8.-9.07.94   1.-2.07.95   29.-30.6.96   28.-29.6.97   20.-21.6.98   3.-4.7.99   16.-18.6.00   Gesamtwertung    
Nr. T Name Vorname DWZ-ELO Platz Punk-te Platz Punk-te Platz Punk-te Platz Punk-te Platz Punk-te Platz Punk-te Platz Punk-te Platz Ziffer Summe Pkte Teil-nah.
401   Walke Günter 1884         204 4,5 204 4,5             204 9,0 2
402   Hamburg Daniel 1815             196 4,5 230 4,5         213 9,0 2
403   Heinz Stefan 1550             219 4,5 243 4,5         231 9,0 2
404   Marth Jan 1728 101 5,5                 382 3,5     242 9,0 2
405   Ries Werner 1817         152 5,0         347 4,0     250 9,0 2
406   Ziegenfuß Holger 1877                 296 3,0     225 6,0 261 9,0 2
407   Sauer Rudolf 1772             198 4,5     332 4,5     265 9,0 2
408   Hofmann Frank 1782                 240 4,5 320 4,5     280 9,0 2
409   Schmidt Max 1678                 251 4,5 329 4,5     290 9,0 2
410   Hofinger Thomas 1850                 216 5,0 367 4,0     292 9,0 2
411   Dietrich Walter 1854                     356 4,0 270 5,0 313 9,0 2
412 GM Ulibin Mikhail 2552                     3 9,0     3 9,0 1
413 GM Movsevian Sergei 2659                     4 9,0     4 9,0 1
414 GM Adams Michael 2721                     5 9,0     5 9,0 1
415 GM Shchekachev Andrei 2509                         47 9,0 47 9,0 1
416   Langheinrich Ference 2333                         49 9,0 49 9,0 1
417 IM Weiss Christian 2444                         56 9,0 56 9,0 1
418   Pedersen Nicolai 2348                         65 9,0 65 9,0 1
419   Wippermann Till 2281                         66 9,0 66 9,0 1
420   Enzmann Stefan 2198                         69 9,0 69 9,0 1
421   Rinas Oleg 2230                         71 9,0 71 9,0 1
422   Markmann Ulrich 2222                         74 9,0 74 9,0 1
423   Hartling Tim 1762 137 4,5 130 4,0                     134 8,5 2
424   Stahl Michael 1924     131 4,0 186 4,5                 159 8,5 2
425   Klein Sabine 1844     129 4,0 190 4,5                 160 8,5 2
426   Iosif Daniela 1941         234 3,5 182 5,0             208 8,5 2
427   Schlein Julia 1880         223 4,0 201 4,5             212 8,5 2
428   Blinn Jonas 1770             228 4,0 231 4,5         230 8,5 2
429   Iantschouk Vladimir 1967             216 4,5 255 4,0         236 8,5 2
430   Remling Heiko 1560                 302 3,0     250 5,5 276 8,5 2
431   Menning Uwe 1759                 263 4,0 336 4,5     300 8,5 2
432   Mellinger Thomas 1548                     353 4,0 274 4,5 314 8,5 2
433   Schwarz Michael 1500                     411 3,0 255 5,5 333 8,5 2
434 GM Cvitan Ognjen 2520     4 8,5                     4 8,5 1
435 GM Ivanchuk Vassily 2740                 4 8,5         4 8,5 1
436 FM Appel Ralf 2486         5 8,5                 5 8,5 1
437 GM Huzman Alexander 2610                 5 8,5         5 8,5 1
438 GM Giorgadze Giorgi 2609                     6 8,5     6 8,5 1
439   Spilker Boris 2360         6 8,5                 6 8,5 1
440 GM Korneev Oleg 2590             7 8,5             7 8,5 1
441 GM Volkov Sergei 2587                     7 8,5     7 8,5 1
442 IM Lücke Norbert 2404 8 8,5                         8 8,5 1
443 GM Jussupov Artur 2641                     9 8,5     9 8,5 1
444 GM Kortschnoi Viktor 2669                 9 8,5         9 8,5 1
445 IM Schlindwein Rolf 2425             9 8,5             9 8,5 1
446 GM Bareev Evgeni 2698                     12 8,5     12 8,5 1
447 IM Beikert Günter 2475             12 8,5             12 8,5 1
