8.-9.07.94   1.-2.07.95   29.-30.6.96   28.-29.6.97   20.-21.6.98   3.-4.7.99   16.-18.6.00   Gesamtwertung    
Nr. T Name Vorname DWZ-ELO Platz Punk-te Platz Punk-te Platz Punk-te Platz Punk-te Platz Punk-te Platz Punk-te Platz Punk-te Platz Ziffer Summe Pkte Teil-nah.
801   Yanik Emile 2050         174 5,0                 174 5,0 1
802   Schneider Fred 2160             175 5,0             175 5,0 1
803   Hobelsberger Hans 1581         176 5,0                 176 5,0 1
804   Schiel Thomas 2000             178 5,0             178 5,0 1
805   Bjelorusets Michajl 2345                 180 5,0         180 5,0 1
806   Marx Erich 1879         180 5,0                 180 5,0 1
807   Schneider Walter 1875         181 5,0                 181 5,0 1
808   Weise Martin 2175                 181 5,0         181 5,0 1
809   Schmidt Hans 1986                 189 5,0         189 5,0 1
810   Djula Hadj 1720             190 5,0             190 5,0 1
811   Finley Stephen 1000                 190 5,0         190 5,0 1
812 FM Barthel Bergit 2100                 196 5,0         196 5,0 1
813   Schönhof Timo 1936                 207 5,0         207 5,0 1
814   Panic Milislav 2098                     246 5,0     246 5,0 1
815   Weiler Wolfgang 2138                     247 5,0     247 5,0 1
816   Benecke Thorsten 1947                     248 5,0     248 5,0 1
817   Mühren Willem 1981                     249 5,0     249 5,0 1
818   Hengl Christian 2183                     250 5,0     250 5,0 1
819   Miranda Noel 1963                     251 5,0     251 5,0 1
820   Specht Oliver 2005                     254 5,0     254 5,0 1
821   Kunz Konstantin 2186                     257 5,0     257 5,0 1
822   Rijkers Peter 1935                     259 5,0     259 5,0 1
823   Novkovic Julia 2158                     260 5,0     260 5,0 1
824   Sanitz Grigori 1594                         262 5,0 262 5,0 1
825   Hartmann Gerhard 1824                     263 5,0     263 5,0 1
826   Lukat Lutz 1804                         263 5,0 263 5,0 1
827   Strate Gerda 1628                         264 5,0 264 5,0 1
828   Ackermann Robert 1177                         265 5,0 265 5,0 1
829   Kaiser Harald 1900                     265 5,0     265 5,0 1
830   Kranewitter Norbert 2183                     267 5,0     267 5,0 1
831   Galbraith Martin 1531                         268 5,0 268 5,0 1
832   Till Heinz 1309                         271 5,0 271 5,0 1
833   Policarpo Phillip 1802                     272 5,0     272 5,0 1
834   Kleinert Jürgen 2188                     273 5,0     273 5,0 1
835   Lankveld van Wil 1826                     274 5,0     274 5,0 1
836   Schnalzger Klaus 2141                     276 5,0     276 5,0 1
837   Nägele Hans Jürgen 1900                     278 5,0     278 5,0 1
838   Kemmerer Anton 1915                     280 5,0     280 5,0 1
839   Klyszcz Michael 2013                     281 5,0     281 5,0 1
840   Herrmann Dietmar 2000                     282 5,0     282 5,0 1
841   Mühren Bianca 1845                     283 5,0     283 5,0 1
842   Pribe Viktor 1946                     285 5,0     285 5,0 1
843   Radeck Kurt 1933                     288 5,0     288 5,0 1
844   Schlierf Heiko 1717                     291 5,0     291 5,0 1
845   Garcia Arthur 1812                     292 5,0     292 5,0 1
846   Heintel Jürgen 1679                     295 5,0     295 5,0 1
847   Culjak Ivica 1841     113 4,5                     113 4,5 1
848   Christiansen Natasha 1100     123 4,5                     123 4,5 1
849   Fichtl Andreas 1606     125 4,5                     125 4,5 1
850   Kuglstatter Andreas 2009 126 4,5                         126 4,5 1
851   Schmidt H.-Gerd 2006 127 4,5                         127 4,5 1
852   Klicker Friedrich 1945 130 4,5                         130 4,5 1
853   Drebes Günter 1805 131 4,5                         131 4,5 1
854   Schäfer Reyk 1903 132 4,5                         132 4,5 1
855   Wächter Herbert 1772 139 4,5                         139 4,5 1
856   Harsy Roland 1684 141 4,5                         141 4,5 1
857   Vught van Tatjana 2100         182 4,5                 182 4,5 1
858   Schindler Viktor 1873         183 4,5                 183 4,5 1
