Oliver       428    3,5     1    21,5
1201     Szpak           Nikodem      430    3,5     1    20,0
1202     Berrou          Mohemed      431    3,5     1    20,0
1203     Pillath         Markus       432    3,5     1    19,5
1204     Weiss           Adolf        433    3,5     1    19,5
1205     Welzel          Markus       434    3,5     1    19,5
1206     Jost            Horst        435    3,5     1    19,0
1207     Klein           Felix        436    3,5     1    18,5
1208     Schumacher      Ursula       438    3,5     1    15,5
1209     Körnlein        Daniel       440    3,5     1    15,5
1210     Maleski         Heinz        441    3,5     1    14,5
1211     Kiladze         Macker       442    3,5     1    13,5
1212     Bonnaire        Julia        285    3,0     3     7,7
1213     Kuhlmann        Gerd         171    3,0     1    22,0
1214     Gutierrez       José         173    3,0     1    16,0
1215     Muders          Martin       245    3,0     1    22,0
1216     Podolski        Martin       246    3,0     1    20,0
1217     Konrad          Thomas       252    3,0     1    12,5
1218     Rifel           Alexander    254    3,0     1    10,5
1219     Branowski       Mieczyslaw   259    3,0     1    28,0
1220     Keil            Markus       262    3,0     1    17,5
1221     Panig           Stefan       264    3,0     1    17,0
1222     Malinovski      Klaus        287    3,0     1    23,0
1223     Thiery          Christoph    293    3,0     1    27,5
1224     Schmidt         Martin       294    3,0     1    27,0
1225     Mossokowski     Florian      295    3,0     1    27,0
1226     Budig           Simone       300    3,0     1    18,0
1227     Bonnaire        Matthias     306    3,0     1    13,0
1228     Bakhmatov       Eduard       399    3,0     1    28,0
1229     Hügl            Andreas      401    3,0     1    23,0
1230     Fehrenbach      Martin       403    3,0     1    19,0
1231     Spohn           Colin        405    3,0     1    18,0
1232     Kemmer          Josef        407    3,0     1    16,0
1233     Eberspach       Werner       410    3,0     1    13,0
1234     Schäfer         Jürgen       412    3,0     1    13,0
1235     Mühren          Harry        413    3,0     1    11,0
1236     Merz-Zönnchen   Rolf         415    3,0     1     8,0
1237     Neumann         Carlo        445    3,0     1    20,5
1238     Kuenitz         Michael      448    3,0     1    17,0
1239     Glueck          Anneliese    449    3,0     1    16,5
1240     Katte           Isabel       450    3,0     1    16,0
1241     Somov           Ivan         452    3,0     1    15,0
1242     Perovic         Dr.Sanja     454    3,0     1    12,5
1243     Khalat          David        455    3,0     1    12,0
1244     Kandil          Ali          458    3,0     1    12,0
1245     Rode            Heiko        460    3,0     1     9,0
1246     Birkender       Rudolf       177    2,5     1    12,5
1247     Podolski        Artur        256    2,5     1    13,5
1248     Chocholka       Timotheus    257    2,5     1    13,5
1249     Uwira           Andre        259    2,5     1     9,5
1250     Tratar          Willi        270    2,5     1    15,0
1251     Peter           Bernhard     310    2,5     1    14,0
1252     Daudrich        Viktor       312    2,5     1    13,0
1253     Sprengel        Joachim      417    2,5     1    14,5
1254     Mühren          Melissa      419    2,5     1    13,5
1255     Späth           Stephan      420    2,5     1    13,0
1256     Bender          Sebastian    421    2,5     1    11,0
1257 FM  Bach            Edwin        461    2,5     1    25,5
1258 IM  Simonenko       Sergei       462    2,5     1    23,5
1259     Günther         Markus       463    2,5     1    21,5
1260     Armbrust        Matthias     464    2,5     1    15,5
1261     Kraus           Uwe          465    2,5     1    15,5
1262     Katte           Dr.Oliver    466    2,5     1    15,0
1263     Donini          Jean         467    2,5     1    14,5
1264     Theobald        Heinz        468    2,5     1    14,0
1265     Urvalov         Alexander    469    2,5     1    13,5
1266     Dahnaci         Erol         471    2,5     1     9,5
1267     Vogel           Tobias       156    2,0     1    20,0
1268     Fabricius       Udo          158    2,0     1     5,0
1269     Henke           Stephan      178    2,0     1    19,0
1270     Koch            Stephan      179    2,0     1    19,0
1271     Enders          Georg        180    2,0     1    17,0
1272     Hauser          Felix        315    2,0     1    13,0
1273     Mayer           Frank        423    2,0     1    17,0
1274     Staggat         Rolf         424    2,0     1    15,0
1275     Mühren          Yvette       425    2,0     1    14,0
1276     Ngarta          Alexander    473    2,0     1    19,0
1277     Duchscherer     Martin       474    2,0     1    15,0
1278     Glek            Alexandra    476    2,0     1     8,0
1279     Rübsamen        Dietmar      316    1,5     1    12,5
1280     Greul           Thomas       183    1,0     1     6,0
1281     Yilmazer        Cihan        290    1,0     1    11,0
1282     Tews            Arthur       317    1,0     1     9,0
1283     Kappes          Mark         318    1,0     1     7,0
1284     Philips         Helmuth      478    1,0     1    10,0
1285     Stieber         Peter        481    1,0     1     9,0
1286     Sikorra         Lutz         483    1,0     1     7,0
1287     Bader           Georg        262    0,5     1     3,5
1288     Petri           Igor         291    0,0     1     0,0
1289     Müller          Alexander    431    0,0     1     0,0
1290     Osako           Aki          432    0,0     1     0,0
1291     Ganzer          Markus       484    0,0     1     0,0