448   Rasmussen Casper 2256                         78 8,5 78 8,5 1
449   Rudolph Johannes 2252                         80 8,5 80 8,5 1
450   Kettner Jürgen 2294                         85 8,5 85 8,5 1
451   Weber Hans-Ulrich 2245                         87 8,5 87 8,5 1
452   Wichmann Dr. Daniel 2223                         89 8,5 89 8,5 1
453   Miklos Robert 1885                         91 8,5 91 8,5 1
454 FM Pfrang Edgar 2245                         92 8,5 92 8,5 1
455   Daum Dr. Dieter 2069                         94 8,5 94 8,5 1
456   Fellhauer Claus 1605             240 4,0 298 3,0 430 1,0     323 8,0 3
457   Mittelsteiner Horst 2015     114 4,5 232 3,5                 173 8,0 2
458   Schmidt Thomas 1749     137 4,0 228 4,0                 183 8,0 2
459   Albert Christian 1650 143 4,5         252 3,5             198 8,0 2
460   Krolla Hans-Peter 1628 158 4,0             276 4,0         217 8,0 2
461   Göttsche Jens 1800             213 4,5     375 3,5     294 8,0 2
462   Köbele Winfried 1636             238 4,0     363 4,0     301 8,0 2
463   Werth Jochen 1526                     357 4,0 281 4,0 319 8,0 2
464   Biehl Tim 1417                     402 3,0 259 5,0 331 8,0 2
465   Kauppert Joachim 1237                     408 3,0 266 5,0 337 8,0 2
466 GM Sher Miron 2510     9 8,0                     9 8,0 1
467 GM Gallagher Josef 2515     10 8,0                     10 8,0 1
468 GM Shirov Alexei 2703         11 8,0                 11 8,0 1
469 FM Siegel Georg 2428 11 8,0                         11 8,0 1
470 FM Cicak Slavko 2350     12 8,0                     12 8,0 1
471 IM Ikonnikov Vsatcheslav 2535         13 8,0                 13 8,0 1
472 IM Movsiezian Karen 2544 13 8,0                         13 8,0 1
473   Bandza Algirdas 2390 14 8,0                         14 8,0 1
474 FM Balzar Andreas 2251 15 8,0                         15 8,0 1
475 IM Zupe Miran 2405             15 8,0             15 8,0 1
476 GM Leko Peter 2625         17 8,0                 17 8,0 1
477 FM Horvarth Peter 2420         19 8,0                 19 8,0 1
478 GM Gleizerov Evgeni 2518                     22 8,0     22 8,0 1
479 GM Azmaiparashvili Zurab 2681                     24 8,0     24 8,0 1
480 GM Krasenkov Michael 2647                     26 8,0     26 8,0 1
481 GM Miezis Normuts 2525                     31 8,0     31 8,0 1
482 IM Sherwin James 2340                         96 8,0 96 8,0 1
483 IM Afek Yochanan 2349                         98 8,0 98 8,0 1
484 WGM Dworakowska Joanna 2328                         99 8,0 99 8,0 1
485 WFM Stangl Dr. Anita 2151                         104 8,0 104 8,0 1
486   Eberhard Olaf 2066                         105 8,0 105 8,0 1
487   Duebon Pierre 2144                         114 8,0 114 8,0 1
488   Kribben Johannes 1988                         115 8,0 115 8,0 1
489   Brüggemann Ludger 2140                         118 8,0 118 8,0 1
490   Becker Thomas 2175                         119 8,0 119 8,0 1
491   Grigorian Denis 1985                         123 8,0 123 8,0 1
492   Skutta Dr. Bernard 2090                         127 8,0 127 8,0 1
493   Warter Siegfried 2100                         129 8,0 129 8,0 1
494   Gölzhäuser Thomas 1523         244 3,0 195 4,5             220 7,5 2
495   Koch Thomas 1808 153 4,0                 372 3,5     263 7,5 2
496   Kreuch Frank 1863         218 4,0         376 3,5     297 7,5 2
497   Oster Stefan 1640         227 4,0         385 3,5     306 7,5 2
498   Grigorian Eldar 1709                 284 3,5 362 4,0     323 7,5 2