859   Schaaf René 1848         188 4,5                 188 4,5 1
860   Pekovic Kosta 1897         191 4,5                 191 4,5 1
861   Bosnjak Nedelko 1547             192 4,5             192 4,5 1
862   Goff Simon 1794             193 4,5             193 4,5 1
863   Minach Leonid 1999             194 4,5             194 4,5 1
864   Söder Thomas 1970         194 4,5                 194 4,5 1
865   Hoti Safet 1795             197 4,5             197 4,5 1
866   Reuthal Klaus-Peter 846         198 4,5                 198 4,5 1
867   Domanski Markus 1883         199 4,5                 199 4,5 1
868   Kleine Matthias 1741         200 4,5                 200 4,5 1
869   Handel Gunther 1666         201 4,5                 201 4,5 1
870   Duvekot W.A. 1788         202 4,5                 202 4,5 1
871   Schubert Martin 1823             202 4,5             202 4,5 1
872   Freiberger Arnold 1728             205 4,5             205 4,5 1
873   Hartwig Ernst 1760             210 4,5             210 4,5 1
874   Lind Stefani 1816         210 4,5                 210 4,5 1
875   Suderland Marc 1945             217 4,5             217 4,5 1
876   Leipe Hermann 1847             218 4,5             218 4,5 1
877   Ziller Christian 1892                 222 4,5         222 4,5 1
878   Metzger Michael 1450                 238 4,5         238 4,5 1
879   Wilm Günter 1901                 241 4,5         241 4,5 1
880   Schwede Eike 1360                 242 4,5         242 4,5 1
881   Norgiev Jürgen 1000                 246 4,5         246 4,5 1
882   Lay Alexander 1300                 252 4,5         252 4,5 1
883   Goll Christoph 1936                         273 4,5 273 4,5 1
884   Djukic Artem 1634                         275 4,5 275 4,5 1
885   Röckl Adalbert 649                         278 4,5 278 4,5 1
886   Spiel Marianne 2100                     299 4,5     299 4,5 1
887   Reuter Uwe de 1904                     301 4,5     301 4,5 1
888   Häcker Roland 1577                     304 4,5     304 4,5 1
889   Lindner Marco 1988                     307 4,5     307 4,5 1
890   Gold Stefan 1854                     310 4,5     310 4,5 1
891   Fehres Werner 1793                     311 4,5     311 4,5 1
892   Kammermeier Dr.Bernhard 1784                     316 4,5     316 4,5 1
893   Eckert Roland 1828                     322 4,5     322 4,5 1
894   Fuchs Gabriele 1781                     323 4,5     323 4,5 1
895   Uzunovic Alija 1673                     324 4,5     324 4,5 1
896   Krüger Dirk 1670                     325 4,5     325 4,5 1
897   Strech Karsten 1745                     326 4,5     326 4,5 1
898   Ruhland Christoph 1728                     327 4,5     327 4,5 1
899   Rüppel Günther 1854                     330 4,5     330 4,5 1
900   Ostertag Ralf 1845                     331 4,5     331 4,5 1
901   Kraft Wolfgang 2103                     199 4,4     199 4,4 1
902   Armbruster Manuel 1372             239 4,0 319 0,0         279 4,0 2
903   Janzarich Malte 1444     132 4,0                     132 4,0 1
904   Dombrowski Alexander 1100     135 4,0                     135 4,0 1
905   Starke Andric 1726     136 4,0                     136 4,0 1
906   Lyner Andreas 1530     140 4,0                     140 4,0 1
907   Niemers Johannes 1467     141 4,0                     141 4,0 1
908   Voß Georg 1978 145 4,0                         145 4,0 1
909   Gillenkirch Robert 1946 146 4,0                         146 4,0 1
910   Hauch Jörg 1821 147 4,0                         147 4,0 1
911   Coder Thorsten 1861 149 4,0                         149 4,0 1
912   Kolompar Josef 1944 151 4,0                         151 4,0 1
913   Jacob Achim 1667 152 4,0                         152 4,0 1
914   Lang Harald 1832 155 4,0                         155 4,0 1
915   Diehl Stefan 1629 156 4,0                         156 4,0 1
916   Hörner Rolf 1736 157 4,0                         157 4,0 1
917   Klein Cornelia 1529 159 4,0                         159 4,0 1
918   Schnepel Thomas 1767         217 4,0                 217 4,0 1
919   Gugenberger Uwe 1543         219 4,0                 219 4,0 1
920   Mayer Tobias 1002         221 4,0                 221 4,0 1
