| Home | Simultan |

 

Simultan Alexej Schirow

 

Name

Vorname

Verein

DWZ

Elo

Farbe

Uhrzeit

Ergeb.

1

Michalczak FM Thomas SV Plettenberg
2332
2364
w
2:56h
1-0

2

Niermann Rainer SK Münster 32
2026
2144
w
4:15h
0-1

3

Schönhof Timo  
1963
w
4:31h
½-½

4

Weyel Michael Chess Tigers Siegerland
1050
w
3:52h
0-1

5

Reckzügel Dr.Markus vereinslos
w
4:51h
0-1

6

Schmitt Bernd SK Höheinöd
1869
w
4:51h
½-½

7

Paap Michael SV Königsspringer Groß Auheim
1882
w
4:17h
0-1

8

Kammerer Peter vereinslos
1708
w
5:05h
0-1

9

Haupt
Ulrich CSC Ploenzke AG
w
4:50h
0-1

10

Reitz
Gerhard Sparkasse Mainz
w
4:50h
½-½

11

Drebes Dr. Gerhard Schleswiger SV 1919
1908
w
4:28h
½-½

12

Schulze Holger    
w
3:34h
0-1

13

Böttcher Fred vereinslos
w
4:01h
0-1

14

Zweschper Erich SVG Eppstein
2006
2104
w
4:32h
½-½

15

Priebe Ralf SV Gifhorn 1959
1713
w
4:54h
0-1

16

Moroder Mainhard SK Xanthen
1420
w
2:00h
0-1

17

Weinzierl Rudolf TSV Rohrbach
1738
w
3:10h
1-0

18

Dresen Dietmar Bettenburger SV 1947
1453
w
4:55h
0-1

19

Mokry Hans SC Frankfurt-West
1540
w
4:05h
0-1

20

Katte Nicolas TSV Schott Mainz
1605
2000
w
3:00h
0-1
21 Katte Isabel TSV Schott Mainz
1740
1931
s
3:12h
0-1
22 Weidemann Matthias TB Erlangen
1681
s
4:51h
½-½
23 Höhn Michael VSG 1880 Offenbach
2021
2113
s
5:00h
0-1
24 Storch Dominik Frankfurter Turnverein 1860
1479
s
4:00h
½-½
25 Schumann T.      
s
4:25h
0-1
26 Paulsen Dr. Thomas SC Ruhr-Uni Bochum
1782
s
4:20h
0-1
27 Ballo Wolfgang  
1876
2078
s
4:40h
½-½
28 Dr. Katte Oliver      
s
4:25h
0-1
29 Luig Benjamin Theresianum Mainz
1810
s
2:53h
0-1
30 Karkoska Ralf vereinslos
1700
s
2:42h
0-1
31 Bettenbühl Roland SC Bad Soden
1560
s
3:15h
0-1
32 Resa Hans Farid SG Pieroth / Burg Layen
1901
s
4.34h
0-1
33 Kropp Volker SC Mainz-Mombach
1977
2140
s
3:50h
½-½
34 Stiefel Michael SC Baden-Oos
1871
s
3:37h
½-½
35 Böttger Lucas SV Dresden-Leuben
1686
s
4:22h
0-1
36 Raggon Jacob Verein Segeberger SV
1865
2045
s
4:48h
0-1
37 Hoffmann Paul Dresdner SC 1898
2199
2238
s
4:45h
1-0
38 Seifert FM Volker Dresdner SC 1898
2278
2323
s
4:38h
1-0
39 Wahedi Ahmed SC Steinbach
2180
2192
s
5:00h
½-½
40 Grieger Udo  
1890
2063
s
3:16h
0-1
       

 

 

40

5:05h

30½-9½

 

| Home | Simultan |