499 GM Lau Ralf 2496 16 7,5                         16 7,5 1
500 IM Maiwald Jens-Uwe 2455     18 7,5                     18 7,5 1
501 IM Nikcevic Nebosja 2540             18 7,5             18 7,5 1
502 GM Ftacnik Lubomir 2573         22 7,5                 22 7,5 1
503 GM Hertneck Gerald 2576                 23 7,5         23 7,5 1
504 GM Stohl Igor 2533         24 7,5                 24 7,5 1
505 GM Hübner Dr. Robert 2560                 25 7,5         25 7,5 1
506 FM Libeau Rene 2460         26 7,5                 26 7,5 1
507 GM Tseitlin Mikhail 2474                 27 7,5         27 7,5 1
508 IM Danailov Silvio 2455             28 7,5             28 7,5 1
509 IM Hausrath Daniel 2425             29 7,5             29 7,5 1
510 IM Luganow Alexandr 2453                 30 7,5         30 7,5 1
511 GM Mitkov Nicola 2475             31 7,5             31 7,5 1
512 GM Ivanov Mikhael 2493                 32 7,5         32 7,5 1
513 GM Kobalia Mikhail 2537                     34 7,5     34 7,5 1
514 GM Petrosjan Arshak B 2528                     35 7,5     35 7,5 1
515 IM Winants Luc 2515                 35 7,5         35 7,5 1
516   Löffler Stefan 2410             38 7,5             38 7,5 1
517 FM Kovac Boris 2285             39 7,5             39 7,5 1
518 GM Adorjan Andras 2490                 40 7,5         40 7,5 1
519   Buhr Carl-Christian 2290             41 7,5             41 7,5 1
520 IM Bagaturov Giorgi 2543                     43 7,5     43 7,5 1
521 FM Heinzel Olaf 2334                     44 7,5     44 7,5 1
522 GM Dvoirys Semen 2562                     45 7,5     45 7,5 1
523 FM Novkovic Milan 2400                     48 7,5     48 7,5 1
524 IM Safyanovsky Mark 2390                     54 7,5     54 7,5 1
525 FM Vatter Hans-Joachim 2412                     56 7,5     56 7,5 1
526   Krneta Slavko 1773                         132 7,5 132 7,5 1
527   Gypser Dr. Andreas 2175                         136 7,5 136 7,5 1
528   Jaeck Vincent 2171                         137 7,5 137 7,5 1
529   Schlichtmann Gisbert 2213                         140 7,5 140 7,5 1
530   Kribben Dr. Matthias 2043                         154 7,5 154 7,5 1
531 WFM Brendel Dr. Bergit 2077                         155 7,5 155 7,5 1
532   Kleinschroth Roland 2180                         157 7,5 157 7,5 1
533   Kraft Matthias 1902                         158 7,5 158 7,5 1
534   Lahm Uwe 1869                         160 7,5 160 7,5 1
535   Malz Alexander 1456     157 2,0 260 2,0 267 3,0         292 0,0 244 7,0 4
536   Jobst Christoph 1363 182 2,0     258 2,5 271 2,5             237 7,0 3
537   Badenstedt Hans-Dieter 1817 164 3,5                 380 3,5     272 7,0 2
538 GM Gavrikov Viktor 2564 24 7,0                         24 7,0 1
539 FM Steinbacher Matthias 2349 29 7,0                         29 7,0 1
540   Seeger Werner 2215     34 7,0                     34 7,0 1
541   Gnichtel Gerd 2085     36 7,0                     36 7,0 1
542   Schirm Friedmar 2252 36 7,0                         36 7,0 1
543   Nothnagel Holger 2216 38 7,0                         38 7,0 1
544 FM Schwarz Peter 2317         40 7,0                 40 7,0 1
545 IM Gorbatow Alexei 2335         42 7,0                 42 7,0 1
546 WGM Repkova Eva 2375         43 7,0                 43 7,0 1
547 WGM Berend Elvira 2345                 46 7,0         46 7,0 1
548 FM Bünermann Volker 2350             47 7,0             47 7,0 1
549 IM Sulypa Alexandre 2415                 49 7,0         49 7,0 1