921   Kabir Rezaul 2054             222 4,0             222 4,0 1
922   Kostbar Karsten 1741             227 4,0             227 4,0 1
923   Klein Markus 1438         229 4,0                 229 4,0 1
924   Schimmer Michael 1694             231 4,0             231 4,0 1
925   Sarra-Bournet Marc 1840             232 4,0             232 4,0 1
926   Angel Björn 1852             236 4,0             236 4,0 1
927   Hendler Markus 1220             237 4,0             237 4,0 1
928   Freitag Georg 1798                 249 4,0         249 4,0 1
929   Gass Ulrich 2200                 254 4,0         254 4,0 1
930   Blumenstock Axel 1741                 264 4,0         264 4,0 1
931   Ehrlacher Markus 1665                 270 4,0         270 4,0 1
932   Kleehammer Otto 1668                 272 4,0         272 4,0 1
933   Rüfner Achim 1727                 273 4,0         273 4,0 1
934   Leibrock Sven 1473                 278 4,0         278 4,0 1
935   Kappes Christoph 761                 281 4,0         281 4,0 1
936   Siegel Rainer 1247                         282 4,0 282 4,0 1
937   Bernardo Jose Eduardo 1860                     340 4,0     340 4,0 1
938   Weigel Jens 1621                     341 4,0     341 4,0 1
939   Brandt Christian 1671                     343 4,0     343 4,0 1
940   Meyer Kai-Christian 1639                     351 4,0     351 4,0 1
941   Gymnopoulos Konstantin 1731                     352 4,0     352 4,0 1
942   Groß Ernst 1645                     354 4,0     354 4,0 1
943   Bonsen Andreas 1889                     355 4,0     355 4,0 1
944   Pietsch Manuel 1641                     358 4,0     358 4,0 1
945   Baumeister Jürgen 1727                     359 4,0     359 4,0 1
946   Mencke Hans-Jürgen 1700                     360 4,0     360 4,0 1
947   Theuermeister Peter 1692                     361 4,0     361 4,0 1
948   Berner Ralph 1550                     368 4,0     368 4,0 1
949   Rohsgoderer Olav 1755                     371 4,0     371 4,0 1
950   Pfaff Helmut 523                 311 2,5 429 1,0     370 3,5 2
951   Kratzer Gerhardt 1976     142 3,5                     142 3,5 1
952   Eckert Jan 1671     143 3,5                     143 3,5 1
953   Kemal Christoph 2164 161 3,5                         161 3,5 1
954   Sax Hans 1865 162 3,5                         162 3,5 1
955   Müller Manfred 1637 165 3,5                         165 3,5 1
956   Griedelbach Dieter 1712 167 3,5                         167 3,5 1
957   Neucum Wilfried 1640 168 3,5                         168 3,5 1
958   Keskin Ahmed 1150         233 3,5                 233 3,5 1
959   Dümmke Jürgen 2029         235 3,5                 235 3,5 1
960   Träger Dominik 932         236 3,5                 236 3,5 1
961   Krautwasser Stephan 1550         237 3,5                 237 3,5 1
962   Schomann-Beck Michael 1237         239 3,5                 239 3,5 1
963   Hühn Jens 1248             242 3,5             242 3,5 1
964   Sieber Sebastian 1937             244 3,5             244 3,5 1
965   Preißl Hendrik 1634             247 3,5             247 3,5 1
966   Mathios George 1000             248 3,5             248 3,5 1
967   Rexroth Werner 1650             251 3,5             251 3,5 1
968   Loewen Jan 1394             254 3,5             254 3,5 1
969   Puzzo Peter 1675             257 3,5             257 3,5 1
970   Erlbeck Peter 2011                         286 3,5 286 3,5 1
971   Urban Uli 1830                 288 3,5         288 3,5 1
972   Mohrlock Simone 1533                 289 3,5         289 3,5 1
973   Niephaus Friedel 1494                 290 3,5         290 3,5 1
974   Neumann Matthias 1476                 291 3,5         291 3,5 1
975   Labin Sascha 2035                     373 3,5     373 3,5 1
976   Knott Tilo 1258                     374 3,5     374 3,5 1
977   Holzmann Jörg 1714                     377 3,5     377 3,5 1
978   Hoerhammer Stefan 1662                     381 3,5     381 3,5 1
979   Groth Karl 1614                     384 3,5     384 3,5 1
980   Freytag Lars 1680                     387 3,5     387 3,5 1
981   Osswald Michael 1660                     390 3,5     390 3,5 1
882   Zinndorf Uwe 1783                     392 3,5     392 3,5 1
