8.-9.07.94   1.-2.07.95   29.-30.6.96   28.-29.6.97   20.-21.6.98   3.-4.7.99   16.-18.6.00   Gesamtwertung    
Nr. T Name Vorname DWZ-ELO Platz Punk-te Platz Punk-te Platz Punk-te Platz Punk-te Platz Punk-te Platz Punk-te Platz Punk-te Platz Ziffer Summe Pkte Teil-nah.
601   Remling Christian 2300         67 6,5                 67 6,5 1
602 IM Berend Fred 2350                 69 6,5         69 6,5 1
603   Steinkohl Thomas 2219             70 6,5             70 6,5 1
604 GM Ubilava Elizbar 2540                 71 6,5         71 6,5 1
605 FM Schwalfenberg Jörg 2363             72 6,5             72 6,5 1
606   Haas Stefan 2260         75 6,5                 75 6,5 1
607 FM Velickovic Zoran 2305             75 6,5             75 6,5 1
608 FM Tomczak Rainer 2325                 76 6,5         76 6,5 1
609 WFM Sasu-Ducsoara Andrea 2265                 77 6,5         77 6,5 1
610   Ebert Wolfgang 2255         81 6,5                 81 6,5 1
611   Dahlmann Dirk 2140             82 6,5             82 6,5 1
612   Ambrosius Berthold 2026         83 6,5                 83 6,5 1
613   Klaric Zoran 1928             83 6,5             83 6,5 1
614   Weiss Thomas 2225                 85 6,5         85 6,5 1
615   Wellmann Björn 2032             89 6,5             89 6,5 1
616   Gutzeit Kurt 2045             91 6,5             91 6,5 1
617   Starke Dieter 2250                 95 6,5         95 6,5 1
618   Schwarz Arnd-Rüdiger 2140                 96 6,5         96 6,5 1
619   Hirt Stephan 2014                 97 6,5         97 6,5 1
620   Harreveld Frenk van 2100                     98 6,5     98 6,5 1
621   Günther Peter 2072                 99 6,5         99 6,5 1
622 WGM Maric Alisa 2481                     102 6,5     102 6,5 1
623 FM Lorscheid Gerhard 2329                     105 6,5     105 6,5 1
624   Steenbeckers Franck 2070                     106 6,5     106 6,5 1
625 FM Schmidt Jan-Peter 2292                     110 6,5     110 6,5 1
626   Huss Rolf 2216                     111 6,5     111 6,5 1
627   Holl Andreas 2145                     114 6,5     114 6,5 1
628   Dengler Peter 2275                     115 6,5     115 6,5 1
629 FM Menacher Manfred 2279                     117 6,5     117 6,5 1
630 FM Schmitzer Klaus 2305                     120 6,5     120 6,5 1
631   Schoenau Werner 2131                     123 6,5     123 6,5 1
632 FM Fischer Johann 2340                     125 6,5     125 6,5 1
633   Gößling Guido 2128                     127 6,5     127 6,5 1
634   Schmidt Anton 2100                     129 6,5     129 6,5 1
635   Czap Bernhard 2020                     131 6,5     131 6,5 1
636   Glaser Robert 1779                         195 6,5 195 6,5 1
637   Neubauer Anton 1890                         198 6,5 198 6,5 1
638   Rack Matthias 1917                         204 6,5 204 6,5 1
639   Meinzer Dieter 2077                         207 6,5 207 6,5 1
640   Luther Helmuth 1968                         208 6,5 208 6,5 1
641   Dormann Winfried 1807                         209 6,5 209 6,5 1
642   Lorenzet Thomas 1869                         213 6,5 213 6,5 1
643   Birtz Claude 1781                         214 6,5 214 6,5 1
644   Metzger Ralph 1803                         215 6,5 215 6,5 1
645   Jacobi Reik 1713                         216 6,5 216 6,5 1
646   Albert Manfred 1605 176 3,0 148 3,0                     162 6,0 2
647   Suad Hadcik 2240     53 6,0                     53 6,0 1
648   Janoschka Arndt 2220     58 6,0                     58 6,0 1
649   Kozarcanin Sead 2000 58 6,0                         58 6,0 1
650   Dertscheny Peter 2085 59 6,0                         59 6,0 1
651   Reuß Eckart 2036 65 6,0                         65 6,0 1
652   Baumhackl Mario 2048     66 6,0                     66 6,0 1
653   Koop Thilo 2007 66 6,0                         66 6,0 1
654   Beutel Jens 2074 76 6,0                         76 6,0 1
655   Koeller Oliver 2117 77 6,0                         77 6,0 1
656   Wolff Martin 2064 78 6,0                         78 6,0 1
657   Keller Thomas 1943 79 6,0                         79 6,0 1
658   Morlo Michael 2295         86 6,0                 86 6,0 1
659   Mustafi Dzafer 2065         87 6,0                 87 6,0 1
660   Snuverink Jochem 1977             95 6,0             95 6,0 1
661 FM Peters Andreas 2315         96 6,0                 96 6,0 1
662 WFM Weclawski Doris 2110         98 6,0                 98 6,0 1
663   Roes Helge 2068         100 6,0                 100 6,0 1
664   Daniel Jürgen 2270         102 6,0                 102 6,0 1
665   Schneider Roland 1998             106 6,0             106 6,0 1