550   Voigt Ulrich 2289             51 7,0             51 7,0 1
551   Ankerst Mihael 2350                 52 7,0         52 7,0 1
552   Schnelzer Reinhold 2322         55 7,0                 55 7,0 1
553 IM Siebrecht Sebastian 2380             55 7,0             55 7,0 1
554   Naumann Alexander 2380             56 7,0             56 7,0 1
555   Münch Ingo 2166         57 7,0                 57 7,0 1
556 GM Yakovich Yuri 2565                     59 7,0     59 7,0 1
557 FM Naiditsch Arkadij 2290                 60 7,0         60 7,0 1
558 GM Kalinitschew Sergeij 2528                     63 7,0     63 7,0 1
559 IM Gaprindashvili Valerian 2414                     64 7,0     64 7,0 1
560 WGM Kachiani-Gersinska Ketino 2439                     66 7,0     66 7,0 1
561 GM Bunzmann Dimitrij 2555                     69 7,0     69 7,0 1
562 GM Savchenko Stanislav 2592                     70 7,0     70 7,0 1
563   Bokelbrink Uwe 2270                     77 7,0     77 7,0 1
564 FM Prang Edgar 2264                     80 7,0     80 7,0 1
565   Wiegel Ingo 2109                     81 7,0     81 7,0 1
566   Stromer Alexander 2256                     85 7,0     85 7,0 1
567   Stiller Jürgen 2180                     88 7,0     88 7,0 1
568   Pichl Michael 1963                     92 7,0     92 7,0 1
569   Böhm Hans Peter 1900                     94 7,0     94 7,0 1
570   Orsag Miroslav 2133                     95 7,0     95 7,0 1
571   Asylguzhin Radik 2254                         162 7,0 162 7,0 1
572   Haus Volker 2201                         163 7,0 163 7,0 1
573   Schmidt Nendrik 2205                         164 7,0 164 7,0 1
574   Emani Dr. Madjid 2154                         167 7,0 167 7,0 1
575   Erlbeck Simon 800                         170 7,0 170 7,0 1
576   Müller Burkhard 2124                         171 7,0 171 7,0 1
577   Mustafa Dr. Wail 2037                         176 7,0 176 7,0 1
578   Loebel Petra 1840                         179 7,0 179 7,0 1
579   Rehm Bernard 2060                         181 7,0 181 7,0 1
580   Uestuen Engrin 1850                         182 7,0 182 7,0 1
581   Hildebrand Dominic 1732                         184 7,0 184 7,0 1
582   Kowalewskaja Swetlana 1987                         187 7,0 187 7,0 1
583   Zekovic Alija 2000                         188 7,0 188 7,0 1
584   Alexandrovski Dimitri 1700                         191 7,0 191 7,0 1
585   Krüger Manfred 1200                 304 3,0 397 3,5     351 6,5 2
586   Stahl Patrik 1585     149 3,0 230 3,5                 190 6,5 2
587   Koch Hans 1540     146 3,5 253 3,0                 200 6,5 2
588   Steffen Reiner 1830     153 2,5         279 4,0         216 6,5 2
589   Kuiper Michael 1714         250 3,0 256 3,5             253 6,5 2
590   Dobinsky Jan Peter 758             273 2,5         284 4,0 279 6,5 2
591   Ganzer Michael 1529                     426 2,0 279 4,5 353 6,5 2
592   Zimmer Ralph 2330     37 6,5                     37 6,5 1
593   Hallerova Eva 2225 43 6,5                         43 6,5 1
594   Gebhardt Ulrich 2230     45 6,5                     45 6,5 1
595   Albert Thomas 2085 51 6,5                         51 6,5 1
596   Bilawer Andreas 2068 53 6,5                         53 6,5 1
597 IM Dobocz Henryk 2385         59 6,5                 59 6,5 1
598 FM Buchal Stephan 2295         61 6,5                 61 6,5 1
599 GM Lauber Arnd 2325             61 6,5             61 6,5 1
600   Majer Damir 2275         66 6,5                 66 6,5 1