983   Kukhanova Elena 1487                     393 3,5     393 3,5 1
984   Schmid Manfred 1425                     394 3,5     394 3,5 1
985   Langhammer Benjamin 1466                     395 3,5     395 3,5 1
986   Fehrenbach David 1247                     396 3,5     396 3,5 1
987   Bonnaire Julia 1000         263 0,0 277 1,0 314 2,0         285 3,0 3
988   Kuhlmann Gerd 1494 171 3,0                         171 3,0 1
989   Gutierrez José 1646 173 3,0                         173 3,0 1
990   Muders Martin 1786         245 3,0                 245 3,0 1
991   Podolski Martin 1337         246 3,0                 246 3,0 1
992   Konrad Thomas 1000         252 3,0                 252 3,0 1
993   Rifel Alexander 1000         254 3,0                 254 3,0 1
994   Branowski Mieczyslaw 2080             259 3,0             259 3,0 1
995   Keil Markus 1351             262 3,0             262 3,0 1
996   Panig Stefan 1400             264 3,0             264 3,0 1
997   Malinovski Klaus 673                         287 3,0 287 3,0 1
998   Thiery Christoph 2001                 293 3,0         293 3,0 1
999   Schmidt Martin 1800                 294 3,0         294 3,0 1
1000   Mossokowski Florian 2205                 295 3,0         295 3,0 1
1001   Budig Simone 1000                 300 3,0         300 3,0 1
1002   Bonnaire Matthias 1000                 306 3,0         306 3,0 1
1003   Bakhmatov Eduard 2245                     399 3,0     399 3,0 1
1004   Hügl Andreas 1840                     401 3,0     401 3,0 1
1005   Fehrenbach Martin 1317                     403 3,0     403 3,0 1
1006   Spohn Colin 1350                     405 3,0     405 3,0 1
1007   Kemmer Josef 1540                     407 3,0     407 3,0 1
1008   Eberspach Werner 1450                     410 3,0     410 3,0 1
1009   Schäfer Jürgen 1081                     412 3,0     412 3,0 1
1010   Mühren Harry 1196                     413 3,0     413 3,0 1
1011   Schellhase Sascha 1041                     414 3,0     414 3,0 1
1012   Merz-Zönnchen Rolf 1939                     415 3,0     415 3,0 1
1013   Birkender Rudolf 1282 177 2,5                         177 2,5 1
1014   Podolski Artur 1250         256 2,5                 256 2,5 1
1015   Chocholka Timotheus 1168         257 2,5                 257 2,5 1
1016   Uwira Andre 1000         259 2,5                 259 2,5 1
1017   Tratar Willi 1000             270 2,5             270 2,5 1
1018   Niebergall Gerhard 2129                         288 2,5 288 2,5 1
1019   Peter Bernhard 1652                 310 2,5         310 2,5 1
1020   Daudrich Viktor 1259                 312 2,5         312 2,5 1
1021   Sprengel Joachim 1470                     417 2,5     417 2,5 1
1022   Mühren Melissa 1428                     419 2,5     419 2,5 1
1023   Späth Stephan 1479                     420 2,5     420 2,5 1
1024   Bender Sebastian 1017                     421 2,5     421 2,5 1
1025   Vogel Tobias 2075     156 2,0                     156 2,0 1
1026   Fabricius Udo 1695     158 2,0                     158 2,0 1
1027   Henke Stephan 1300 178 2,0                         178 2,0 1
1028   Koch Stephan 2062 179 2,0                         179 2,0 1
1029   Enders Georg 1718 180 2,0                         180 2,0 1
1030   Hauser Felix 1412                 315 2,0         315 2,0 1
1031   Mayer Frank 1860                     423 2,0     423 2,0 1
1032   Staggat Rolf 1654                     424 2,0     424 2,0 1
1033   Mühren Yvette 1068                     425 2,0     425 2,0 1
1034   Lindemann Nils 1713             276 1,5             276 1,5 1
1035   Rübsamen Dietmar 1882                 316 1,5         316 1,5 1
1036   Greul Thomas 1543 183 1,0                         183 1,0 1
1037   Yilmazer Cihan 514                         290 1,0 290 1,0 1
1038   Tews Arthur 1709                 317 1,0         317 1,0 1
1039   Kappes Mark 777                 318 1,0         318 1,0 1
1040   Bader Georg 1000         262 0,5                 262 0,5 1
1041   Petri Igor 1713                         291 0,0 291 0,0 1
1042   Müller Alexander 1000                     431 0,0     431 0,0 1
1043   Osako Aki 1000                     432 0,0     432 0,0 1