666   Schmidt Bernhard 2235         108 6,0                 108 6,0 1
667   Weteschnik Martin 2310             108 6,0             108 6,0 1
668   Tuncer Ufuk 2180             109 6,0             109 6,0 1
669   Mainka Gregor 2355                 110 6,0         110 6,0 1
670   Holzschuh Gerald 2093             116 6,0             116 6,0 1
671   Baumgartl Günther 1848         118 6,0                 118 6,0 1
672   Albrecht Rainer 2250                 119 6,0         119 6,0 1
673   Vasse Albert 1938             119 6,0             119 6,0 1
674   Bärwinkel Tobias 2145                 120 6,0         120 6,0 1
675   Buchenau Frank 2230             122 6,0             122 6,0 1
676   Angel Richard 1637             123 6,0             123 6,0 1
677   Matevcic Christian 2190                 123 6,0         123 6,0 1
678   Jostes Marco 1950                 132 6,0         132 6,0 1
679   Malek Daniel 2073                 134 6,0         134 6,0 1
680   Kuban Günther 2250                     139 6,0     139 6,0 1
681   Reiser Charles 1900                 139 6,0         139 6,0 1
682   De Reuter Uwe 1902                 140 6,0         140 6,0 1
683   Capece Addivio 2015                 142 6,0         142 6,0 1
684   Panic Nikola 2255                     142 6,0     142 6,0 1
685   Nachtkamp Herbert 2079                 143 6,0         143 6,0 1
686   Buchele Andreas 1648                 144 6,0         144 6,0 1
687   Bayer Christian 2270                     148 6,0     148 6,0 1
688   Zimmermann Rolf 2205                     152 6,0     152 6,0 1
689   Becker Walter 2305                     155 6,0     155 6,0 1
690   Roth Markus 2225                     157 6,0     157 6,0 1
691   Luypen Michiel 1908                     160 6,0     160 6,0 1
692   Kaltenegger Martin 1952                     161 6,0     161 6,0 1
693   Duncker Achim 2165                     162 6,0     162 6,0 1
694   Steinhardt Karl-Heinz 2158                     165 6,0     165 6,0 1
695   Kalinitschev Andrei 2030                     167 6,0     167 6,0 1
696   Kapferer Romed 2080                     172 6,0     172 6,0 1
697   Thoma Christian 2210                     174 6,0     174 6,0 1
698   Engel Johannes 2050                     176 6,0     176 6,0 1
699 IM Reich Thomas 2369                     178 6,0     178 6,0 1
700   Heumann Jörn 2048                     184 6,0     184 6,0 1
701   Michaelis Nico 2145                     187 6,0     187 6,0 1
702   Stieglitz Dirk 2013                     190 6,0     190 6,0 1
703   Weizäcker Heinrich 2056                     194 6,0     194 6,0 1
704   Stierke Oliver 1732                     196 6,0     196 6,0 1
705   Konsek Peter 2095                         219 6,0 219 6,0 1
706   Benninger Dr. Rudolf 2016                         221 6,0 221 6,0 1
707   Möhring Winfried 2013                         223 6,0 223 6,0 1
708   Spies Waldemar 1807                         224 6,0 224 6,0 1
709   Schöne Matthias 1940                         227 6,0 227 6,0 1
710   Fabregas Oliver 1863                         231 6,0 231 6,0 1
711   Rotermund Verena 1765                         236 6,0 236 6,0 1
712   Andreas Wolfgang 1631                         239 6,0 239 6,0 1
713   Laux Gerhard 1700                         241 6,0 241 6,0 1
714   Schiffler Björn 1114         255 2,5     307 3,0         281 5,5 2
715   Ausländer Alexander 1447                 309 2,5 404 3,0     357 5,5 2
716 FM Thiel Kuno 2320     72 5,5                     72 5,5 1
717   Grübner Christopher 2062 83 5,5                         83 5,5 1
718   Dreyer Dr. Michael 2177 84 5,5                         84 5,5 1
719   Komans Dieter 2078 87 5,5                         87 5,5 1
720   Kipper Jens 2027 89 5,5                         89 5,5 1
721   Eschenbrenner Werner 2057 90 5,5                         90 5,5 1
722   Ballo Dr. Harald 1844 92 5,5                         92 5,5 1
723   Diaz Joachim 2042 93 5,5                         93 5,5 1
724   Roosen Holger 2019 94 5,5                         94 5,5 1
725   Brehmer Oliver 1833 95 5,5                         95 5,5 1
726   Fehring Andreas 2144 96 5,5                         96 5,5 1
727   Bergsträßer Andreas 1999 97 5,5                         97 5,5 1
728 IM Wilhelmi Christian 2400             124 5,5             124 5,5 1
729   Kues Hendrick 2205             127 5,5             127 5,5 1
730   Ramlow Markus 2215         128 5,5                 128 5,5 1
731 WFM Kosec Tina 2085             132 5,5             132 5,5 1
732   Stockmann Reiner 2255             133 5,5             133 5,5 1
733   Eckard Markus 2040             137 5,5             137 5,5 1
734   Rott Georg 2220             138 5,5             138 5,5 1
735   Lebermann Helmut 1944         144 5,5                 144 5,5 1
736   Boudiba Mahfoud 2345                 146 5,5         146 5,5 1
737   Jacobi Steven 2300                 148 5,5         148 5,5 1
738   Filovic Sefik 1646         149 5,5                 149 5,5 1
739   Hipler Andreas 1866         150 5,5                 150 5,5 1
740   Dengler Thomas 1701         151 5,5                 151 5,5 1
741 WIM Ankerst Milka 2165                 154 5,5         154 5,5 1
742   Blazi Janos 2191                 155 5,5         155 5,5 1
743   Wanie Karsten 2083                 157 5,5         157 5,5 1
744   Damsch Ingo 2010             159 5,5             159 5,5 1
745   Claus Jürgen 1933                 161 5,5         161 5,5 1
746   Lankenau Christian 2050                 165 5,5         165 5,5 1
747   Möbus Martin 2135                 166 5,5         166 5,5 1
748   Ankerst Marjan 2019                 168 5,5         168 5,5 1
749   Herrmann Manfred 2000                 170 5,5         170 5,5 1
750   Stocker Andreas 2060                 171 5,5         171 5,5 1
751   Lanz Udo 1818                 175 5,5         175 5,5 1
752   Ljuboschitz Dr.Alexander 2190                     202 5,5     202 5,5 1
753   Moll Arne 2185                     204 5,5     204 5,5 1
754   Bunk Karsten 2160                     207 5,5     207 5,5 1
755   Müller Achim 2185                     208 5,5     208 5,5 1
756   Ortmann David 2139                     213 5,5     213 5,5 1
757   Coligaev Dumitru 1931                     214 5,5     214 5,5 1
758   Gelfenboim Jaroslaw 2112                     216 5,5     216 5,5 1
759   Liepold Stephan 2276                     217 5,5     217 5,5 1
760   Jonnek Thomas 1916                     220 5,5     220 5,5 1
761   Brenner Markus 2080                     225 5,5     225 5,5 1
762   Trenkle Friedhelm 2040                     226 5,5     226 5,5 1
763   Dürst Martin 1940                     230 5,5     230 5,5 1
764   Wild Gerhard 1973                     234 5,5     234 5,5 1
765   Günter Richard 1770                     235 5,5     235 5,5 1
766   Kuhn Clemens 2050                     237 5,5     237 5,5 1
767   Bahlke W. 2059                     238 5,5     238 5,5 1
768   Zaninovic Berti 1832                     242 5,5     242 5,5 1
769   Dickl Erol 2220                     243 5,5     243 5,5 1
770   Grosse Bodo 1445                         251 5,5 251 5,5 1
771   Baust Günther 1611                         253 5,5 253 5,5 1
772   Becker Natalie 1397                         256 5,5 256 5,5 1
773   Lindner Heribert 1741 181 2,0     247 3,0                 214 5,0 2
774   Güde Klaus 1700         261 1,0     262 4,0         262 5,0 2
775   Lazic Slobodan 2040     95 5,0                     95 5,0 1
776   Hübner Thomas 1964     97 5,0                     97 5,0 1
777   Danneck Werner 1924     100 5,0                     100 5,0 1
778   Berischa Besnik 2000 102 5,0                         102 5,0 1
779   Schaller Torsten 1937     102 5,0                     102 5,0 1
780   Perez Eneida 2040 105 5,0                         105 5,0 1
781   Phillips Gordon 1785     105 5,0                     105 5,0 1
782   Bilgram Volker 1971 109 5,0                         109 5,0 1
783   Böckmann Christoph 1907 110 5,0                         110 5,0 1
784   Nagel Hubert 1980 111 5,0                         111 5,0 1
785   Blum Ralph 1960 112 5,0                         112 5,0 1
786   Herzberg Daniel 1691 114 5,0                         114 5,0 1
787   Schmitt Thorsten 1915 115 5,0                         115 5,0 1
788   Gaidecki Richard 2007 116 5,0                         116 5,0 1
789   Becker Robert 1851 117 5,0                         117 5,0 1
790   Tutschka Joachim 1914 120 5,0                         120 5,0 1
791   Endres Tobias 1885 121 5,0                         121 5,0 1
792   Rölle Hans-Günther 1735 122 5,0                         122 5,0 1
793   Fröhlich Andreas 1883 123 5,0                         123 5,0 1
794   Simon Peter 2145         158 5,0                 158 5,0 1
795   Wiertzema Michael 2235             164 5,0             164 5,0 1
796   Kurtz Klaus 1897         165 5,0                 165 5,0 1
797 IM Oparaugo Thomas 2140             168 5,0             168 5,0 1
798   Chocholka Karl-Johann 1442         171 5,0                 171 5,0 1
799   Göbel Andreas 1950             173 5,0             173 5,0 1
800   Göttmann Holger 1955             174 5,0             174 5,0 1